GVSULakers.com


Recap

Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2009 06:29 PM
                    GVSU Big Meet - 2/13/2009 to 2/14/2009                     
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Dierra             FR Central Michigan        7.64       7.69q  4 
  1 Pogorelov, Margarita      JR Miami-OH                7.58       7.69q  1 
  3 Dunn, Jordan              SO Central Michigan        7.60       7.82q  2 
  4 Okolo, Stephanie          FR Western Michigan        7.84       7.88q  4 
  5 Shreve, Brittnee          SO Central Michigan        7.92       7.93q  3 
  5 Benson, Kiera             SO Colorado Mines          7.62       7.93q  3 
  7 Willemsem, Megan          SO Oakland U.              7.95       7.97q  4 
  8 Wartley, Ashley           FR Eastern Michgan         7.90       7.98q  1 
  9 Gay, Michelle             JR Michigan State          7.84       8.01q  3 
 10 Black, Serena             FR Grand Valley            8.05       8.05q  1 
 11 Turner, DeLana            JR Miami-OH                8.09       8.11q  3 
 12 Minor, Ashley             SO Eastern Michgan         8.00       8.12q  3 
 13 Goodson, Marva            SO Lawrence U.             7.88       8.14q  2 
 14 Forconi, Lindsay          FR Miami-OH                8.04       8.17q  2 
 14 Bell, Mary                FR Indiana Tech            7.90       8.17q  1 
 16 Holwerda, Olivia          FR Grand Valley            8.08       8.23q  2 
 17 Hunt, Takeisha            SO Indiana Tech            8.10       8.25q  4 
 17 Wilkes, Ariel             FR Oakland U.              8.05       8.25q  1 
 19 Rimmer, Shannon           SO Eastern Michgan         8.00       8.27   4 
 20 Sellers, Kelsea           FR AC                      7.80       8.29   5 
 21 Chitwood, Lindsay         SO AC                      8.34       8.31   5 
 22 Pearsall, Amber           JR Grand Valley                       8.34   4 
 23 Hull, Jade                FR Grand Valley                       8.35   3 
 24 Murray, Shannon           SO Oakland U.              8.40       8.36   4 
 25 Joiner, Hazel             32 Michigan State          7.97       8.39   5 
 26 Fonseca, Danielle         JR Grand Valley                       8.40   3 
 26 Guikema, Katie            FR Michigan State          8.00       8.40   5 
 28 Pierce, Lauren            FR Cornerstone             8.40       8.46   3 
 29 Kreichelt, Emily          SO Hope                    8.34       8.47   5 
 30 Pittman, Katelyn          FR Grand Valley                       8.59   2 
 31 Christensen, Danielle     FR Unagv                              8.66   4 
 32 Boblett, Becky            SO Cornerstone             8.40       8.67   2 
 32 Walton, Rachel            FR Hope                    8.42       8.67   1 
 34 Umoh, Eno                 FR Unagv                              8.72   5 
 35 McCarthy, Stephanie       JR Grand Valley                       9.07   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Dierra             FR Central Michigan        7.69       7.58   1 
  2 Pogorelov, Margarita      JR Miami-OH                7.69       7.63   1 
  3 Dunn, Jordan              SO Central Michigan        7.82       7.64   1 
  4 Okolo, Stephanie          FR Western Michigan        7.88       7.85   1 
  5 Wartley, Ashley           FR Eastern Michgan         7.98       7.91   1 
  6 Willemsem, Megan          SO Oakland U.              7.97       7.92   1 
  7 Black, Serena             FR Grand Valley            8.05       7.93   2 
  8 Turner, DeLana            JR Miami-OH                8.11       7.97   2 
  9 Gay, Michelle             JR Michigan State          8.01       7.99   1 
 10 Benson, Kiera             SO Colorado Mines          7.93       8.00   1 
 11 Shreve, Brittnee          SO Central Michigan        7.93       8.01   1 
 12 Minor, Ashley             SO Eastern Michgan         8.12       8.05   2 
 13 Forconi, Lindsay          FR Miami-OH                8.17       8.07   2 
 14 Goodson, Marva            SO Lawrence U.             8.14       8.10   2 
 15 Bell, Mary                FR Indiana Tech            8.17       8.11   2 
 16 Wilkes, Ariel             FR Oakland U.              8.25       8.15   2 
 17 Holwerda, Olivia          FR Grand Valley            8.23       8.17   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dukes, Cara               JR Central Michigan       25.30      25.16   1 
  2 Williams, Shantavia       FR Eastern Michgan        25.30      25.55   1 
  3 Benson, Kiera             SO Colorado Mines         25.23      25.61   1 
  4 Morrison, Kellie          JR Western Kentucky       24.64      25.72   1 
  5 Willemsem, Megan          SO Oakland U.             26.20      25.75   4 
  5 Wartley, Ashley           FR Eastern Michgan        25.60      25.75   2 
  7 Boclenbach, Alysson       FR Unattached- Msu        26.35      25.83   5 
  8 Byrne, Stephanie          JR Central Michigan       25.60      25.87   2 
  9 Okolo, Stephanie          FR Western Michigan       25.45      25.91   2 
 10 Allen, Betsy              SR Miami-OH               26.80      26.06   6 
 11 Farrow, Christina         FR Eastern Michgan        25.90      26.15   3 
 12 Carr, Shanaye             SO Central Michigan       25.80      26.19   2 
 13 Gates, Jasmine            JR Eastern Michgan        25.98      26.22   3 
 14 Wilson, Krystle              Ferris                 26.66      26.26   5 
 15 Mitchell, Sjonne             Saginaw Valley         26.30      26.36   5 
 16 Marzejon, Coryn           FR Michigan State         25.85      26.45   3 
 17 Dienhart, Emily           FR Central Michigan       26.90      26.49   7 
 18 Shreve, Brittnee          SO Central Michigan       26.70      26.54   6 
 19 Rimmer, Shannon           SO Eastern Michgan        26.00      26.59   4 
 20 Tolar, Brittany           FR Michigan State         26.25      26.64   5 
 21 Morrow, Ashley               Saginaw Valley         27.30      26.75   8 
 22 Foster, Stephanie         JR Central Michigan       26.70      26.80   6 
 23 Forconi, Lindsay          FR Miami-OH               26.07      26.81   4 
 24 Mathewson, Shelly         JR Western Michigan       26.81      26.83   7 
 25 Profit, Tasha             SO Miami-OH               26.90      26.84   7 
 26 Elibe, Erinma             FR Western Michigan       27.29      26.87   8 
 26 Holwerda, Olivia          FR Grand Valley           26.73      26.87   6 
 28 Pearsall, Amber           JR Grand Valley           26.22      26.92   4 
 29 Hurley, Stephanie         FR Central Michigan       26.70      26.96   6 
 30 Brooks, Angie                Saginaw Valley         26.86      27.05   7 
