GVSULakers.com


Recap

Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2011 11:31 PM
                Mike Lints Alumni Open - 1/21/2011 to 1/22/2011                
                         GrandValley State University                          
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 16:25.82  12/17/2010  Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
    GVSU Rec: G 16:16.53  2007        Mandi Zemba                              
    NCAA Pro: P 17:32.30                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 16:49.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Condron, Sam                 Toledo                17:53.65  
  2 Brown, Lyndie                Toledo                18:09.35  
  3 Brisson, Hannah              Toledo                18:09.66  
  4 Lemon, Elizabeth             Toledo                18:12.32  
  5 Miller, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.          18:12.42  
  6 Versweyveld, Lauren          Olivet Nazar          18:13.57  
  7 Rinkus, Samantha             Aquinas               18:23.44  
  8 Fisher, Ali                  Toledo                18:38.15  
  9 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar          18:45.67  
 10 Luehm, Rachel                Aquinas               18:45.91  
 11 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin                19:00.05  
 12 VanWyk, Anna                 Calvin                19:18.95  
 13 Clark, Samantha              Olivet Nazar          19:27.08  
 14 Cramer, Katy                 Aquinas               19:35.82  
 15 VanDoornik, Devin            Calvin                19:38.81  
 16 Gibbs, Maureen               Toledo                19:43.88  
 17 VanKampen, Kristin           Calvin                20:09.44  
 18 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          20:35.46  
 19 Carter, Margeaux             Calvin                20:38.42  
 20 Shively, Stephanie           Bethel (Ind.          22:10.06  
 -- Dhaseleer, Alina             Aquinas                    DNF  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
    GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck                                
    NCAA Pro: P 14:44.00                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 14:06.10                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lea, Devin                   Aquinas               15:18.80  
  2 Kasperski, Jake              Unattached            15:19.14  
  3 Holst, Derek                 Indiana Tech          15:26.37  
  4 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin                15:27.70  
  5 Flickinger, Trevin           Toledo                15:28.86  
  6 Holm, Ryan                   Gvsu Alumni           15:31.83  
  7 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                15:34.96  
  8 Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar          15:38.87  
  9 Molony, Brendon              Aquinas               15:39.74  
 10 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                15:43.18  
 11 Livensparger, Elliot         Toledo                15:46.14  
 12 Mahar, Kevin                 Aquinas               15:47.06  
 13 Gravelyn, Mike               Aquinas               15:51.69  
 14 Fujioka, Nathan              Gvsu Alumni           15:51.95  
 15 Gunnink, Gabe                Unattached            15:54.65  
 16 Seymour, Ed                  Aquinas               15:55.34  
 17 Ulrich, David                Olivet Nazar          16:01.61  
 18 Kimbrell, Matt               Indiana Tech          16:01.99  
 19 Foley, Dan                   Aquinas               16:02.67  
 20 Cahoon, Rick                 Runners Elit          16:02.86  
 21 Lacy, Garrett                Alma                  16:04.24  
 22 Adamson, Ricky               Toledo                16:07.05  
 23 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin                16:07.44  
 24 Szilagyi, Louis              Toledo                16:18.92  
 25 Nelson, Mickey               Indiana Tech          16:24.03  
 26 Belcher, Aaron               Indiana Tech          16:31.64  
 27 Caverly, Zachary             Alma                  16:35.25  
 28 Brenner, Nick                Toledo                16:36.45  
 29 Martin, Jack                 Gvsu Alumni           16:37.13  
 30 Morris, Talon                Alma                  16:41.50  
 31 Kozlesky, Joel               Toledo                16:44.46  
 32 Logan, Matthew               Olivet Nazar          16:50.07  
 33 Fausey, Harrison             Bethel (Ind.          16:52.12  
 34 Crawford, Adam               Bethel (Ind.          16:59.33  
 35 Spitzer, Phillip             Calvin                16:59.88  
 36 Baker, Jake                  Calvin                17:00.06  
 37 Lofdahl, Grant               Gvsu Alumni           17:22.52  
 38 Heckard, Sam                 Bethel (Ind.          17:29.39  
 39 Pitts, Daniel                Olivet Nazar          17:32.79  
 40 Cowan, Andrew                Olivet Nazar          17:38.85  
 41 Woodman, Grant               Team IE               17:39.18  
 42 Karas, Michael               Olivet Nazar          17:40.03  
 43 Kellar, Aaron                Indiana Tech          17:41.96  
 44 Stalter, Paden               Spring Arbor          17:43.93  
 45 Baker, Nile                  Olivet Nazar          17:50.69  
 -- Janisse, James               Aquinas                    DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  8.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor Legi            P 8.80q  2 
  2 Anobile, Charelle            Windsor ON                8.97q  1 
  3 DiChiara, Amilia             Windsor ON                9.05q  4 
  4 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley              9.10q  1 
  5 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley              9.11q  1 
  6 Mayne, Kelsi                 Windsor ON                9.13q  4 
  7 Rogers, Frederica            Indiana Tech              9.23q  2 
  8 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech              9.26q  1 
  9 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley              9.28q  2 
 10 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                   9.54q  3 
 11 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar              9.58q  1 
 11 Pittman, Katelyn             Grand Valley              9.58q  3 
 13 Heidmann, Kelly              Davenport                 9.62q  4 
 14 Clifford, Megan              Oakland                   9.79q  3 
 15 Miller, Jasmine              Indiana Tech              9.80q  2 
 16 Van Espen, Lisa              Windsor ON                9.88q  4 
 17 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar              9.90q  3 
 18 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                   10.05q  4 
 19 Martin, Altamecia            Indiana Tech             10.13   3 
 20 Dunn, Anne                   Aquinas                  10.32   1 
 21 Perry, Codi                  Indiana Tech             10.58   1 
 22 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             10.62   3 
 23 Root, Kaitlyn                Alma                     10.72   2 
 24 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State             11.25   2 
 25 Hopkins, Karen               Alma                     11.88   3 
 26 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             12.23   2 
 27 Eicholtz, Elizabeth          St. Francis              12.30   4 
 28 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis              12.51   4 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  8.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor Legi              8.56P  1 
  2 Anobile, Charelle            Windsor ON                8.90P  1 
  3 DiChiara, Amilia             Windsor ON                8.92P  1 
  4 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech              9.04   1 
  5 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley              9.10   1 
  6 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley              9.25   1 
  7 Mayne, Kelsi                 Windsor ON                9.30   1 
  8 Rogers, Frederica            Indiana Tech              9.36   1 
  9 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar              9.46   2 
 10 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                   9.53   2 
 11 Van Espen, Lisa              Windsor ON                9.56   2 
 11 Pittman, Katelyn             Grand Valley              9.56   2 
 13 Heidmann, Kelly              Davenport                 9.60   2 
 14 Clifford, Megan              Oakland                   9.71   2 
 15 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar              9.85   2 
 16 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                    9.89   2 
 17 Miller, Jasmine              Indiana Tech              9.93   2 
Preliminaries
  9 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley                       
 19 Martin, Altamecia            Indiana Tech                       
 20 Dunn, Anne                   Aquinas                            
 21 Perry, Codi                  Indiana Tech                       
 22 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar                       
 23 Root, Kaitlyn                Alma                               
 24 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State                       
 25 Hopkins, Karen               Alma                               
 26 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar                       
 27 Eicholtz, Elizabeth          St. Francis                        
 28 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis                        
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  7.79  1/14/2011   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brautzsch, Chris             Indiana Tech              8.40q  1 
  2 Luce, Kevin                  Oakland                   8.44q  3 
  3 Rippon, Niklas               Oakland                   8.50q  3 
  4 Harris, Devron               Indiana Tech              8.58q  2 
  5 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley              8.73q  4 
  6 Hurst, Deonte                Grand Valley              8.75q  4 
  7 Fanning, Connor              Windsor ON                8.77q  2 
  8 Chapman, Zac                 Indiana Tech              8.82q  3 
  9 Johnson, Demetrius           Unattached                8.89q  2 
 10 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar              8.90q  3 
 11 Makela, Bill                 Gvsu Alumni               8.97q  1 
 12 Silecchia, Joe               Spring Arbor              9.06q  3 
 13 Carter, Aaron                Unattached                9.10q  1 
 14 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley              9.12q  3 
 15 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              9.15q  1 
 16 Orr, Corbin                  St. Francis               9.16q  3 
 17 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech              9.17q  1 
 18 Norquist, Matt               Chicago Trac              9.18q  1 
 19 Uecker-Herman, Caleb         Aquinas                   9.20   4 
 20 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.              9.22   4 
 21 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.              9.26   3 
 22 Farley, Brad                 Aquinas                   9.33   2 
 23 Adkins-Korson, Zak           Aquinas                   9.43   1 
 24 Merlo, Joe                   Alma                      9.81   2 
 25 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              9.87   1 
 26 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor              9.91   4 
 27 Mcmahan, Joshua              Indiana Tech              9.98   4 
 28 Bia, Nathaniel               Calvin                   10.92   2 
 29 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech             11.19   3 
 30 Harris, Brandon              Olivet Nazar             12.08   2 
 -- Ramthun, Kyle                Calvin                     DNF   4 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  7.79  1/14/2011   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brautzsch, Chris             Indiana Tech              8.17P  1 
  2 Rippon, Niklas               Oakland                   8.24P  1 
  3 Luce, Kevin                  Oakland                   8.30   1 
  4 Harris, Devron               Indiana Tech              8.43   1 
  5 Hurst, Deonte                Grand Valley              8.68   1 
  6 Johnson, Demetrius           Unattached                8.70   1 
  7 Fanning, Connor              Windsor ON                8.73   1 
  8 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley              8.76   1 
  9 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar              8.84   2 
 10 Silecchia, Joe               Spring Arbor              8.85   2 
 11 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech              9.00   2 
 12 Makela, Bill                 Gvsu Alumni               9.02   2 
 13 Orr, Corbin                  St. Francis               9.04   2 
 14 Carter, Aaron                Unattached                9.07   2 
Preliminaries
  8 Chapman, Zac                 Indiana Tech                       
 14 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley                       
 15 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley                       
 18 Norquist, Matt               Chicago Trac                       
 19 Uecker-Herman, Caleb         Aquinas                            
 20 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.                       
 21 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.                       