 31 Kwateng, Carline          FR Miami-OH               26.80      27.11   6 
 32 Ross, Sarah               FR Western Michigan       27.32      27.20   8 
 33 Bell, Mary                FR Indiana Tech           26.00      27.21   3 
 34 Chitwood, Lindsay         SO AC                     27.72      27.34   9 
 35 Minor, Ashley             SO Eastern Michgan        26.20      27.41   4 
 36 Rasch, Ruthie             SO Miami-OH               27.00      27.47   7 
 37 Fenton, Amanda            FR Western Michigan       27.36      27.51   8 
 38 Kaufman, Jade                Ferris                 27.48      27.52   9 
 39 Dewitz, Alexia            SO Miami-OH               27.50      27.55   9 
 40 Jones, Micah              FR Oakland U.             27.50      27.72   9 
 41 Murray, Shannon           SO Oakland U.             27.80      27.78  10 
 42 Christensen, Danielle     FR Unagv                  28.00      27.81  10 
 43 Joiner, Hazel             32 Michigan State         26.65      27.86   5 
 44 Wilkes, Ariel             FR Oakland U.             27.40      27.91   8 
 45 Steininger, Madeline      JR Lawrence U.            27.38      27.92   8 
 45 Horne, Brooke             FR Unagv                  27.00      27.92   7 
 47 Kreichelt, Emily          SO Hope                   27.75      27.94   9 
 48 Sellers, Kelsea           FR AC                     28.50      28.17  11 
 49 Glover, Aneice            FR Oakland U.             27.50      28.34   9 
 50 Boblett, Becky            SO Cornerstone            28.40      28.40  10 
 51 Lofgren, Allison          JR AC                     29.19      28.67  12 
 52 McCarthy, Stephanie       JR Grand Valley           26.42      28.69   5 
 53 Walton, Rachel            FR Hope                   28.85      28.71  11 
 54 Umoh, Eno                 FR Unagv                  28.00      28.87  10 
 55 Walker, Auna                 CALV                   28.75      29.01  11 
 56 Ritland, Lisa             SR Lawrence U.            28.14      29.28  10 
 57 Veldkamp, Kelly              CALV                   28.50      29.47  11 
 58 Gokey, Haleigh            JR Hope                   29.32      29.68  12 
 59 Holbrook, Rachel          FR AC                     32.50      32.01  12 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash INVITE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Valeria            SR Western Kentucky       23.70      24.29   1 
  2 Williams, Miaie           JR Western Kentucky       23.83      24.68   1 
  3 Smith, Sharika            FR Western Kentucky       24.40      24.87   1 
  4 Riley, Dierra             FR Central Michigan       25.22      24.88   2 
  5 Marigna, ReJeana          FR Eastern Michgan        24.99      24.90   2 
  6 Pogorelov, Margarita      JR Miami-OH               24.87      25.12   2 
  7 White, Rosie              FR Eastern Michgan        24.78      25.26   1 
  8 Gay, Michelle             JR Michigan State         25.38      25.42   3 
  9 Benson, Kiera             SO Colorado Mines         25.23      25.46   3 
 10 Dunn, Jordan              SO Central Michigan       25.35      25.67   3 
 11 Triner, Amber             SO Grand Valley           25.78      25.75   4 
 12 Black, Serena             FR Grand Valley           26.31      26.17   4 
 13 Key, Shelby               FR Southern Indiana       25.50      26.42   4 
 14 Chapman, JoRanda          SO Siena Heights          25.48      26.71   4 
 15 Goodson, Marva            SO Lawrence U.            25.38      26.93   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dobranoski, Alica         XX Malifax Tigers         56.05      56.53   1 
  2 Peters, Celia             XX Dalhousie Can          57.33      56.87   1 
  3 St Louis, Shade           JR Eastern Michgan        58.00      57.04   2 
  4 Elcock, Beverly           SO Eastern Michgan        57.99      57.60   1 
  5 Wilson, Krystle              Ferris                 58.17      57.93   2 
  6 Gay, Michelle             JR Michigan State         58.17      58.27   2 
  7 Morrison, Kellie          JR Western Kentucky       57.29      58.90   1 
  8 Marzejon, Coryn           FR Michigan State         58.97      59.08   2 
  9 Profit, Tasha             SO Miami-OH               59.50      59.26   3 
 10 Mitchell, Sjonne             Saginaw Valley       1:00.30      59.27   4 
 11 Hurley, Stephanie         FR Central Michigan       59.72      59.29   4 
 12 Elibe, Erinma             FR Western Michigan     1:00.54      59.34   5 
 13 VanSickel, Kristen           CALV                 1:00.35      59.75   4 
 14 Morrow, Ashley               Saginaw Valley       1:00.50      59.81   5 
 15 Brooks, Angie                Saginaw Valley       1:00.57      59.87   5 
 16 Boerner, Rachel              CALV                 1:00.85      59.98   5 
 17 Dillion, Eirn             JR Central Michigan       59.00    1:00.10   3 
 18 Tolar, Brittany           FR Michigan State         59.64    1:00.18   3 
 19 Tousley, Kelly            SO Grand Valley           59.50    1:00.36   3 
 20 Peterson, Kelly           SO Cornerstone          1:00.20    1:00.37   4 
 21 Kawiecki, Sarah              Saginaw Valley       1:00.50    1:00.41   4 
 22 Kemf, Jenna               SO Oakland U.             59.70    1:00.52   3 
 23 Roelofs, Katie               CALV                 1:01.65    1:01.41   6 
 24 Newlin, Abbie             FR Miami-OH             1:02.40    1:01.42   7 
 25 Kwateng, Carline          FR Miami-OH             1:00.80    1:01.86   5 
 26 Eggleston, Erin           FR Grand Valley         1:01.50    1:01.97   6 
 27 Stanley, Crystal          JR Central Michigan     1:02.00    1:02.32   6 
 28 Wittingen, Sarah             CALV                 1:02.00    1:02.36   6 
 29 Glassburn, Brittany       SO Uw- Parkside         1:00.87    1:02.37   5 
 30 Quaintance, Lauren        SO Eastern Michgan      1:00.00    1:02.83   4 
 31 Smith, Kristen            FR AC                   1:01.00    1:03.33   6 
 32 Ritland, Lisa             SR Lawrence U.          1:03.00    1:03.93   7 
 33 Horne, Brooke             FR Unagv                1:02.00    1:04.13   7 
 34 Orndorff, Sarah              CALV                 1:03.50    1:04.31   8 
 35 Thomas, Sarah                Ferris               1:04.00    1:04.82   8 
 36 Tufnell, Ashley           FR Hope                 1:05.45    1:05.40   8 
 37 Blegen, Alison            SR Lawrence U.          1:02.14    1:05.47   7 
 38 Streelman, Emily          FR Hope                 1:04.49    1:05.98   8 
 39 Jeske, Jolene             SO Hope                 1:04.00    1:07.43   8 