 22 Farley, Brad                 Aquinas                            
 23 Adkins-Korson, Zak           Aquinas                            
 24 Merlo, Joe                   Alma                               
 25 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar                       
 26 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor                       
 27 Mcmahan, Joshua              Indiana Tech                       
 28 Bia, Nathaniel               Calvin                             
 29 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech                       
 30 Harris, Brandon              Olivet Nazar                       
 -- Ramthun, Kyle                Calvin                             
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P  7.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech            P 7.62q  1 
  2 Kimbrough, Jamela            Indiana Tech              7.78q  1 
  3 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech              7.85q  1 
  4 Jackson, Brittney            Grand Valley              7.91q  3 
  5 Beutler, Kati                Bethel (Ind.              7.92q  1 
  6 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech              7.96q  1 
  7 DeStefano, Samantha          Aquinas                   7.99q  1 
  7 Hall, Joordn                 Aquinas                   7.99q  1 
  9 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley              8.00q  2 
  9 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech              8.00q  1 
 11 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley              8.03q  3 
 12 Mayne, Kelsi                 Windsor ON                8.04q  3 
 13 Newsome-Gun, Avante          Bethel (Ind.              8.06q  2 
 14 Francy, Jeanetta             Oakland                   8.07q  3 
 14 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech              8.07q  3 
 16 Roberts, Shaunte             Oakland                   8.08q  3 
 17 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley              8.09q  2 
 18 Watt, Emaryne                Indiana Tech              8.11q  2 
 19 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley              8.14   2 
 19 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri              8.14   1 
 21 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley              8.22   3 
 22 Black, Serena                Grand Valley              8.24   2 
 23 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.              8.25   2 
 24 Ogonowski, Meaghan           Oakland                   8.26   4 
 25 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley              8.27   7 
 26 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel (Ind.              8.29   2 
 26 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar              8.29   4 
 28 Butler, Tasia                Unagv                     8.32   4 
 29 Capre, Beenne                Bethel (Ind.              8.37   3 
 30 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                    8.47   7 
 31 Harig, Kim                   Davenport                 8.49   4 
 32 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor              8.59   4 
 32 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.              8.59   5 
 34 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor              8.60   5 
 35 Davis, Ashley                Indiana Tech              8.61   4 
 36 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.              8.62   5 
 37 Atadja, Rivka                Olivet Nazar              8.64   6 
 37 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor              8.64   6 
 39 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor              8.65   5 
 40 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar              8.66   6 
 41 Zaleski, Lauren              Oakland                   8.67   5 
 41 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.              8.67   5 
 43 Betts, Ashley                Indiana Tech              8.69   4 
 44 Bogert, Andrea               Spring Arbor              8.70   6 
 45 Schrock, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.              8.72   6 
 46 Novak, Caymen                Oakland                   8.73   5 
 47 Wise, Jamie                  Spring Arbor              8.77   6 
 48 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor              8.80   6 
 49 Witham, Abby                 Alma                      8.81   5 
 50 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri              8.88   7 
 51 Saffran, Lauren              St. Francis               9.00   7 
 52 Solis, Jeanette              Spring Arbor              9.08   7 
 53 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri              9.11   4 
 54 Schaberg, Lindsey            Alma                      9.27   6 
 55 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.              9.28   7 
 -- Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON                  FS   2 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  7.58  2010        Dierra Riley, Central Michigan              
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P  7.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech              7.69P  1 
  2 Kimbrough, Jamela            Indiana Tech              7.81   1 
  3 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech              7.86   1 
  4 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech              7.90   1 
  5 Beutler, Kati                Bethel (Ind.              7.96   1 
  5 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley              7.96   2 
  7 Hall, Joordn                 Aquinas                   7.97   1 
  8 Jackson, Brittney            Grand Valley              7.98   1 
  9 DeStefano, Samantha          Aquinas                   8.00   1 
 10 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech              8.01   1 
 11 Roberts, Shaunte             Oakland                   8.02   2 
 12 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley              8.03   2 
 13 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley              8.06   2 
 14 Mayne, Kelsi                 Windsor ON                8.08   2 
 15 Newsome-Gun, Avante          Bethel (Ind.              8.09   2 
 16 Francy, Jeanetta             Oakland                   8.13   2 
 17 Watt, Emaryne                Indiana Tech              8.15   2 
Preliminaries
 14 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech                       
 19 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri                       
 19 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley                       
 21 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley                       
 22 Black, Serena                Grand Valley                       
 23 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.                       
 24 Ogonowski, Meaghan           Oakland                            
 25 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley                       
 26 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar                       
 26 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel (Ind.                       
 28 Butler, Tasia                Unagv                              
 29 Capre, Beenne                Bethel (Ind.                       
 30 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                             
 31 Harig, Kim                   Davenport                          
 32 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.                       
 32 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor                       
 34 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor                       
 35 Davis, Ashley                Indiana Tech                       
 36 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.                       
 37 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor                       
 37 Atadja, Rivka                Olivet Nazar                       
 39 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor                       
 40 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar                       
 41 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.                       
 41 Zaleski, Lauren              Oakland                            
 43 Betts, Ashley                Indiana Tech                       
 44 Bogert, Andrea               Spring Arbor                       
 45 Schrock, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.                       
 46 Novak, Caymen                Oakland                            
 47 Wise, Jamie                  Spring Arbor                       
 48 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor                       
 49 Witham, Abby                 Alma                               
 50 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri                       
 51 Saffran, Lauren              St. Francis                        
 52 Solis, Jeanette              Spring Arbor                       
 53 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri                       
 54 Schaberg, Lindsey            Alma                               
 55 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.                       
 -- Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON                         
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
    NCAA Pro: P  6.88                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinney, Rumeal             Unattached                6.91q  8 
  2 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech              7.01q  2 
  3 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.              7.02q  7 
  4 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON                7.03q  1 
  5 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor              7.04q  3 
  6 Brown, Chris                 Indiana Tech              7.06q  7 
  7 MacLeod, Tyler               Windsor ON                7.11q  6 
  8 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley              7.13q  4 
  9 Palmer, Austin               Aquinas                   7.14q  3 
 10 Brautzsch, Chris             Indiana Tech              7.16q  4 
 11 Stroner, Brad                Unattached                7.17q  5 
 12 Brown, Daniel                Indiana Tech              7.18q  5 
 13 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley              7.20q  1 
 14 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech              7.22q  2 
 14 Sanders, Jake                Aquinas                   7.22q  3 
 16 Fields, Ty'Rell              Olivet Nazar              7.25q  2 
 17 Garvey, Blake                Aquinas                   7.26q  6 
 17 Haught, Dan                  Indiana Tech              7.26q  2 
 19 Lawrence, Darin              Oakland                   7.28   5 
 19 Reynard, Brandon             Indiana Tech              7.28   6 
 21 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                      7.29   1 
 22 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                    7.30   1 
 23 Rabon, Lawrence              Indiana Tech              7.31   6 
 23 Maierle, JW                  Bethel (Ind.              7.31   1 
 23 Moore, Randy                 Oakland                   7.31   7 
 26 Erickson, Seth               Olivet Nazar              7.34   4 
 26 Bareman, Michael             Grand Valley              7.34   8 
 26 Stokes, Nick                 Unattached                7.34   7 
 29 Henderson, Billy             Indiana Tech              7.35   3 
 29 Kaplan, Jeremy               St. Francis               7.35   2 
 29 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley              7.35   5 
 32 VanMaanen, Zach              Spring Arbor              7.36   7 
 32 Dudley, Erik                 Davenport                 7.36   1 
 34 Dantuma, Kody                Unattached                7.37   8 
 35 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State              7.39   7 
 36 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.              7.41   8 
 37 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar              7.42   3 
 37 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.              7.42   4 
 37 Govan, Ryan                  Unagv                     7.42   2 
 40 Brown, Hayden                Unagv                     7.44   8 
 41 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley              7.46   3 
 42 Washington, Brandon          Aquinas                   7.47   5 
 43 Patrick, Arron               Bethel (Ind.              7.49   1 
 44 Bentley, Jaylen              Bethel (Ind.              7.50   8 
 45 Davis, CJ                    Davenport                 7.54   4 
 46 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                    7.55   5 
 47 Lamarche, Steve              Windsor ON                7.56   6 
 48 Summers, Brandon             Bethel (Ind.              7.57   2 
 49 Potocnik, Ron                Unattached                7.58   8 
 50 Slomski, Joe                 Aquinas                   7.59   5 
 50 Olywasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                    7.59   5 
 52 Baldwin, Michael             Ferris State              7.62   1 
 53 Komlassan, Kossi             Olivet Nazar              7.64   6 
 54 Hammel, Carey                Unattached                7.66   6 
 55 Butler, John                 Oakland                   7.70   6 
 56 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar              7.75   3 
 57 Harrel, Marcus               Indiana Tech              7.81   4 
 58 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              7.83   8 
 59 Voss, Daniel                 St. Francis               8.03   7 
 60 Fowler, Justin               Alma                      8.71   5 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
    NCAA Pro: P  6.88                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinney, Rumeal             Unattached                6.81P  1 
  2 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech              6.94   1 
  3 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON                6.95   1 
  4 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor              6.97   1 
  5 MacLeod, Tyler               Windsor ON                6.98   1 
  6 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley              7.06   1 
  7 Brautzsch, Chris             Indiana Tech              7.09   2 
  7 Brown, Chris                 Indiana Tech              7.09   1 
  9 Palmer, Austin               Aquinas                   7.14   1 
 10 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech              7.15   2 
 11 Stroner, Brad                Unattached                7.18   2 
 12 Garvey, Blake                Aquinas                   7.21   2 
 13 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley              7.22   2 
 14 Sanders, Jake                Aquinas                   7.23   2 
 15 Haught, Dan                  Indiana Tech              7.28   2 
 16 Brown, Daniel                Indiana Tech              7.29   2 
 17 Fields, Ty'Rell              Olivet Nazar              7.33   2 
Preliminaries
  3 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.                       
 19 Lawrence, Darin              Oakland                            
 19 Reynard, Brandon             Indiana Tech                       
 21 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                               
 22 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                             
 23 Rabon, Lawrence              Indiana Tech                       
 23 Maierle, JW                  Bethel (Ind.                       
 23 Moore, Randy                 Oakland                            
 26 Erickson, Seth               Olivet Nazar                       
 26 Bareman, Michael             Grand Valley                       
 26 Stokes, Nick                 Unattached                         
 29 Henderson, Billy             Indiana Tech                       
 29 Kaplan, Jeremy               St. Francis                        
 29 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley                       
 32 VanMaanen, Zach              Spring Arbor                       
 32 Dudley, Erik                 Davenport                          
 34 Dantuma, Kody                Unattached                         
 35 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State                       
 36 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.                       