 40 Machiele, Rachael            CALV                 1:07.50    1:07.90   9 
 41 Brundige, Katelyn         SO Hope                 1:04.00    1:08.21   8 
 42 McIntyre, Rachel          FR Davenport            1:07.20    1:08.68   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INVITE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alecia             SR Western Kentucky       54.02      55.73   1 
  2 Dukes, Cara               JR Central Michigan       57.50      56.34   2 
  3 Nozime, Kirsten           JR Grand Valley           57.01      57.08   1 
  4 Allen, Betsy              SR Miami-OH               57.10      57.13   2 
  5 Vallar, Kayla             SO Grand Valley           56.50      57.24   1 
  6 Clay, Rachael             FR Miami-OH               56.90      57.39   1 
  7 Williams, Shantavia       FR Eastern Michgan        57.10      57.68   2 
  8 Owsley, Renyae            FR Indiana Tech           57.70      58.12   3 
  9 Byrne, Stephanie          JR Central Michigan       57.40      58.13   2 
 10 Koning, Heather              CALV                   57.85      58.79   3 
 11 Rasch, Ruthie             SO Miami-OH               57.80      58.89   3 
 12 Chapman, JoRanda          SO Siena Heights          57.80      59.13   3 
 13 Elizondo, Domi            SO Indiana Tech           57.90      59.75   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nusholtz, Jenna           JR Michigan State       2:18.00    2:15.20  
  2 McDonald, Karie           FR Grand Valley         2:15.00    2:15.99  
  3 Lohner, Raeanne           SO Central Michigan     2:16.54    2:16.30  
  4 Peddle, Melanie           SR Colorado Mines       2:16.99    2:16.84  
  5 Gross, Jackie             SR Michigan State       2:20.00    2:18.16  
  6 Winchester, Rebecca       FR Grand Valley         2:15.00    2:18.54  
  7 Sisson, Allie             SO Central Michigan     2:20.50    2:20.47  
  8 Mitchell, Nicki           JR Miami-OH             2:23.00    2:21.29  
  9 Onweller, Paige              Ferris               2:23.46    2:21.67  
 10 Dykstra, Tracy            SR Cornerstone          2:22.00    2:21.76  
 11 Tamez, Clare              FR Central Michigan     2:20.00    2:22.14  
 12 Ribant, Maddie            FR Unattached-CMU       2:22.00    2:22.47  
 13 Gulbranson, Christine     SO Indiana Tech         2:20.00    2:22.66  
 14 Haiderer, Mary            FR Unagv                2:19.00    2:22.69  
 15 Simone, Stephanie         FR Oakland U.           2:23.00    2:22.73  
 16 Wiers, Nikki                 Ferris               2:22.03    2:22.88  
 17 Owens, Andi               JR Cornerstone          2:18.00    2:23.32  
 18 Dixon, Brittany           SO Central Michigan     2:20.00    2:24.31  
 19 Schork, Madeline          JR Miami-OH             2:22.00    2:24.42  
 20 Burgess, Lori             SO Grand Valley         2:17.00    2:26.48  
 21 Beatty, Kelsey            FR Central Michigan     2:30.02    2:26.51  
 22 Garcia, Veronica          FR Central Michigan     2:29.00    2:26.62  
 23 Smetana, Bryn             JR Unattached-CMU       2:30.00    2:27.27  
 24 Churchwell, Morgan           Unattached           2:24.00    2:27.38  
 25 Coffman, Cassie           FR Eastern Michgan      2:35.00    2:28.05  
 26 Hamilton, Shameka         FR Western Michigan     2:26.53    2:28.25  
 27 Wright, Alycia               Saginaw Valley       2:25.00    2:28.66  
 28 Schroll, Erika            JR Central Michigan     2:32.00    2:28.97  
 29 Driscoll, Kayleen            Saginaw Valley       2:28.00    2:29.52  
 30 Sawicki, Melissa          FR Cornerstone          2:26.00    2:29.68  
 31 Ellis, Jackie             JR Eastern Michgan      2:25.00    2:30.19  
 32 Friday, Jenny             SR Western Michigan     2:25.10    2:30.39  
 33 Creed, Sarah                 Ferris               2:30.20    2:31.12  
 34 Grayson, Autumn           FR Western Michigan     2:29.40    2:33.89  
 35 Blegen, Alison            SR Lawrence U.          2:28.03    2:34.46  
 36 Boyer, Amy                SO Cornerstone          2:33.00    2:34.90  
 37 Kirkpatrick, Danielle     FR Eastern Michgan      2:24.00    2:35.20  
 38 Sluka, Janey              JR Cornerstone          2:26.00    2:35.43  
 39 Mata, Chelsea             FR AC                   2:28.00    2:35.56  
 40 Smiglewski, Erin          FR AC                   2:40.00    2:37.31  
 41 Ambrose, Alyssa           FR Hope                 2:30.00    2:37.72  
 42 Baylis, Christina         SO Davenport            2:38.00    2:38.04  
 43 Gobrogge, Katrina         FR Hope                 2:40.00    2:38.32  
 44 Emmanuel, Salome          FR Hope                 2:30.00    2:39.48  
 45 Kovach, Cecelia           SO Hope                 2:40.00    2:41.68  
 46 Holicki, Chelsea          FR Hope                 2:40.00    2:42.59  
 47 Cristofoli, Adrienne      FR Miami-OH             2:46.00    2:45.00  
 48 Kerschen, Kara            SO St Joseph's          2:47.56    2:45.52  
 49 Hackelberg, Mackenzie     FR AC                   2:49.00    2:49.37  
 50 Kingsbury, Katey          JR Cornerstone          2:45.00    2:50.79  
 51 Moore, Amanda             JR St Joseph's          2:59.72    3:05.01  
 
Women 800 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Chanelle        SO Indiana Tech         2:12.00    2:15.95  
  2 Hadford, Jessica          SO Western State        2:14.50    2:16.64  
  3 Farrow, Christina         FR Eastern Michgan      2:12.00    2:17.42  
  4 St Louis, Shade           JR Eastern Michgan      2:12.00    2:18.07  
  5 Wickemeyer, Emily         FR Oakland U.           2:16.00    2:18.39  
  6 Ostrenga, Stephanie       JR Grand Valley         2:16.50    2:18.44  
  7 Lyons, Charnele           FR Central Michigan     2:16.90    2:18.55  
  8 Watson, Liz               SO Michigan State       2:14.00    2:18.77  
  9 Dillion, Eirn             JR Central Michigan     2:16.80    2:19.75  
 10 Creutz, Eileen            SO Grand Valley         2:16.50    2:19.79  
 11 Crick, Lauren             JR Southern Indiana     2:16.50    2:20.58  
 12 Webb, Alyssa              SO Indiana Tech         2:15.00    2:22.33  
 13 Jersey, Veronica          FR Indiana Tech         2:16.50    2:22.78  
 14 Graham-Coates, Preosha    FR Indiana Tech         2:16.00    2:22.95  
 15 Lovett, Laura             SO Harding              2:16.57    2:24.76  
 
Women 800 Meter Run AMC-HP
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elcock, Beverly           SO Eastern Michgan      2:08.97    2:09.90  
  2 McCarthy, Katherine       JR Grand Valley         2:09.43    2:10.20  
  3 Peters, Celia             XX Dalhousie Can        2:07.13    2:10.52  
  4 Bergstrom, Lauren         SR CALV                 2:10.80    2:10.65  
  5 Kinney, Monica            FR Grand Valley         2:10.61    2:12.07  
  6 Dobranoski, Alica         XX Malifax Tigers       2:10.32    2:17.10  
 -- Mahome, Krisy             XX Indiana Invaders                    DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mirochna, Amanda          JR Miami-OH             4:55.00    4:55.73  
  2 Miller, Kelley            SO Miami-OH             4:55.00    4:55.82  
  3 Johnson, Megan            SR Western State        4:55.00    4:57.55  
  4 Peddle, Melanie           SR Colorado Mines       4:56.89    4:58.03  
  5 Squires, Sarah            JR Central Michigan     4:56.00    4:59.06  
  6 Mercer, Michelle          SR Michigan State       4:56.00    4:59.48  
  7 McDonald, Karie           FR Grand Valley         4:57.00    5:02.70  
  8 Alfredson, Katie          JR Grand Valley         4:57.00    5:03.16  
  9 Stuart, Mikinzie             Ferris               4:58.27    5:04.46  
 10 Dixon, Christy            SR Southern Indiana     5:00.00    5:05.35  
 11 Klaus, Olivia             FR Miami-OH             5:05.00    5:05.47  
 12 Dakroub, Danielle         SO Central Michigan     5:05.00    5:05.93  
 13 Dixon, Brittany           SO Central Michigan     5:09.00    5:06.35  
 14 Webb, Rachel              FR Western State        4:57.00    5:07.38  
 15 Roberts, Jennifer         JR Western Michigan     5:07.40    5:07.47  
 16 Winchester, Rebecca       FR Grand Valley         4:57.00    5:07.78  
 17 Botham, Ashley            FR Unagv                5:08.00    5:07.94  
 18 Sirma, Rysper             FR Harding              5:05.31    5:08.45  
 19 Williams, Lacy            JR Southern Indiana     5:02.00    5:08.89  
 20 Lohner, Raeanne           SO Central Michigan     5:05.00    5:09.10  
 21 Hutton, Brittni           FR Western Michigan     5:08.50    5:10.33  
 22 Gakenheimer, Lindsey         Unattached-UM        5:05.00    5:10.71  
 23 Hagen, Lindsay               Unattached-UM        5:08.00    5:12.31  
 24 Burgess, Lori             SO Grand Valley         5:08.00    5:13.94  
 25 Cortright, Remme          FR Grand Valley         5:08.00    5:15.23  
 26 Quaintance, Lauren        SO Eastern Michgan      5:05.00    5:17.53  
 27 Beard, Heather            FR Southern Indiana     5:10.00    5:18.54  
 28 Bartelt, Holly            SO Southern Indiana     5:08.00    5:19.32  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onweller, Paige              Ferris               5:12.14    5:10.71  
  2 Mathews, Jenna            SO Western Michigan     5:19.05    5:14.23  
  3 Thomas, Lisa              SR Western State        5:11.00    5:14.77  
  4 Christie, Hope            FR Uw- Parkside         5:22.37    5:15.55  
  5 Creed, Sarah                 Ferris               5:21.37    5:18.73  
  6 Ertl, Heidi               SO Uw- Parkside         5:24.50    5:22.71  
  7 Ellis, Jackie             JR Eastern Michgan      5:28.00    5:24.31  
  8 Fitch, Lauren             FR Grand Valley         5:25.00    5:24.44  
  9 Friday, Jenny             SR Western Michigan     5:34.00    5:26.13  
 10 Jeruto, Beatrice          FR Central Michigan     5:30.00    5:26.24  
 11 Wolter, Theresa           FR Unagv                5:25.00    5:26.47  
 12 Churchwell, Morgan           Unattached           5:24.00    5:26.60  
 13 Braymer, Gretchen            CALV                 5:29.00    5:28.15  
 14 Kirkpatrick, Danielle     FR Eastern Michgan      5:25.00    5:29.10  
 15 Meyer, Ashley                Saginaw Valley       5:34.69    5:29.29  
 16 Fowler, Tiffany           FR Indiana Tech         5:20.00    5:29.45  
 17 Smith, Ariana             FR Grand Valley         5:25.00    5:30.26  
 18 Meyers, Kelsey            SO Michigan State       5:15.00    5:30.70  
 19 Yee, Jennifer             JR Michigan State       5:20.00    5:32.86  
 20 Matuz, Kaeley             JR Grand Valley         5:25.00    5:33.05  
 21 Koltonow, Elizabeth       FR Unagv                5:25.00    5:33.84  
 22 Dent, Adrian              SO Western Michigan     5:38.90    5:37.70  
 23 Kort, Eva                    CALV                 5:40.00    5:46.47  
 24 Savasky, Susan            SO Hope                 5:35.00    5:46.63  
 25 Fennema, Sarah               CALV                 5:29.00    5:57.95  
 26 Gobrogge, Katrina         FR Hope                 5:50.00    6:01.06  
 27 Brunmeier, Amber          SO Western Michigan     6:11.00    6:01.46  
 28 Rietkerk, Katie           FR Western Michigan     5:51.20    6:04.69  
 29 Miller, Andi              SO Hope                 5:40.00    6:08.98  
 29 Stewart, Kathryn          FR AC                   5:52.00    6:08.98  
 31 Zomermaand, Jessica       SO Hope                 6:10.00    6:30.06  
 32 Griffin, Kelly            SR AC                              6:34.49  
 33 Ginter, Emma              FR St Joseph's                     7:21.98  
 
Women 1 Mile Run AMC-HP
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Senakiewich, Lisa         SR Michigan State       4:48.00    4:40.91  
  2 MacLeod, Emily            JR Michigan State       4:47.00    4:41.24  
  3 Monson, Jessica           SR Uw- Parkside         4:52.02    4:46.54  
  4 Elenbaas, Leah            JR Michigan State       4:48.00    4:52.43  
  5 Green, Carlie             FR Michigan State       4:53.00    4:53.92  
  6 Courtney, Michaela        XX WRRT                 4:48.22    4:56.56  
  7 Mason, Cathey             XX Indiana Invaders     4:45.39    4:56.98  
  8 Rivard, Susie             SR Grand Valley         4:53.00    4:59.07  
  9 Komen, Ester              JR Harding              4:53.38    5:04.83  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davilla, Desiree          XX Hansons              9:41.17    9:07.68  
  2 White, Melissa            XX Hansons              9:39.70    9:10.91  
  3 Bush, Nicole              SR Unattached- Msu      9:27.76    9:16.45  
  4 Anderson, Kassie          XX Nike                 9:28.00    9:34.05  
  5 Price, Sarah              SR Michigan State       9:30.00    9:36.39  
  6 McHugh, Kelsey            SO Miami-OH            10:00.00    9:54.62  
  7 Haines, Katie             FR Michigan State      10:00.00   10:04.33  
  8 Stuart, Mikinzie             Ferris              10:10.60   10:06.94  
  9 Squires, Sarah            JR Central Michigan    10:12.00   10:09.96  
 10 Green, Melissa            SR Eastern Michgan     10:15.00   10:11.55  
 11 Lieblein, Sara            SO Oakland U.          10:10.00   10:14.68  
 12 Kubacki, Kylee            SO Central Michigan    10:18.00   10:23.72  