 37 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar                       
 37 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.                       
 37 Govan, Ryan                  Unagv                              
 40 Brown, Hayden                Unagv                              
 41 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley                       
 42 Washington, Brandon          Aquinas                            
 43 Patrick, Arron               Bethel (Ind.                       
 44 Bentley, Jaylen              Bethel (Ind.                       
 45 Davis, CJ                    Davenport                          
 46 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                             
 47 Lamarche, Steve              Windsor ON                         
 48 Summers, Brandon             Bethel (Ind.                       
 49 Potocnik, Ron                Unattached                         
 50 Slomski, Joe                 Aquinas                            
 50 Olywasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                             
 52 Baldwin, Michael             Ferris State                       
 53 Komlassan, Kossi             Olivet Nazar                       
 54 Hammel, Carey                Unattached                         
 55 Butler, John                 Oakland                            
 56 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar                       
 57 Harrel, Marcus               Indiana Tech                       
 58 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley                       
 59 Voss, Daniel                 St. Francis                        
 60 Fowler, Justin               Alma                               
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:45.40  2006        Mandi Zemba                               
    NCAA Pro: P 5:01.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:50.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinney, Monica               Grand Valley           4:43.24G 
  2 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance            4:46.47A 
  3 McCarthy, Katherine          Grand Valley           4:54.42P 
  4 kroll, sara                  Unattached             4:55.79P 
  5 Watson, Liz                  Unattached             5:00.88P 
  6 Nowak, Julia                 Grand Valley           5:03.02  
  7 John, Devan                  Unattached             5:03.96  
  8 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           5:06.04  
  9 Penneau, Rebecca             Unattached             5:06.44  
 10 White, Allison               Unattached             5:06.82  
 11 Otwell, Julia                Unattached             5:07.23  
 12 Johnson, Samantha            Ferris State           5:14.01  
 13 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State           5:18.68  
 14 Rudd, Anna                   Ferris State           5:19.59  
 15 Anderson, Brittany           Ferris State           5:19.96  
 16 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           5:22.42  
 17 Hartman, Grace               St. Francis            5:23.01  
 18 Jersey, Veronica             Indiana Tech           5:24.73  
 19 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar           5:33.18  
 20 Oren, Sarah                  Oakland                5:36.25  
 21 Slate, Felicia               Ferris State           5:36.69  
 22 Brender, Melanie             Unattached             5:36.97  
 23 Mallonee, Torin              St. Francis            5:44.07  
 24 Miller, Shelbi               Olivet Nazar           5:44.50  
 25 Palm, Jessica                Olivet Nazar           5:45.23  
 26 Andres, Brittany             Aquinas                5:46.27  
 27 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar           5:47.06  
 28 McCririe, Morgan             Olivet Nazar           5:54.11  
 29 Crandall, Megan              Aquinas                5:57.08  
 30 Reyna, Rachel                Aquinas                5:58.74  
 31 Josey, Megan                 Ferris State           5:59.73  
 32 Gatto, Althea                St. Francis            6:00.34  
 33 Webb, Alyssa                 Indiana Tech           6:00.60  
 34 Eberlein, Kasey              Davenport              6:01.06  
 35 Prysock, Aundrea             St. Francis            6:14.47  
 36 Topp, Sarah                  St. Francis            6:18.76  
 37 Winters, Lauren              Olivet Nazar           6:21.53  
 38 Thompson, Jillian            Alma                   6:24.24  
 39 Scholz, Felisha              Olivet Nazar           6:40.99  
 40 Karcher, Trisha              Bethel (Ind.           6:49.84  
 41 Pedziwiatr, Kari             St. Francis            7:14.21  
 -- Hudson, Carissa              Spring Arbor               DNF  
 -- Daniels, Jenna               Ferris State               DNF  
 -- Pearson, Jennifer            Alma                       DNF  
 -- Allen, Libby                 Spring Arbor               DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck                                 
    NCAA Pro: P 4:12.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Nathan               Spring Arbor           4:16.72  
  2 Wilson, Alex                 Unattached             4:17.05  
  3 Hardt, Sherod                Unattached             4:18.75  
  4 Ferris, Jake                 St. Francis            4:21.41  
  5 Jones, Justin                Olivet Nazar           4:21.90  
  6 madrigal, David              Unattached             4:22.81  
  7 Platt, Chris                 Unattached             4:25.80  
  8 Veitenheimer, Drake          Unattached             4:28.84  
  9 Mills, Kameron               Spring Arbor           4:30.07  
 10 King, William                Ferris State           4:30.43  
 11 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State           4:30.56  
 12 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           4:31.04  
 13 Anderson, Kyle               Spring Arbor           4:31.38  
 14 Oleski, Zachary              Grand Valley           4:31.40  
 15 Gibbons, Mike                Grand Valley           4:32.00  
 16 Schulte, Michael             Ferris State           4:33.20  
 17 Burdick, Brett               Unattached             4:33.46  
 18 Wainwright, John             Indiana Tech           4:33.48  
 19 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar           4:33.97  
 20 Slate, Jordan                Ferris State           4:35.07  
 21 Nelson, Lance                Spring Arbor           4:36.66  
 22 Harper, Andrew               Ferris State           4:36.95  
 23 Ferrigan, Kasey              Olivet Nazar           4:37.25  
 24 Howard, Trevor               St. Francis            4:37.37  
 25 Campbell, Andrew             Ferris State           4:38.63  
 25 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State           4:38.63  
 27 Robinson, Zach               Davenport              4:39.77  
 28 Craze, Mike                  Oakland                4:40.45  
 29 Vandermeer, Dave             Gvsu Alumni            4:41.70  
 30 Bishop, Drew                 Bethel (Ind.           4:43.13  
 31 Neshkoff, Steve              Ferris State           4:43.61  
 32 Hoshal, Matthew              Unattached             4:46.14  
 33 Topp, Mike                   St. Francis            4:46.17  
 34 Hatt, Ethan                  Spring Arbor           4:46.32  
 35 Burk, Bryan                  Spring Arbor           4:47.27  
 36 Best, Alex                   Ferris State           4:48.18  
 37 Weedon, Tyler                Ferris State           4:50.48  
 38 Teach, JP                    St. Francis            4:54.30  
 39 Cahoon, Rick                 Runners Elit           4:56.06  
 40 Medici, Zachary              Alma                   4:58.41  
 41 Pollack, Alexander           Alma                   4:58.71  
 42 Hernandez, Peter             St. Francis            4:59.72  
 43 Childs, Derek                Ferris State           5:01.33  
 44 Rios, Corey                  St. Francis            5:03.51  
 45 Ficht, Skyler                St. Francis            5:04.87  
 46 Griffith, Thomas             Alma                   5:09.11  
 47 Stadter, Eric                St. Francis            5:11.37  
 48 Dodge, Nolan                 Bethel (Ind.           5:14.10  
 49 Dickey, Dave                 St. Francis            5:16.41  
 50 Collins, Dan                 Davenport              5:36.61  
 -- Bremer, Mike                 Alma                       DNF  
 -- Fuentes, Keith               St. Francis                DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 54.58  2010        Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
    NCAA Pro: P 57.40                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 55.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech             58.00   1 
  2 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech             58.35   1 
  3 Chandler, Adrienne           Grand Valley             58.84   1 
  4 Elizondo-Smith, Domi         Indiana Tech             58.90   1 
  5 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State             59.20   2 
  6 Kober, Andrea                Grand Valley             59.24   1 
  7 Jerrils, Rachel              Davenport              1:00.35   2 
  8 Stevens, Kaila               Bethel (Ind.           1:00.54   2 
  9 Pridgen, Lauren              Bethel (Ind.           1:02.08   3 
 10 Butler, Olivia               Calvin                 1:02.22   4 
 11 Fredenburg, Danielle         Aquinas                1:02.61   2 
 12 Keels, Tauren                Indiana Tech           1:02.93   3 
 13 Fuller, Brooke               Aquinas                1:03.04   4 
 14 Roodvoets, Jess              Davenport              1:03.35   3 
 15 Smith, Lauren                Aquinas                1:03.60   4 
 16 House, Sara                  Aquinas                1:03.64   5 
 17 Smith, Emmaly                Aquinas                1:04.13   5 
 18 Wise, Jamie                  Spring Arbor           1:04.17   5 
 19 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech           1:04.44   2 
 20 Zych, Madison                Aquinas                1:04.45   5 
 21 Black, Victoria              Bethel (Ind.           1:05.54   5 
 22 Simone, Stephanie            Oakland                1:05.80   3 
 23 Kaufman, Jade                Ferris State           1:06.67   4 
 24 White, Ta'Sheena             Robert Morri           1:18.15   5 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        Mackenzie Lucius                            
    NCAA Pro: P 48.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blehm, Alex                  Davenport                49.25   1 
  2 Mohamed, Mohamed             Grand Valley             49.39   1 
  3 Reynard, Brandon             Indiana Tech             49.79   2 
  4 Teitsma, Chris               Grand Valley             49.87   1 
  5 Price, Justin                Ferris State             49.93   2 
  6 Harris, Steaphon             Grand Valley             49.94   1 
  7 Chapman, Zac                 Indiana Tech             50.10   1 
  8 Heim, Jordan                 Bethel (Ind.             50.27   1 
  9 Lowe, Eric                   Grand Valley             50.38   3 
 10 Klotz, B. J.                 Aquinas                  50.46   2 
 11 Henderson, Billy             Indiana Tech             50.65   2 
 12 Anel, Charlie                Unagv                    50.69   3 
 13 Stamps, Corey                Grand Valley             51.08   3 
 14 Tims, Jonathan               Indiana Tech             51.53   2 
 15 Wade, Dallas                 Davenport                51.65   2 
 16 Murphy, Brian                Ferris State             51.83   3 
 17 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             51.97   4 
 18 Leone, Vincenzo              St. Francis              52.33   4 
 19 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                   52.45   5 
 20 Conrad, Chris                Spring Arbor             52.70   4 
 21 Swihart, Taylor              Spring Arbor             53.03   5 
 22 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.             53.05   6 
 23 Ramthun, Kyle                Calvin                   53.23   6 
 24 Terry, Keenan                Olivet Nazar             53.40   6 
 25 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                     53.59   5 
 26 Raynal, Wes                  Aquinas                  53.66   4 
 27 Swiatkowski, Eric            Indiana Tech             53.75   5 
 28 Garland, Livingston          Spring Arbor             53.77   5 
 29 Robyn, Brandon               Olivet Nazar             53.81   6 
 30 Naragon, Cory                Bethel (Ind.             54.40   7 
 31 Harris, Brandon              Olivet Nazar             54.45   7 
 32 Waanders, Gage               Ferris State             54.73   4 
 33 Clark, Jerrold               Oakland                  55.57   6 
 34 Potocnik, Ron                Unattached               55.72   7 
 35 Merlo, Joe                   Alma                     56.74   7 
 36 Kapolnek, Dan                St. Francis              59.73   7 
 37 Treleven, Quinn              Olivet Nazar           1:02.58   7 
 