 13 Hollinger-Janzen, Rachel  FR Eastern Michgan     10:14.00   10:25.94  
 14 Draney, Samantha          SO Western Michigan    10:16.70   10:41.16  
 -- Mason, Cathey             XX Indiana Invaders                    DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClure, Kelly            JR Central Michigan    10:30.00   10:21.13  
  2 Dakroub, Danielle         SO Central Michigan    10:20.00   10:22.76  
  3 Zimmerman, Thereseann     JR Michigan State      10:20.00   10:23.08  
  4 Darling, Missy            JR Central Michigan    10:25.00   10:27.42  
  5 Quick, Ashley                Unattached          10:36.00   10:36.90  
  6 Jones, Lizzy              SO Oakland U.          10:45.00   10:50.39  
  7 Jeruto, Beatrice          FR Central Michigan    11:00.00   10:54.78  
  8 Doan, Kayla               SO Oakland U.          10:50.00   11:00.32  
  9 Larson, Kelly                CALV                11:05.00   11:02.31  
 10 Beukema, Andrea              CALV                11:20.00   11:07.45  
 11 Snyder, Hillary           FR Indiana Tech        10:30.00   11:15.87  
 12 Wessel, Rachel            FR Unattached-CMU      11:05.00   11:17.61  
 13 Sawmiller, Tifany         JR St Joseph's         11:08.72   11:19.14  
 14 Blakemore, Leah           SO Indiana Tech        10:55.00   11:23.70  
 15 Hanke, Kayla              JR St Joseph's         11:42.10   11:40.38  
 16 Young, Hillary            FR St Joseph's         11:57.21   11:40.51  
 17 VanKampen, Kristin           CALV                11:40.00   11:50.31  
 18 Mohr, Jacqui              SR St Joseph's         11:51.55   11:56.99  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koster, Jessica              CALV                18:20.00   17:55.59  
  2 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah    XX Unattached          18:29.00   18:28.43  
  3 Josey, Megan                 Ferris              19:00.00   18:32.71  
  4 Van Wasshenova, Emily     JR Central Michigan    18:40.00   18:34.57  
  5 Edwards, Kelly               CALV                18:20.00   18:35.14  
  6 Dugan, Sarah                 CALV                19:10.00   18:37.83  
  7 Carey, Brigid             FR Miami-OH            19:10.00   18:39.21  
  8 Hale, Jesi                   CALV                18:20.00   18:39.33  
  9 Henderson, Jackie         FR Southern Indiana    18:20.00   18:53.04  
 10 VanWyk, Anna                 CALV                18:50.00   18:56.95  
 11 Kobylczyk, Kelly          SO Central Michigan    19:10.00   18:57.79  
 12 Sawmiller, Tifany         JR St Joseph's         19:09.10   18:58.81  
 13 Paez, Tory                FR Miami-OH            18:30.00   19:00.64  
 14 Baysden, Sarah            SR Southern Indiana    18:30.00   19:04.29  
 15 Laird, Allison            SO Southern Indiana    18:30.00   19:16.50  
 16 Lindman, Janelle          JR Cornerstone         19:20.00   19:20.68  
 17 Cominator, Karissa        FR Indiana Tech        18:55.00   19:21.76  
 18 Feenstra, Elizabeth          CALV                19:50.00   19:24.18  
 19 Tolsma, Mary                 CALV                19:30.00   19:24.98  
 20 Hutson, Amber             FR Eastern Michgan     19:45.00   19:36.51  
 21 Muhs, Emily               FR Lawrence U.         19:24.00   19:38.42  
 22 Flewelling, Megan         JR Eastern Michgan     19:30.00   19:41.10  
 23 Green, Jackie             XX Unattached          20:45.00   19:51.15  
 24 Young, Hillary            FR St Joseph's         19:57.10   19:55.85  
 25 Haagsma, Kristin             CALV                20:00.00   19:57.19  
 26 Erler, Nicole             JR Cornerstone         19:20.00   20:07.59  
 27 Hanke, Kayla              JR St Joseph's         19:45.11   20:13.81  
 28 Saunders, Jessica         FR AC                  19:51.00   20:25.44  
 29 Grube, Molly              JR Western Michigan    20:52.00   20:37.12  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballinger, Mary           JR Southern Indiana    16:50.00   16:45.35  
  2 Muir, Tina                   Ferris              17:05.00   16:55.20  
  3 Jones, Lia                FR Oakland U.          17:40.00   16:57.10  
  4 Cieslak, Kylen            SO Northwood           17:10.00   16:57.51  
  5 Maceratini, Megan         SO Grand Valley        16:42.00   17:06.62  
  6 Vanderbaan, Shaylee       FR Grand Valley        17:00.00   17:13.97  
  7 Thomas, Lisa              SR Western State       17:23.00   17:16.97  
  8 Laws, Sydney              SR Colorado Mines      17:50.00   17:20.84  
  8 Kolin, Amy                SO Grand Valley        17:00.00   17:20.84  
 10 Rudert, Amanda            SR Central Michigan    17:55.00   17:32.38  
 11 Schandevel, Vicky         SR Harding             17:29.18   17:33.86  
 12 Scott, Katie              JR LSSU                17:10.00   17:35.36  
 13 Hollander, Rebekah        SR Miami-OH            17:25.00   17:36.85  
 14 Lyle, Sarah               FR Western State       17:25.00   17:44.58  
 15 Curtis, Adrienne          FR Southern Indiana    17:38.00   17:46.27  
 16 Stalker, Maggie              Saginaw Valley      17:25.00   17:50.44  
 17 Parks, Sara               FR Grand Valley        17:00.00   17:54.09  
 18 Fennema, Anne                CALV                17:58.00   17:55.22  
 19 Borns, Leah               SO Grand Valley        17:25.00   17:58.23  
 20 Carmean, Kelsey           SO Oakland U.          17:55.00   17:58.72  
 21 Shafer, Allie             JR Southern Indiana    17:09.00   18:14.12  
 22 Schlabach, Calah             CALV                17:50.00   18:14.55  
 23 Vickers, Jessie           FR Grand Valley        17:25.00   18:19.99  
 24 Nesbitt, Alison              Unattached-UM       17:50.00   18:41.23  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheat, Candice            JR Grand Valley            8.57       8.63q  2 
  2 Carr, Shanaye             SO Central Michigan        8.71       8.89q  3 
  3 Triner, Amber             SO Grand Valley                       8.92q  3 
  4 Dowell, Leighann          SR Saginaw Valley          8.91       8.98q  6 
  5 Turner, DeLana            JR Miami-OH                8.90       9.03q  5 
  6 Hunt, Takeisha            SO Indiana Tech            8.90       9.04q  6 
  7 Enzor, Megan              FR Oakland U.              9.15       9.15q  3 
  8 Stanley, Crystal          JR Central Michigan        9.23       9.18q  1 
  9 Fonseca, Danielle         JR Grand Valley            9.28       9.20q  1 
  9 Foster, Stephanie         JR Central Michigan        9.13       9.20q  4 
 11 Dienhart, Emily           FR Central Michigan        9.12       9.26q  5 