Event 13  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 1:31.49  2010        Melissa Bishop                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Melissa              Windsor ON             1:31.45L 
  2 Kanters, Amanda              Windsor ON             1:32.90  
  3 Hunter, Raeleen              Windsor ON             1:33.21  
  4 Caldwell, Chanelle           Grand Valley           1:33.43  
  5 Kurpe, Heather               Windsor ON             1:34.31  
  6 Slegers, Andrina             Windsor ON             1:35.75  
  7 Galasso, Lisa                Grand Valley           1:36.65  
  8 Cleverley, Autumn            Oakland                1:36.78  
  9 Prueter, Lauren              Spring Arbor           1:39.05  
 10 Gunderson, Faith             Spring Arbor           1:39.97  
 11 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.           1:41.21  
 12 Dvojacki, Dominique          Bethel (Ind.           1:41.53  
 13 Doss, Kemi                   Indiana Tech           1:41.90  
 14 Baron, Stacey                Davenport              1:42.13  
 15 Ordway, Emma                 Davenport              1:42.25  
 16 Bonney, Caitlyn              Aquinas                1:44.05  
 17 O'Brien, Desiree             Olivet Nazar           1:44.33  
 18 Mast, Carli                  Bethel (Ind.           1:45.42  
 19 Fredrick, Sarah              Spring Arbor           1:45.83  
 20 Donker, Rebecca              Spring Arbor           1:46.13  
 21 Ponsetto, Katie              Olivet Nazar           1:46.16  
 22 Lynn, Michelle               Spring Arbor           1:46.49  
 23 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.           1:46.97  
 24 Perry, Codi                  Indiana Tech           1:47.63  
 25 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar           1:48.71  
 26 Kent, Candice                Spring Arbor           1:49.61  
 27 Orndorff, Sarah              Calvin                 1:50.85  
 28 Martin, Altamecia            Indiana Tech           1:52.95  
 29 Oren, Sarah                  Oakland                1:54.36  
 30 Miller, Jasmine              Indiana Tech           1:57.87  
 
Event 14  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eric               Grand Valley           1:22.34  
  2 Losinski, Kreg               Davenport              1:23.77  
  3 Deja, Matt                   Alma                   1:24.62  
  4 Huizing, Stephen             Aquinas                1:25.64  
  5 Major, Denny                 Davenport              1:26.14  
  6 Tillbrooke, Achrim           Davenport              1:27.26  
  7 Davis, Jonathan              Calvin                 1:27.57  
  8 Bell, Paris                  Davenport              1:27.72  
  9 Smith, Killian               Aquinas                1:27.85  
 10 Gingrich, Robby              Bethel (Ind.           1:28.94  
 11 Vojtko, Andrew               Aquinas                1:29.24  
 12 Potgeter, Zack               Aquinas                1:29.27  
 13 Suchoski, Joe                Oakland                1:30.07  
 14 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar           1:30.17  
 15 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech           1:30.63  
 16 Beutler, Kyle                Bethel (Ind.           1:33.73  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 2:06.11  2010        Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee           
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
    NCAA Pro: P 2:15.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 2:10.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Botham, Ashley               Grand Valley           2:16.04  
  2 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin                 2:17.25  
  3 Tepper, Danielle             Grand Valley           2:19.62  
  4 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           2:20.49  
  5 Halford, Hilary              St. Francis            2:20.55  
  6 Gonzalez, Tara               Olivet Nazar           2:20.98  
  7 Kellam, Samantha             Windsor ON             2:21.38  
  8 Al- Nasrallah, Dana          Unattached             2:22.02  
  9 Katt, Jackie                 Aquinas                2:24.10  
 10 Burgess, Lori                Grand Valley           2:24.68  
 11 Fletcher, Kristen            Calvin                 2:24.99  
 12 Kellam, Ashley               Windsor ON             2:26.33  
 13 Jersey, Veronica             Indiana Tech           2:26.63  
 14 Byrne, Megan                 Aquinas                2:26.67  
 15 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           2:27.17  
 16 Vanderbaan, Kelsee           Davenport              2:27.51  
 17 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.           2:28.00  
 18 Suttman, Erin                St. Francis            2:31.72  
 19 Morman, Rachel               St. Francis            2:33.40  
 20 Randall, Monica              Unattached             2:33.69  
 21 Zimmerman, Lindsay           Davenport              2:33.92  
 22 Froelich, Aprille            St. Francis            2:36.11  
 23 Dippel, Jessica              Aquinas                2:37.63  
 24 Elizondo-Smith, Domi         Indiana Tech           2:38.72  
 25 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis            2:38.96  
 26 Madden, Courtney             St. Francis            2:39.78  
 27 Jepkosgei, Miriam            St. Francis            2:40.81  
 28 Hall, Marylyn                Robert Morri           2:40.95  
 29 Bond, Samantha               St. Francis            2:41.55  
 30 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           2:42.32  
 31 Marnati, Ayumi               St. Francis            2:45.33  
 32 Aloisio, Gina                St. Francis            2:49.54  
 33 Keels, Tauren                Indiana Tech           3:00.54  
 34 Hager, Jennifer              Robert Morri           3:01.70  
 35 Alcaide, Ana                 St. Francis            3:06.30  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    GVSU Rec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    NCAA Pro: P 1:53.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 1:51.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heiler, Dustin               Aquinas                1:53.47P 
  2 Proctor, Ben                 Windsor ON             1:54.55  
  3 McKeiver, Jimmy              Grand Valley           1:54.82  
  4 Thelen, Nick                 Aquinas                1:54.87  
  5 Falk, Nick                   Windsor ON             1:55.03  
  6 Irmen, Charles               Aquinas                1:56.09  
  7 Bassett, Jeff                Grand Valley           1:56.35  
  8 Sawatzky, Adam               Windsor ON             1:56.91  
  9 Jones, Justin                Olivet Nazar           1:57.09  
 10 McKeel, Scott                Grand Valley           1:57.26  
 11 Wilder, Brian                Grand Valley           1:57.67  
 12 Sterchi, Carson              Calvin                 1:57.98  
 13 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar           1:58.17  
 14 Gunneson, Grant              Aquinas                1:58.39  
 15 Katona, Alex                 Oakland                1:59.01  
 16 Stickney, Kolin              Aquinas                1:59.11  
 17 Snellink, Joey               Davenport              1:59.26  
 18 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar           1:59.87  
 19 Guzdial, Andrew              Spring Arbor           2:00.35  
 20 Del Rosario, Carter          Unagv                  2:01.05  
 21 Snyder, Josh                 Grand Valley           2:01.19  
 22 Wainwright, John             Indiana Tech           2:01.44  
 23 Buchholz, Brent              Alma                   2:01.51  
 24 Stuive, Josh                 Calvin                 2:01.88  
 25 King, William                Ferris State           2:02.06  
 26 Heyboer, Keith               Davenport              2:02.94  
 27 Gearhart, Michael            Spring Arbor           2:03.03  
 28 Bartlett, Derrick            Ferris State           2:03.79  
 29 Olson, Tom                   Aquinas                2:04.52  
 30 Dorvilier, Carlvin           Ferris State           2:05.63  
 31 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State           2:05.77  
 32 Boone, Jacob                 Spring Arbor           2:05.98  
 33 Stringham, Arthur            St. Francis            2:06.47  
 34 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State           2:06.61  
 35 Roloff, William              Calvin                 2:06.95  
 36 Slate, Jordan                Ferris State           2:07.79  
 37 Laskowski, Dan               St. Francis            2:08.71  
 38 Darling, Ryan                Oakland                2:09.56  
 39 Bishop, Drew                 Bethel (Ind.           2:10.10  
 40 Spangler, Seth               Indiana Tech           2:12.21  
 41 Swiatkowski, Eric            Indiana Tech           2:12.88  
 42 Medez, Julius                St. Francis            2:13.56  
 43 Pollack, Alexander           Alma                   2:15.01  
 44 Weedon, Tyler                Ferris State           2:15.99  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 24.11  2010        Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
    GVSU Rec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P 25.10                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 24.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech             25.02P  1 
  2 Kimbrough, Jamela            Indiana Tech             25.42   1 
  3 Vallar, Kayla                Grand Valley             25.64   1 
  4 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech             25.70   1 
  5 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech             25.71   1 
  6 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech             25.97   3 
  7 Watt, Emaryne                Indiana Tech             26.00   2 
  8 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley             26.04   3 
  9 Halle, Emilie                Windsor ON               26.06   2 
 10 Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON               26.08   3 
 11 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley             26.13   3 
 12 Black, Serena                Grand Valley             26.14   2 
 13 Anobile, Charelle            Windsor ON               26.16   2 
 14 Francy, Jeanetta             Oakland                  26.17   5 
 15 DeStefano, Samantha          Aquinas                  26.39   2 
 16 Ogonowski, Meaghan           Oakland                  26.49   3 
 17 Newsome-Gun, Avante          Bethel (Ind.             26.58   2 
 18 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley             26.66   4 
 19 Mayne, Kelsi                 Windsor ON               26.79   3 
 20 Hall, Joordn                 Aquinas                  27.00   1 
 21 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech             27.02  13 
 22 DiChiara, Amilia             Windsor ON               27.08   4 
 23 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri             27.14   4 
 24 Jerrils, Rachel              Davenport                27.27   5 
 25 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                   27.29   7 
 26 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   27.31   5 
 27 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley             27.34   4 
 28 Butler, Tasia                Unagv                    27.35   5 
 29 Capre, Beenne                Bethel (Ind.             27.46   5 
 30 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel (Ind.             27.48   6 
 31 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor             27.53   7 
 32 Stevens, Kaila               Bethel (Ind.             27.61   6 
 33 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.             27.64   5 
 34 Heidmann, Kelly              Davenport                27.66   7 
 35 Pridgen, Lauren              Bethel (Ind.             27.68   6 
 36 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar             27.75   9 
 37 Breen, Emma                  Grand Valley             27.85   4 
 38 Dvojacki, Dominique          Bethel (Ind.             27.90   6 
 39 Kempf, Jenna                 Oakland                  27.94   6 
 40 Van Ens, Amy                 Davenport                27.97   6 
 41 Hathaway, Amanda             Aquinas                  27.98   7 
 42 Bogert, Andrea               Spring Arbor             28.02   8 
 43 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.             28.09   8 
 44 Van Espen, Lisa              Windsor ON               28.12   4 
 44 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis              28.12   9 
 46 Herron, Krystal              Oakland                  28.37   9 
 47 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor             28.48   9 
 48 Crouch, Shana                Spring Arbor             28.69   9 
 49 Clifford, Megan              Oakland                  28.81  10 
 50 Pridgeon, Tessa              Calvin                   28.90   8 
 51 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor             28.95  10 
 52 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri             28.98  12 
 53 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.             29.08   8 
 54 Candido, Aislinn             Spring Arbor             29.09  12 
 55 Schrock, Kayla               Bethel (Ind.             29.15  11 
 56 Mast, Carli                  Bethel (Ind.             29.19  10 
 57 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                   29.22  11 
 58 Dunn, Anne                   Aquinas                  29.25  10 
 59 Zaleski, Lauren              Oakland                  29.28   8 
 60 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor             29.29  11 
 61 Black, Victoria              Bethel (Ind.             29.31  10 
 62 Bean, Tammera                Spring Arbor             29.36  12 
 63 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri             29.46  11 
 64 Betts, Ashley                Indiana Tech             29.47   8 
 65 Novak, Caymen                Oakland                  29.48  11 
 66 Kaufman, Jade                Ferris State             29.51   7 
 67 Harig, Kim                   Davenport                29.63   9 
 68 Lane, Jennifer               Oakland                  29.99  10 
 69 Solis, Jeanette              Spring Arbor             30.02  12 
 70 Root, Kaitlyn                Alma                     30.07   7 
 71 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.             30.13  12 
 72 Eicholtz, Elizabeth          St. Francis              30.92  13 
 73 White, Ta'Sheena             Robert Morri             31.13  13 
 74 Enzenberger, Julie           Alma                     31.83  13 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill                               
    NCAA Pro: P 21.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 21.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Tyler               Windsor ON               22.21   1 
  2 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley             22.27   1 
  3 Wade, Dallas                 Davenport                22.30   1 
  4 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech             22.31   1 
  5 Hunter, Carleton             Davenport                22.32   2 
  6 Bareman, Michael             Grand Valley             22.52   2 
  7 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.             22.54   3 
  8 Brown, Chris                 Indiana Tech             22.70   2 
  9 Stroner, Brad                Unattached               22.73   3 
 10 Price, Justin                Ferris State             22.81   4 
 11 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             22.82   6 
 12 Blehm, Alex                  Davenport                22.83   5 
 13 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON               22.89   3 
 14 Dantuma, Kody                Unattached               22.90   5 
 15 Brown, Daniel                Indiana Tech             22.98   2 
 16 Haught, Dan                  Indiana Tech             22.99   2 
 17 Stokes, Nick                 Unattached               23.11   4 
 18 Meier, Jared                 Grand Valley             23.17   3 
 19 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech             23.25   6 
 20 Erickson, Seth               Olivet Nazar             23.31  10 
 20 Washington, Rodney           Unagv                    23.31   8 
 20 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley             23.31   4 
 23 Sanders, Jake                Aquinas                  23.32   6 
 23 Rabon, Lawrence              Indiana Tech             23.32   4 
 25 Army, David                  Indiana Tech             23.34   3 
 26 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar             23.36   9 
 27 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley             23.40   5 
 27 Adamec, Justin               Gvsu Alumni              23.40   4 
 29 Uecker-Herman, Caleb         Aquinas                  23.41   7 
 30 Lyons, Tom                   Unattached               23.46   7 
 30 Sharpley, Antonio            Oakland                  23.46   5 
 32 Lawrence, Darin              Oakland                  23.55   6 
 33 Garvey, Blake                Aquinas                  23.58   1 
 34 Govan, Ryan                  Unagv                    23.66   8 
 34 Brown, Hayden                Unagv                    23.66   6 
 34 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                   23.66   8 
 37 Patrick, Arron               Bethel (Ind.             23.70   7 
 38 Palmer, Austin               Aquinas                  23.72  10 
 39 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.             23.75   8 
 40 Lamarche, Steve              Windsor ON               23.77   7 
 41 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State             23.82   9 
 42 Kendro, Chris                Davenport                23.83   7 
 42 Kaiser, Gunnar               Olivet Nazar             23.83   8 
 44 McMahan, Jonathan            Indiana Tech             23.87   5 
 44 Mcmahan, Joshua              Indiana Tech             23.87   5 
 46 Slomski, Joe                 Aquinas                  23.88   9 
 47 VanMaanen, Zach              Spring Arbor             23.89  10 
 48 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor             24.09  10 
 49 Smith, Cameron               Aquinas                  24.13   4 
 50 Carter, Aaron                Unattached               24.18   7 
 51 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.             24.21  12 
 52 Swihart, Taylor              Spring Arbor             24.22  11 
 53 Farley, Brad                 Aquinas                  24.24  12 
 54 Leone, Vincenzo              St. Francis              24.26   8 
 54 Garland, Livingston          Spring Arbor             24.26   9 
 56 Terry, Keenan                Olivet Nazar             24.37  11 
 57 Kaplan, Jeremy               St. Francis              24.44   3 
 58 Gingrich, Robby              Bethel (Ind.             24.48  11 
 59 Conrad, Chris                Spring Arbor             24.52   9 
 60 Naragon, Cory                Bethel (Ind.             24.53  12 
 61 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                   24.67   9 
 62 Komlassan, Kossi             Olivet Nazar             24.70  11 
 63 Robyn, Brandon               Olivet Nazar             24.76  10 
 64 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.             24.87  12 
 65 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar             25.04  13 
 66 Treleven, Quinn              Olivet Nazar             25.12  13 
 67 Beutler, Kyle                Bethel (Ind.             25.19  14 
 68 Hess, Thomas                 Spring Arbor             25.23  12 
 69 Hammel, Carey                Unattached               25.28  13 
 70 Lemacks, Ahrin               Bethel (Ind.             25.50  11 
 71 Rumpz, Andrew                Ferris State             25.51  14 
 72 Butler, John                 Oakland                  25.58  14 
 73 Bia, Nathaniel               Calvin                   25.77  14 
 74 Voss, Daniel                 St. Francis              25.89  13 
 75 Musa, Banjor                 Spring Arbor             26.03  14 
 76 Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar             26.80  12 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:32.76  2006        Manid Zemba                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creutz, Eileen               Grand Valley           9:57.90  
  2 Steil, Rachel                Aquinas                9:59.16  
  3 Winchester, Rebecca          Grand Valley          10:02.94  
  4 Parks, Sara                  Grand Valley          10:07.58  
  5 Corrick, Jenn                Windsor ON            10:10.10  
  6 Rudd, Anna                   Ferris State          10:10.79  
  7 Vickers, Jessie              Grand Valley          10:11.76  
  8 Vanderbaan, Shaylee          Grand Valley          10:12.38  
  9 Rodts, Madie                 Grand Valley          10:13.19  
 10 Cieslak, Kylen               Grand Valley          10:13.23  
 11 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar          10:19.60  
 12 Anderson, Brittany           Ferris State          10:22.14  
 13 Whowell, Amanda              Grand Valley          10:24.50  
 14 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State          10:25.94  
 15 Essad, Klare                 Unattached            10:28.96  
 16 Braymer, Gretchen            Calvin                10:33.16  
 17 Crowley, Kelly               Grand Valley          10:33.63  
 18 Severson, Kelcie             Grand Valley          10:35.55  
 19 Johnson, Samantha            Ferris State          10:36.33  
 20 Gill, Laura                  Windsor ON            10:40.87  
 21 Wolter, Theresa              Grand Valley          10:43.27  
 22 Cortright, Remme             Grand Valley          10:43.48  
 23 Osborn, Hannah               Unagv                 10:43.50  
 24 Young, Kelsey                Grand Valley          10:43.63  
 25 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar          10:45.62  
 26 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                10:51.54  
 27 Lemcke, Kellee               Alma                  10:51.89  
 28 Cooper, Brooke               Spring Arbor          10:54.16  
 29 Gryniewicz, Sarah            Grand Valley          10:54.50  
 30 Thorne, Katie                Olivet Nazar          10:55.40  
 31 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar          11:00.37  
 32 Hewett, Brianna              Grand Valley          11:00.58  
 33 Helm, Julie                  Alma                  11:01.41  
 34 Slate, Felicia               Ferris State          11:02.36  
 35 Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex        Grand Valley          11:02.81  
 36 Schaver, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar          11:04.04  
 37 Brewis, Courtney             Grand Valley          11:05.86  
 38 Corbett, Taylor              Alma                  11:14.28  
 39 Lamb, Becca                  Indiana Tech          11:19.87  
 40 Campbell, Rebecca            Spring Arbor          11:20.38  
 41 Sall, Anna                   Alma                  11:30.11  
 42 Koker, Sierra                Spring Arbor          11:30.34  
 43 Scothorn, Elizabeth          Spring Arbor          11:33.73  
 44 Bean, Katrina                Spring Arbor          11:38.97  
 45 Smith, Molly                 Spring Arbor          11:40.69  
 46 Carpenter, Kelsey            Aquinas               11:50.22  
 47 Fierros, Billie              Spring Arbor          11:53.71  
 48 Snyder, Hilary               Indiana Tech          12:00.81  
 49 Josey, Megan                 Ferris State          12:01.03  
 50 Rossman, Emily               Davenport             12:06.72  
 51 Kiekover, Alison             Spring Arbor          12:10.09  
 52 Tennis, Sam                  Spring Arbor          12:10.89  
 53 Cholyway, Renee              St. Francis           12:17.39  
 54 Sandula, Emily               Aquinas               12:22.28  
 55 Satterfield, Ashlee          Indiana Tech          12:38.67  
 56 Vermillion, Tabitha          Indiana Tech          13:11.36  
 -- Nowak, Julia                 Grand Valley               DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walters, Matt                Windsor ON             8:12.96  
  2 Berkis, Anthony              Windsor ON             8:13.40  
  3 Weston, Dave                 Windsor ON             8:21.67  
  4 Emmorey, Tyler               Grand Valley           8:23.63  
  5 Nordquist, Jeff              Grand Valley           8:24.30  
  6 Saheed, Khan                 Unattached             8:25.18  
  7 Janikowski, Paul             Windsor ON             8:25.94  
  8 Wrobel, Alex                 Calvin                 8:26.76  
  9 Aguanno, Andrew              Windsor ON             8:27.83  
 10 Witt, Anthony                Grand Valley           8:29.55  
 11 Whittle, Greg                Calvin                 8:32.58  
 12 Zielinski, Paul              Grand Valley           8:33.87  
 13 Walters, Nick                Windsor ON             8:34.66  
 14 Morici, Rhett                Calvin                 8:38.33  
 15 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley           8:38.84  
 16 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           8:40.03  
 17 Moskalewski, Josh            Grand Valley           8:40.11  
 18 Vander Roest, Matt           Calvin                 8:41.64  
 19 Kelsh, Jared                 Unattached             8:42.51  
 20 Graves, Joe                  Grand Valley           8:42.88  
 21 Fuelling, Stephen            Grand Valley           8:43.57  
 22 Showerman, Brent             Grand Valley           8:44.27  
 23 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley           8:45.66  
 24 MacDonough, Kenny            Olivet Nazar           8:45.78  
 25 Burdick, Brett               Unattached             8:47.23  
 26 Julson, Larry                Grand Valley           8:47.36  
 27 Bauer, Jesse                 Windsor ON             8:47.61  
 28 Nyang, Simon                 Grand Valley           8:49.27  
 29 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar           8:49.59  
 30 Van Wyk, Ben                 Calvin                 8:49.72  
 31 Krauss, Steve                Unagv                  8:50.05  
 32 Denner, Aaron                Grand Valley           8:51.52  