 12 Hull, Jade                FR Grand Valley            9.32       9.36q  4 
 12 Glover, Aneice            FR Oakland U.              9.20       9.36q  2 
 14 Fenton, Amanda            FR Western Michigan        9.28       9.37q  2 
 15 Boyer, Amy                SO Cornerstone             9.60       9.39q  1 
 16 Mitchell, Nicki           JR Miami-OH                9.40       9.42q  6 
 17 Peabody, Breanna          FR Oakland U.              8.80       9.44q  4 
 17 Shreve, Brittnee          SO Central Michigan        9.35       9.44q  5 
 19 Roberts, Samantha            Saginaw Valley          9.29       9.50   3 
 20 Johnson, Tanisha          JR Central Michigan        9.44       9.58   5 
 21 Hagan, Brandi             SO Cornerstone             9.40       9.60   6 
 22 Cross, Emily                 Ferris                 10.28       9.66   5 
 23 Vandeguchte, Kara         SO Hope                    9.70       9.69   4 
 24 Wilson, Kayla             JR Cornerstone             9.50       9.82   3 
 25 Roodvoets, Jess           SO Davenport              10.10       9.92   2 
 26 Pittman, Katelyn          FR Grand Valley            9.61       9.99   2 
 27 Engles, Nichelle          SR Cornerstone             9.90      10.17   6 
 28 Umoh, Eno                 FR Unagv                   9.98      10.19   3 
 29 Schroll, Erika            JR Central Michigan        9.63      10.24   3 
 30 Kirsch, Jacqueline        FR Hope                   10.17      10.29   3 
 30 McCarthy, Stephanie       JR Grand Valley            9.81      10.29   5 
 32 Lofgren, Allison          JR AC                      9.95      10.31   4 
 33 Christensen, Danielle     FR Unagv                   9.93      10.32   5 
 34 Steininger, Madeline      JR Lawrence U.             9.54      10.36   2 
 35 Walker, Auna                 CALV                   10.05      10.42   1 
 36 Eggleston, Erin           FR Grand Valley            9.57      10.54   1 
 37 Dewitz, Alexia            SO Miami-OH                9.45      10.56   4 
 38 Coffman, Cassie           FR Eastern Michgan         9.98      10.68   2 
 39 Cristofoli, Adrienne      FR Miami-OH                9.90      10.74   6 
 40 Gokey, Haleigh            JR Hope                   11.07      11.11   6 
 41 McIntyre, Rachel          FR Davenport              11.00      11.15   6 
 42 Holbrook, Rachel          FR AC                     10.10      11.17   1 
 43 Pearsall, Amber           JR Grand Valley           10.28      11.85   4 
 44 Machiele, Rachael            CALV                              14.28   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheat, Candice            JR Grand Valley            8.63       8.43   1 
  2 Triner, Amber             SO Grand Valley            8.92       8.85   1 
  3 Carr, Shanaye             SO Central Michigan        8.89       8.88   1 
  4 Turner, DeLana            JR Miami-OH                9.03       8.95   1 
  5 Dowell, Leighann          SR Saginaw Valley          8.98       8.98   1 
  6 Peabody, Breanna          FR Oakland U.              9.44       9.03   2 
  7 Foster, Stephanie         JR Central Michigan        9.20       9.06   2 
  8 Enzor, Megan              FR Oakland U.              9.15       9.11   1 
  9 Hull, Jade                FR Grand Valley            9.36       9.17   2 
 10 Dienhart, Emily           FR Central Michigan        9.26       9.19   2 
 10 Fonseca, Danielle         JR Grand Valley            9.20       9.19   1 
 12 Fenton, Amanda            FR Western Michigan        9.37       9.27   2 
 13 Shreve, Brittnee          SO Central Michigan        9.44       9.37   2 
 14 Mitchell, Nicki           JR Miami-OH                9.42       9.39   2 
 15 Stanley, Crystal          JR Central Michigan        9.18       9.42   1 
 16 Glover, Aneice            FR Oakland U.              9.36       9.57   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State  'A'                           3:46.80    3:47.08   1 
     1) Nozime, Kirsten JR              2) Vallar, Kayla SO               
     3) McCarthy, Katherine JR          4) Wheat, Candice JR              
  2 Miami-OH  'A'                                     3:54.00    3:48.34   1 
  3 Central Michigan  'A'                             3:55.00    3:51.60   1 
  4 Grand Valley State  'B'                           3:56.00    3:56.59   2 
  5 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:52.00    3:56.96   1 
     1) Elizondo, Domi SO               2) Caldwell, Chanelle SO          
     3) Graham-Coates, Preosha FR       4) Owsley, Renyae FR              
  6 Oakland University  'A'                           4:02.00    3:58.38   2 
  7 Calvin College  'A'                               3:58.00    4:01.22   2 
     1) Wittingen, Sarah                2) VanSickel, Kristen             
     3) Boerner, Rachel                 4) Koning, Heather                
  8 Cornerstone University  'A'                       4:01.50    4:02.09   2 
     1) Peterson, Kelly SO              2) Pierce, Lauren FR              
     3) Wilson, Kayla JR                4) Smith, Samantha SR             
  9 Calvin College  'B'                               4:08.00    4:13.89   2 
     1) Diemer, Kaitlin                 2) Orndorff, Sarah                
     3) Tuuk, Alison SO                 4) Roelofs, Katie                 
 10 Hope College  'A'                                 4:14.82    4:19.53   3 
 11 Adrian College  'A'                               4:20.00    4:19.58   3 
     1) Chitwood, Lindsay SO            2) Lohr, Meghan FR                
     3) Mata, Chelsea FR                4) Smith, Kristen FR              
 12 Calvin College  'C'                               4:18.00    4:21.56   3 
     1) Hiemstra, Rebecca               2) Jackson, Laura                 
     3)                                 4) Walker, Auna                   
 13 Hope College  'B'                                 4:25.80    4:29.07   3 
 14 Cornerstone University  'B'                       4:20.00    4:29.12   3 
 -- Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:37.97        DNF   1 
 
Women Distance Medley Open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miami-OH  'A'                                    11:45.00   11:46.92   1 
  2 Grand Valley State  'A'                          11:54.11   11:48.07   1 
     1) Kinney, Monica FR               2) Ostrenga, Stephanie JR         
     3) Alfredson, Katie JR             4) Rivard, Susie SR               
  3 Southern Indiana  'A'                            11:50.00   11:53.86   1 
  4 Wisconsin- Parkside  'A'                         12:00.00   11:55.06   1 
  5 Calvin College  'A'                              11:59.00   11:56.17   1 
     1) Smit, Liz JR                    2) Koning, Heather                
     3) Tuuk, Alison SO                 4) Bergstrom, Lauren SR           
  6 Eastern Michigan  'A'                            12:00.00   11:59.48   1 
  7 Western State- CO  'A'                           12:00.00   12:04.58   1 
  8 Harding University  'A'                          11:55.00   12:07.04   1 
  9 Bellarmine University  'A'                       12:03.75   12:07.19   1 
     1) Shagena, Meghan SO              2) Love, Kelsey SO                
     3) Martin, Carissa FR              4) Hickey, Katie SR               
 10 Central Michigan  'A'                            12:10.00   12:24.29   1 
 11 Indiana Tech  'A'                                11:45.00   12:30.78   1 
     1) Jersey, Veronica FR             2) Elizondo, Domi SO              
     3) Caldwell, Chanelle SO           4) Webb, Alyssa SO                
 12 Calvin College  'B'                              12:36.00   12:32.15   2 
     1) Farr, Nicole                    2) Diemer, Kaitlin                
     3) Jackson, Laura                  4) Hiemstra, Rebecca              
 13 Oakland University  'A'                          12:30.00   12:36.84   2 
 14 Cornerstone University  'A'                      12:40.00   12:42.69   2 
 15 Calvin College  'C'                              12:55.00   13:21.47   2 
 16 Hope College  'A'                                12:05.00   13:34.02   2 
 17 Hope College  'B'                                12:25.00   14:14.04   2 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katelyn            SR Miami-OH               1.70m      1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 VanderSlik, Heather       SR Grand Valley           1.75m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Doyen, Maegan             JR Grand Valley           1.73m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Buche, Melissa            SO St Joseph's            1.51m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  5 Scherting, Jessica        FR Michigan State         1.65m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  5 Johnson, Tanisha          JR Central Michigan       1.68m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  7 Boyer, Amy                SO Cornerstone            1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  7 Martin, Chennelle            Chicago State          1.73m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  9 Gates, Jasmine            JR Eastern Michgan        1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  9 Mitchell, Nicki           JR Miami-OH               1.55m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
 11 Steininger, Madeline      JR Lawrence U.            1.67m      1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Jones, Micah              FR Oakland U.             1.58m      1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Mathewson, Shelly         JR Western Michigan       1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Jenkins, Brianna          FR Unattached             1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Mathews, Kristen          JR Miami-OH               1.68m      1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Winiarski, Katie          FR LSSU                   1.67m      1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Thorstad, Stephanie       FR Michigan State         1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
 18 VanEns, Amy               FR Davenport              1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 19 Peabody, Breanna          FR Oakland U.             1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 19 Smith, Maggie             FR Michigan State         1.58m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 19 Cristofoli, Adrienne      FR Miami-OH               1.40m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 19 Reschke, Kristen          FR Hope                   1.57m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 19 Enzor, Megan              FR Oakland U.             1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 19 Vandeguchte, Kara         SO Hope                   1.52m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 25 Sybesma, Laura               CALV                   1.45m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Patton, Taylor            SO LSSU                   1.67m         NH            
 -- Cole, Amanda              FR AC                                   NH            
 -- Cross, Emily                 Ferris                 1.55m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuksa, Jocelyn            FR Grand Valley           3.83m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Hagan, Brandi             SO Cornerstone            3.85m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Novakowski, Jessica       JR Eastern Michgan        3.73m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Kieren, Kellie            SR Grand Valley           3.70m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Mehl, Jennifer            SR Michigan               3.81m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  6 Conkle, Sarah             JR Michigan               3.81m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  7 Ross, Sarah               FR Western Michigan       3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Petridis, Dina            SO Indiana Tech           3.81m      3.42m   11-02.50 
  9 Wandyg, Bailey            JR Western Michigan       3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Esparza, Ashley           FR Central Michigan       3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Rhoades, Amanda           JR Miami-OH               3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Lindemulder, Carla           CALV                   3.10m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Tabler, Hannah            FR Miami-OH               3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Bernardoni, Brittany      JR Miami-OH               3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Veldkamp, Kelly              CALV                   3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Westphal, Stavey             Saginaw Valley         3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Kinnaman, Sarah           FR Miami-OH               3.45m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 18 Henris, Kelly                Saginaw Valley         3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 18 Murray, Christine         FR Hope                   2.89m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 20 Kirsch, Jacqueline        FR Hope                   2.95m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 21 Blough, Renae             FR AC                     2.65m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 21 Orndorff, Sarah              CALV                   2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 21 Schewe, Jessica              Ferris                 2.80m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 21 Haagsma, Amanda              CALV                   2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Schiffer, Carly           SO Michigan               3.66m         NH            