 33 Lucas, Dan                   Grand Valley           8:52.56  
 34 Degroot, Andrew              Windsor ON             8:53.14  
 35 Pulley, Bryce                Unagv                  8:54.91  
 36 Ramirez, Victor              Unagv                  8:55.07  
 37 Silversmith, David           Unattached             8:55.60  
 38 Christiansen, Jake           Calvin                 8:56.26  
 39 Truskowski, Grant            Unagv                  8:57.99  
 40 Yajima, Kousei               Unagv                  8:59.27  
 41 Bernhardt, Caleb             Olivet Nazar           9:00.23  
 42 Prescott, Dusty              Davenport              9:00.94  
 43 Solanskey, Ross              Oakland                9:01.28  
 44 Schulte, Michael             Ferris State           9:01.64  
 45 Gumz, Tim                    Grand Valley           9:02.93  
 46 Holst, Derek                 Indiana Tech           9:03.62  
 47 Cushman, Brandon             Grand Valley           9:06.97  
 47 Ziolko, Ryan                 Grand Valley           9:06.97  
 49 Acevedo, Arthur              Grand Valley           9:09.45  
 50 Boone, Kyle                  Olivet Nazar           9:11.18  
 51 Rizzo, Phil                  St. Francis            9:12.50  
 52 Campbell, Andrew             Ferris State           9:16.25  
 53 Ismond, Nathaniel            Oakland                9:18.05  
 54 Bozman, Zach                 Olivet Nazar           9:20.60  
 55 Mott, Jack                   Grand Valley           9:21.72  
 56 Harper, Andrew               Ferris State           9:22.89  
 57 Lauber, Jared                Spring Arbor           9:24.34  
 58 Gienapp, Tom                 Oakland                9:24.94  
 59 LeMieux, Kyle                Grand Valley           9:27.05  
 60 Sterzick, Anthony            Oakland                9:27.93  
 61 Kavanagh, Ross               Olivet Nazar           9:28.02  
 62 McDowell, Ian                St. Francis            9:30.02  
 63 Albaugh, Geoff               Aquinas                9:31.39  
 64 Neshkoff, Steve              Ferris State           9:32.89  
 65 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.           9:33.46  
 66 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar           9:33.57  
 67 Osentoski, Joe               Oakland                9:33.79  
 68 Tenelshof, Alex              Davenport              9:37.29  
 69 Libs, Andrew                 Aquinas                9:38.25  
 70 Devine, Derek                Spring Arbor           9:40.69  
 71 Jonker, Ethan                Davenport              9:42.45  
 72 Childs, Derek                Ferris State           9:43.59  
 73 Caverly, Zachary             Alma                   9:47.32  
 74 Foura, David                 Bethel (Ind.           9:51.68  
 75 DeJong, Luke                 Calvin                 9:57.68  
 76 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.           9:57.95  
 77 Burbatt, Tony                St. Francis           10:02.59  
 78 Kukelhan, Justin             Indiana Tech          10:16.60  
 79 Kilpatrick, Jared            Alma                  10:24.44  
 -- Patterson, Drew              Windsor ON                 DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
    NCAA Pro: P 3:55.40                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:44.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:56.18   1 
     1) Vallar, Kayla                   2) Chandler, Adrienne             
     3) Kober, Andrea                   4) Galasso, Lisa                  
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   4:00.87   1 
     1) Kimbrough, Jamela               2) Rogers, Frederica              
     3) Brooks, Chloe                   4) Lewis, Katleyn                 
  3 Davenport  'A'                                      4:08.98   2 
     1) Jerrils, Rachel                 2) Ordway, Emma                   
     3) Van Ens, Amy                    4) Roodvoets, Jess                
  4 Calvin  'A'                                         4:10.26   2 
     1) Boerner, Rachel                 2) Busscher, Julie                
     3) Banning, Hilary                 4) Butler, Olivia                 
  5 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:12.12   1 
     1) Capre, Beenne                   2) Etter, Samantha                
     3) Pridgen, Lauren                 4) Lencke, Keri                   
  6 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:14.30   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Tara                  2) Miller, Shelbi                 
     3) Endrizzi, Hannah                4) Carman, Rachel                 
  7 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               4:15.33   1 
     1) Triner, Amber                   2) Burgess, Lori                  
     3) Tepper, Danielle                4) Botham, Ashley                 
  8 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:17.14   2 
     1) Fuller, Brooke                  2) Hathaway, Amanda               
     3) Kramer, Kayleigh                4) Fredenburg, Danielle           
  9 Aquinas  'B'                                        4:18.64   2 
     1) Senters, Paige                  2) Bonney, Caitlyn                
     3) House, Sara                     4) Smith, Lauren                  
 10 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             4:23.51   3 
     1) Bond, Samantha                  2) Suttman, Erin                  
     3) Froelich, Aprille               4) Halford, Hilary                
 11 Davenport  'B'                                      4:24.03   3 
     1) Heidmann, Kelly                 2) Baron, Stacey                  
     3) Zimmerman, Lindsay              4) Eberlein, Kasey                
 12 Spring Arbor  'B'                                   4:24.39   4 
     1) Bogert, Andrea                  2) Crouch, Shana                  
     3) Kent, Candice                   4) Fredrick, Sarah                
 13 St. Francis (Ill.)  'B'                             4:33.62   3 
     1) Hartman, Grace                  2) Topp, Jamie                    
     3) Madden, Courtney                4) Morman, Rachel                 
 14 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                4:37.71   3 
     1) Brandes, Annie                  2) Roche, Janina                  
     3) McCririe, Morgan                4) Palm, Jessica                  
 15 Alma  'A'                                           4:40.34   3 
     1) Witham, Abby                    2) Rozeveld, Tanis                
     3) Schaberg, Lindsey               4) Jones, Andrea                  
 16 St. Francis (Ill.)  'C'                             4:46.70   4 
     1) Eicholtz, Elizabeth             2) Prysock, Aundrea               
     3) Jepkosgei, Miriam               4) Mallonee, Torin                
 17 St. Francis (Ill.)  'D'                             5:11.19   4 
     1) Topp, Sarah                     2) Gatto, Althea                  
     3) Aloisio, Gina                   4) Cholyway, Renee                
 -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Breen, Emma                     2) Pittman, Katelyn               
 -- Oakland  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Pettiford, Desiree              2) Kempf, Jenna                   
     3) Enzor, Megan                    4) Cleverley, Autumn              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:16.92  2009                                                  
                         Makela, Lowe, Schuster, Rock                      
    NCAA Pro: P 3:18.10                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:11.70                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:22.93   1 
     1) Teitsma, Chris                  2) Harris, Steaphon               
     3) Lowe, Eric                      4) Mohamed, Mohamed               
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:26.61   2 
     1) Erickson, Seth                  2) Fields, Ty'Rell                
     3) Kaiser, Gunnar                  4) Johnson, Ross                  
  3 Davenport  'A'                                      3:27.18   2 
     1) Bell, Paris                     2) Kendro, Chris                  
     3) Major, Denny                    4) Hunter, Carleton               
  4 Grand Valley St.  'C'                               3:28.06   2 
     1) McKeel, Scott                   2) Phillips, Eric                 
     3) McKeiver, Jimmy                 4) Bassett, Jeff                  
  5 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:29.90   1 
     1) Klotz, B. J.                    2) Thelen, Nick                   
     3) Heiler, Dustin                  4) Uecker-Herman, Caleb           
  6 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                3:31.11   3 
     1) Robyn, Brandon                  2) Keys, Reynauldt                
     3) Ferrigan, Kasey                 4) Jones, Justin                  
  7 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   3:33.37   3 
     1) Conrad, Chris                   2) Swihart, Taylor                
     3) Garland, Livingston             4) Mills, Kameron                 
  8 Davenport  'B'                                      3:35.85   4 
     1) Snellink, Joey                  2) Heyboer, Keith                 
     3) Tillbrooke, Achrim              4) Losinski, Kreg                 
  9 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                                3:36.20   3 
     1) Mizeur, Nicholas                2) Gallagher, Ethan               
     3) Willoughby, Brian               4) Wells, Daniel                  
 10 Oakland  'A'                                        3:36.60   1 
     1) Sharpley, Antonio               2) Suchoski, Joe                  
     3) Luce, Kevin                     4) Katona, Alex                   
 11 Alma  'A'                                           3:36.79   3 
     1) Deja, Matt                      2) Carranza, Xavier               
     3) Payne, Kyle                     4) Buchholz, Brent                
 12 Calvin  'A'                                         3:37.10   3 
     1) Huffman, Ryan                   2) Kuyers, Calvin                 
     3) Stuive, Josh                    4) Bia, Nathaniel                 
 13 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:37.18   2 
     1)                                 2) Heim, Jordan                   
     3)                                 4) Burns, Robby                   
 14 Indiana Tech  'C'                                   3:39.75   4 
     1) Spangler, Seth                  2) Haught, Dan                    
     3) Rabon, Lawrence                 4) Lismon, Gregory                
 15 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             3:40.33   4 
     1) Leone, Vincenzo                 2) Topp, Mike                     
     3) Kaplan, Jeremy                  4) Ferris, Jake                   
 16 Oakland  'B'                                        3:40.56   2 
     1) Rippon, Niklas                  2) Moore, Randy                   
     3) Lawrence, Darin                 4) Darling, Ryan                  
 17 Ferris State  'A'                                   3:40.67   3 
     1) Murphy, Brian                   2) Bartlett, Derrick              
     3) King, William                   4) Price, Justin                  
 18 Ferris State  'B'                                   3:41.14   4 
     1) Baldwin, Michael                2) Dorvilier, Carlvin             
     3) Waanders, Gage                  4) LaRowe, Connor                 
 19 St. Francis (Ill.)  'D'                             3:49.18   5 
     1) Medez, Julius                   2) Laskowski, Dan                 
     3) O'Neal, Ronald                  4) Hernandez, Peter               
 20 St. Francis (Ill.)  'C'                             3:50.32   5 
     1) Teach, JP                       2) Kapolnek, Dan                  
     3) McDowell, Ian                   4) Rizzo, Phil                    
 21 St. Francis (Ill.)  'B'                             3:51.45   5 
     1) Burbatt, Tony                   2) Stringham, Arthur              
     3) Howard, Trevor                  4) Voss, Daniel                   
 22 Alma  'B'                                           3:53.22   5 
     1) Griffith, Thomas                2) Lacy, Garrett                  
     3) Morris, Talon                   4) Caverly, Zachary               
 -- Indiana Tech  'A'                                        FS   1 
     1) Reynard, Brandon                2) Brown, Chris                   
     3) Henderson, Billy                4) Chapman, Zac                   
 -- Spring Arbor  'B'                                       DNF   4 
     1) Boone, Jacob                    2) Guzdial, Andrew                
     3) Gearhart, Michael               4) Musa, Banjor                   
 -- Alma  'C'                                               DNF   5 
     1)                                 2) Medici, Zachary                
     3) Gwizdala, John                  4) Kilpatrick, Jared              
 -- Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                      DNF   5 
     1) Patrick, Arron                  2) Boyd, Calon                    
     3) Lewis, Calvin                   4) Naragon, Cory                  
 -- Indiana Tech  'B'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Army, David                     2) Tims, Jonathan                 
     3) Paige, Dontaey                  4) Harris, Devron                 
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Hurst, Deonte                   2) Meier, Jared                   
     3) Stamps, Corey                   4)                                
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 15.70m  2010        Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois              
    GVSU Rec: G 15.20m  1/14/2011   Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
    NCAA Pro: P 13.40m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 14.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buresh, Lauren               Grand Valley            14.44mP  47-04.50 
  2 Reasoner, Sarah              Calvin                  13.56mP  44-06.00 
  3 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             11.76m   38-07.00 
  4 Hartman, Katelynne           Oakland                 11.59m   38-00.25 
  5 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            11.53m   37-10.00 
  6 Robertson, Talitha           Davenport               11.49m   37-08.50 
  7 Weymouth, Stephanie          Alma                    11.20m   36-09.00 
  8 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas                 11.10m   36-05.00 
  9 Jenkins, Erica               Olivet Nazar            11.00m   36-01.25 
 10 Mouthaan, Lauren             Aquinas                 10.62m   34-10.25 
 11 Solomon, Samantha            Indiana Tech            10.55m   34-07.50 
 12 Ware, Brieanna               Robert Morri            10.45m   34-03.50 
 12 Jayme, Jordan                Indiana Tech            10.45m   34-03.50 
 14 Newman, Catherine            Aquinas                 10.39m   34-01.25 
 15 Enzor, Megan                 Oakland                 10.31m   33-10.00 
 16 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                    10.28m   33-08.75 
 17 Bradley, Victoria            Robert Morri            10.00m   32-09.75 
 18 Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar             9.73m   31-11.25 
 19 Everitt, Nicole              Aquinas                  9.33m   30-07.50 
 20 LaVoie, Rachel               Aquinas                  9.21m   30-02.75 
 21 Kayser, Alexandra            Olivet Nazar             9.02m   29-07.25 
 22 Lotan, Kara                  Oakland                  8.92m   29-03.25 
 23 Sutton, Taryn                Robert Morri             8.70m   28-06.50 
 24 Emelander, Kaitlyn           Aquinas                  8.66m   28-05.00 
 25 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             8.55m   28-00.75 
 26 VanSickle, Kerry             Olivet Nazar             8.53m   28-00.00 
 27 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar             8.45m   27-08.75 
 28 Getchen, Shannon             Oakland                  8.27m   27-01.75 
 29 Burns, Courtney              St. Francis              8.13m   26-08.25 
 29 Miller, Michelle             St. Francis              8.13m   26-08.25 
 31 George, Mary                 St. Francis              7.24m   23-09.00 
 -- Dong-Dobson, Michelle        Oakland                     ND            
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 18.75m  2010        Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 18.05m  1/8/2011    Matt Armstrong, Grand Valley               
    NCAA Pro: P 15.90m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 17.93m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcellari, Mike             Unattached              16.61mP  54-06.00 
  2 Stiffler, Donny              Grand Valley            16.35mP  53-07.75 
  3 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech            15.53m   50-11.50 
  4 Stebbins, Andrew             Oakland                 15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 Eno, Kyle                    Grand Valley            14.79m   48-06.25 
  6 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.            14.31m   46-11.50 
  7 Baker, Jason                 Olivet Nazar            14.24m   46-08.75 
  8 Yike, Phil                   Bethel (Ind.            14.21m   46-07.50 
  9 Halfmann, Anthony            Oakland                 14.03m   46-00.50 
 10 Marquardt, Justin            Aquinas                 13.96m   45-09.75 
 11 Barry, Josh                  St. Francis             13.92m   45-08.00 
 12 Rothen, Andrew               Olivet Nazar            13.77m   45-02.25 
 13 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.            13.76m   45-01.75 
 14 Davis, Eric                  St. Francis             12.84m   42-01.50 
 15 Macek, Greg                  St. Francis             12.75m   41-10.00 
 16 Croumlich, Robert            Olivet Nazar            12.54m   41-01.75 
 17 VanKampen, Lee               Unagv                   12.20m   40-00.50 
 17 Norquist, Matt               Chicago Trac            12.20m   40-00.50 
 19 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            11.88m   38-11.75 
 20 Beiler, Doug                 Indiana Tech            11.60m   38-00.75 
 21 Bishop, Mike                 Olivet Nazar            11.46m   37-07.25 
 21 Hughes, John                 Olivet Nazar            11.46m   37-07.25 
 23 Diemer, Christopher          Calvin                  11.29m   37-00.50 
 24 Jowett, Andrew               St. Francis             10.81m   35-05.75 
 25 Eilers, Jake                 St. Francis             10.75m   35-03.25 
 26 Standish, Joe                Alma                    10.17m   33-04.50 
 27 Gibbons, Ryan                St. Francis              9.62m   31-06.75 
 28 Gallegos, Anthony            Oakland                  9.49m   31-01.75 
 -- Ponce, Michael               Unattached                  ND            
 -- Ellsworth, Adam              Alma                        ND            
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 20.76m  2010        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 19.19m  1/14/2011   Liz Murphy, Grand Valley                   
    NCAA Pro: P 16.10m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 18.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Talitha           Davenport               15.59m   51-01.75 
  2 Fox, Katelyn                 Grand Valley            14.44m   47-04.50 
  3 Smith, Emily                 Aquinas                 14.17m   46-06.00 
  4 Pilling, Jessica             Ferris State            14.15m   46-05.25 
  5 Mouthaan, Lauren             Aquinas                 14.10m   46-03.25 
  6 Thompson, Kirstin            Unagv                   13.76m   45-01.75 
  7 Ware, Brieanna               Robert Morri            13.75m   45-01.50 
  8 Getchen, Shannon             Oakland                 13.38m   43-10.75 
  9 Weymouth, Stephanie          Alma                    12.89m   42-03.50 
 10 Newman, Catherine            Aquinas                 12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            11.90m   39-00.50 
 12 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             11.70m   38-04.75 
 13 Lotan, Kara                  Oakland                 11.26m   36-11.50 
 14 Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar            11.22m   36-09.75 
 15 Patterson, Angela            Unagv                   11.20m   36-09.00 
 16 Schmeltz, Ellen              Bethel (Ind.            11.13m   36-06.25 
 17 LaVoie, Rachel               Aquinas                 11.10m   36-05.00 
 18 Steinhurst, Lauren           Alma                    11.00m   36-01.25 
 19 Hartman, Katelynne           Oakland                 10.98m   36-00.25 
 20 Cloud, Dorothy               Bethel (Ind.            10.80m   35-05.25 
 21 Bradley, Victoria            Robert Morri            10.25m   33-07.50 
 22 Lund, Kayla                  Bethel (Ind.            10.05m   32-11.75 
 23 Everitt, Nicole              Aquinas                  9.86m   32-04.25 
 24 Sutton, Taryn                Robert Morri             9.36m   30-08.50 
 25 Miller, Michelle             St. Francis              7.29m   23-11.00 
 26 Dong-Dobson, Michelle        Oakland                  6.95m   22-09.75 
 27 George, Mary                 St. Francis              5.78m   18-11.75 
 28 Burns, Courtney              St. Francis              5.74m   18-10.00 
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 23.13m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst                              
    NCAA Pro: P 17.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 19.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leong, Joel                  Unattached              18.27mP  59-11.25 
  2 Gorley, Andrew               Grand Valley            16.10m   52-10.00 
  3 Halfmann, Anthony            Oakland                 15.99m   52-05.50 
  4 Dekam, Nathan                Grand Valley            15.47m   50-09.25 
  5 Lipski, Clay                 Grand Valley            15.30m   50-02.50 
  6 Cogswell, Jason              Davenport               15.06m   49-05.00 
  7 Barry, Josh                  St. Francis             14.75m   48-04.75 
  8 VanKampen, Lee               Unagv                   14.14m   46-04.75 
  9 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.            13.95m   45-09.25 
 10 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.            13.85m   45-05.25 
 11 Stebbins, Andrew             Oakland                 13.35m   43-09.75 
 12 Gallegos, Anthony            Oakland                 13.32m   43-08.50 
 13 Croumlich, Robert            Olivet Nazar            13.24m   43-05.25 
 14 Bishop, Mike                 Olivet Nazar            13.21m   43-04.25 
 15 Ponce, Michael               Unattached              13.10m   42-11.75 
 16 Carlock, Ryan                Bethel (Ind.            12.93m   42-05.25 
 17 Yike, Phil                   Bethel (Ind.            12.71m   41-08.50 
 18 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.            12.41m   40-08.75 
 19 Eilers, Jake                 St. Francis             11.52m   37-09.50 
 20 Bruns, Tony                  Bethel (Ind.            11.51m   37-09.25 
 21 Jowett, Andrew               St. Francis             11.50m   37-08.75 
 22 Greenlaw, Jon                Bethel (Ind.            11.48m   37-08.00 
 23 Macek, Greg                  St. Francis             11.15m   36-07.00 
 24 Gibbons, Ryan                St. Francis              9.81m   32-02.25 
 -- Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech                ND            
 -- Davis, Eric                  St. Francis                 ND            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 6.03m  2010        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P 5.55m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Micah                 Oakland                  5.47m   17-11.50 
  2 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech             5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 Beutler, Kati                Bethel (Ind.             5.29m   17-04.25 
  4 Roodvoets, Jess              Davenport                5.08m   16-08.00 
  5 Lowe, Jaideene               Windsor ON               4.93m   16-02.25 
  6 Savic, Marina                Windsor ON               4.91m   16-01.50 
  7 Ogonowski, Meaghan           Oakland                  4.87m   15-11.75 
  8 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.             4.77m   15-07.75 
  9 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis              4.73m   15-06.25 
  9 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley             4.73m   15-06.25 
 11 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.             4.72m   15-06.00 
 12 Drouillard, Ashley           Windsor ON               4.67m   15-04.00 
 13 Mckee, Breonna               Indiana Tech             4.66m   15-03.50 
 14 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar             4.64m   15-02.75 
 15 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar             4.62m   15-02.00 
 16 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri             4.56m   14-11.50 
 17 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.             4.55m   14-11.25 
 18 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             4.54m   14-10.75 
 19 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.             4.52m   14-10.00 
 20 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   4.42m   14-06.00 
 21 Atadja, Rivka                Olivet Nazar             4.32m   14-02.25 
 22 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             4.20m   13-09.50 
 23 Jones, Andrea                Alma                     4.16m   13-07.75 
 24 White, Ta'Sheena             Robert Morri             3.95m   12-11.50 
 25 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri             3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack                              
    NCAA Pro: P 7.10m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 7.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maierle, JW                  Bethel (Ind.             6.86m   22-06.25 
  2 Patten, Brayan               Windsor ON               6.69m   21-11.50 
  3 Myers, Anthony               Unagv                    6.44m   21-01.50 
  4 Dandie, Andrew               Windsor ON               6.42m   21-00.75 
  4 Schofield, Zachary           Aquinas                  6.42m   21-00.75 
  6 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             6.40m   21-00.00 
  6 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.             6.40m   21-00.00 
  8 Lismon, Gregory              Indiana Tech             6.31m   20-08.50 
  9 Johnson, Demetrius           Unattached               6.29m   20-07.75 
 10 Harris, Devron               Indiana Tech             6.18m   20-03.50 
 11 Fields, Ty'Rell              Olivet Nazar             6.17m   20-03.00 
 12 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas                  6.15m   20-02.25 
 13 Glenn, Koby                  Oakland                  5.99m   19-08.00 
 14 Johnson, Justin              Spring Arbor             5.92m   19-05.25 
 15 Sharpley, Antonio            Oakland                  5.88m   19-03.50 
 16 Latz, Joey                   Gvsu Alumni              5.86m   19-02.75 
 17 Harris, Brandon              Olivet Nazar             5.84m   19-02.00 
 18 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.             5.82m   19-01.25 
 19 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.             5.73m   18-09.75 
 19 Huffman, Ryan                Calvin                   5.73m   18-09.75 
 21 Olywasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                   5.57m   18-03.25 
 21 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             5.57m   18-03.25 
 23 Norquist, Matt               Chicago Trac             5.56m   18-03.00 
 24 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON               5.52m   18-01.50 
 25 Kendro, Chris                Davenport                5.50m   18-00.50 
 -- Young, Arren                 Windsor ON                  ND            
 -- Condelee, Mahluli            Unattached                  ND            
 -- Lukwago, Tendo               Grand Valley                ND            
 -- Jackson, Caleb               Bethel (Ind.                ND            
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
    NCAA Pro: P 11.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 12.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jaideene               Windsor ON              10.95m   35-11.25 
  2 Mckee, Breonna               Indiana Tech            10.62m   34-10.25 
  3 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                  10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Hausner, Amy                 Bethel (Ind.            10.08m   33-01.00 
  5 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis              9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech             9.70m   31-10.00 
  7 Mitchell, Denisha            Bethel (Ind.             9.52m   31-03.00 
  8 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   9.38m   30-09.25 
  9 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.             8.91m   29-02.75 
 -- Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech                ND            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip                               
    NCAA Pro: P 14.40m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 15.51m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Calon                  Bethel (Ind.            14.32m   46-11.75 
  2 Lukwago, Tendo               Grand Valley            14.27m   46-10.00 
  3 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley            13.62m   44-08.25 
  4 Froelich, Wayland            St. Francis             13.31m   43-08.00 
  5 Davis, CJ                    Davenport               12.74m   41-09.75 
  6 Jackson, Caleb               Bethel (Ind.            11.88m   38-11.75 
  7 Schofield, Zachary           Aquinas                 11.85m   38-10.50 
  8 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.            11.60m   38-00.75 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brian                               
    NCAA Pro: P 1.67m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Jennifer               Oakland                  1.59m    5-02.50 
  2 Simcox, Emilee               Bethel (Ind.             1.56m    5-01.25 
  2 Suor, Aubree                 Grand Valley             1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Hyslop, Margaret             Windsor ON              J1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Watt, Emaryne                Indiana Tech            J1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Van Dyk, Rebekah             Calvin                  J1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Hendershot, Kait             Bethel (Ind.            J1.56m    5-01.25 
  8 Heidmann, Kelly              Davenport               J1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar            J1.56m    5-01.25 
 10 Van Ens, Amy                 Davenport               J1.56m    5-01.25 
 10 Becker, Leanna               Gvsu Alumni             J1.56m    5-01.25 
 12 Cieslinski, Catherine        Unagv                    1.51m    4-11.50 
 13 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor             1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 Rozeveld, Tanis              Alma                     1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.             1.46m    4-09.50 
 16 Mestdagh, Erika              Spring Arbor             1.41m    4-07.50 
 16 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech             1.41m    4-07.50 
 16 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State             1.41m    4-07.50 
 16 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Enzenberger, Julie           Alma                        NH            
 -- Jones, Micah                 Oakland                     NH            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 2.23m  2010        Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC               
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
    NCAA Pro: P 2.04m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Derek               Windsor Legi             2.14mP   7-00.25 
  2 Army, David                  Indiana Tech             2.05mP   6-08.75 
  3 Livengood, Patrick           Grand Valley             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Miskel, Keontre              Unagv                   J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Miller, Nate                 Unagv                   J2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Boettcher, Staffan           Unattached              J2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Chappell, Trent              Unagv                   J2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Dandie, Andrew               Windsor ON               1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Helminiak, Ryan              Aquinas                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Walden, Jonathan             Spring Arbor             1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Iott, John                   Grand Valley             1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Thaxton, Ben                 Grand Valley             1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Rodin, T J                   Windsor ON               1.85m    6-00.75 
 14 Swain, Garrett               Aquinas                  1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Lismon, Gregory              Indiana Tech             1.80m    5-10.75 
 16 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Rumpz, Andrew                Ferris State             1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley             1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Bessey, Matt                 Windsor ON               1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar                NH            
 -- Slager, Taylor               Calvin                      NH            
 -- Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor                NH            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 4.25m  2010        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
    GVSU Rec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan                               
    NCAA Pro: P 3.50m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 3.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saxer, Mary                  Unattached               4.25mL  13-11.25 
  2 Kuksa, Jocelyn               Grand Valley             3.80mP  12-05.50 
  2 Maaten, Dayna                Windsor Legi             3.80mP  12-05.50 
  4 Hixson, Kristen              Grand Valley             3.50mP  11-05.75 
  5 Reiser, Erika                Windsor ON              J3.50mP  11-05.75 
  6 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.            J3.50mP  11-05.75 
  7 Noonan, Dianna               Gvsu Alumni              3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Tomayer, Jenn                Windsor ON               3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Kieren, Kellie               Gvsu Alumni              3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Mustard, Aunnalea            Bethel (Ind.             3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Saffran, Lauren              St. Francis              3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Rogers, Vanessa              Spring Arbor             3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Hecksell, Bethany            Gvsu Alumni              3.15m   10-04.00 
 14 Schaberg, Lindsey            Alma                     2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Monawick, April              Bethel (Ind.             2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Sarros, Emily                Aquinas                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Savic, Marina                Windsor ON               2.75m    9-00.25 
 18 Reed, Emily                  Spring Arbor             2.55m    8-04.25 
 18 Miller, Kendra               Ferris State             2.55m    8-04.25 
 18 Rietsema, Marika             Aquinas                  2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Hopkins, Karen               Alma                        NH            
 -- McGee, Jessica               Calvin                      NH            
 -- Orndorff, Sarah              Calvin                      NH            
 -- Witham, Abby                 Alma                        NH            
 -- Marcus, Amanda               Calvin                      NH            
 -- Faulkner, Caley              Grand Valley                NH            
 -- Buechel, Amanda              St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Reynolds, Amy                Grand Valley                NH            
 -- Whaley, Amara                Grand Valley                NH            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     LTB Rec: L 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
    NCAA Pro: P 4.80m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.13m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Mark                 Unattached               5.60mA  18-04.50 
  2 Wilson, Bryant               Gvsu Alumni              5.10mP  16-08.75 
  3 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley             4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Gordeneer, Matt              Gvsu Alumni              4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Dennis, Quinton              Grand Valley            J4.65m   15-03.00 
  6 Ferguson, Steven             Grand Valley             4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Stinson, Shelby              Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Leland, Kevin                Grand Valley             4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Fisher, Travis               Grand Valley             4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Austin, Aaron                Spring Arbor             4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Geerlings, Evert             Calvin                   4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Washington, Colby            Indiana Tech             3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Ladd, Chris                  Indiana Tech             3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Hecksel, Ryan                Ferris State             3.90m   12-09.50 
 15 Frey, Scott                  Bethel (Ind.             3.70m   12-01.50 
 15 Adkins-Korson, Zak           Aquinas                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Westmoreland, Austin         Alma                        NH            
 -- Pfaff, Jake                  Windsor ON                  NH            
 -- Payne, Kyle                  Alma                        NH            
 -- Draplin, Derek               Spring Arbor                NH            
 -- Hess, Thomas                 Spring Arbor                NH            
 -- Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar                NH            
Louie's Locker Room