 -- Kettelhut, Christi        JR Grand Valley           3.55m         NH            
 -- Breidenstein, Abbey       SO Michigan               3.73m         NH            
 -- Noonan, Dianna            SR Grand Valley           4.20m         NH            
 -- Willford, Elizabeth       FR Indiana Tech           3.50m         NH            
 -- McKerchie, Emily          FR Grand Valley           3.66m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sharika            FR Western Kentucky       5.73m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  2 Tolar, Brittany           FR Michigan State         5.41m      5.64m   18-06.00 
  3 Smith, Samantha           JR Western Kentucky       6.03m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  4 Wikar, Magda              SO Miami-OH               5.60m      5.60m   18-04.50 
  5 Goodson, Marva            SO Lawrence U.            5.84m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  6 McColly, Katie            FR Central Michigan       5.42m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  7 Mitchell, Nicki           JR Miami-OH               5.70m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  8 Okolo, Stephanie          FR Western Michigan       5.39m      5.51m   18-01.00 
  8 Guikema, Katie            FR Michigan State         5.69m      5.51m   18-01.00 
  8 Jones, Micah              FR Oakland U.             5.60m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 11 Scherting, Jessica        FR Michigan State         5.31m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 12 White, Rosie              FR Eastern Michgan        5.86m      5.34m   17-06.25 
 13 Johnson, Tanisha          JR Central Michigan       5.00m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 13 Mathewson, Shelly         JR Western Michigan       5.21m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 15 Smith, Maggie             FR Michigan State         5.43m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 16 Wilson, Megan             SO Central Michigan       5.41m      5.24m   17-02.25 
 17 Green, Amanda             FR Michigan State         5.32m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 17 Wilson, Kayla             JR Cornerstone            5.62m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 19 Bell, Mary                FR Indiana Tech           5.18m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 20 Peabody, Breanna          FR Oakland U.             5.30m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 21 Roodvoets, Jess           SO Davenport              5.00m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 22 Pearsall, Amber           JR Grand Valley                      4.94m   16-02.50 
 23 Boyer, Amy                SO Cornerstone            4.35m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 24 Cristofoli, Adrienne      FR Miami-OH               5.00m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 25 Vandeguchte, Kara         SO Hope                   4.64m      4.90m   16-01.00 
 26 Alexander, Hope           SO Miami-OH               5.20m      4.87m   15-11.75 
 27 Steininger, Madeline      JR Lawrence U.            5.10m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 27 Schroll, Erika            JR Central Michigan       5.00m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 27 Whitaker, Brandy          SR Western Michigan       5.18m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 30 Thompson, Lydia           SR St Joseph's            5.05m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 31 Stillson, Krista          FR Miami-OH               5.00m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 32 VanderHyde, Megan         FR Davenport              5.00m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 33 Peterson, Kelly           FR CALV                   4.90m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 34 McCarthy, Stephanie       JR Grand Valley                      4.53m   14-10.50 
 35 Enzor, Megan              FR Oakland U.             4.70m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 36 Smith, Kristen            FR AC                                4.43m   14-06.50 
 37 Streelman, Emily          FR Hope                   4.42m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 38 Coffman, Cassie           FR Eastern Michgan        4.87m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 38 Lofgren, Allison          JR AC                     4.68m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 40 Gokey, Haleigh            JR Hope                   3.94m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 41 Cole, Amanda              FR AC                     3.48m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lape, Alexis              SR Miami-OH              12.21m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  2 Alexander, Hope           SO Miami-OH              11.86m     11.68m   38-04.00 
  3 Scherting, Jessica        FR Michigan State        11.05m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  4 Wikar, Magda              SO Miami-OH              11.20m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  5 Bratt, Julie                 CALV                  11.25m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  6 White, Rosie              FR Eastern Michgan       10.16m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  7 Thompson, Lydia           SR St Joseph's           10.88m     10.80m   35-05.25 
  8 Stillson, Krista          FR Miami-OH              10.40m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  9 Patton, Taylor            SO LSSU                  10.60m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 10 Whitaker, Brandy          SR Western Michigan      11.04m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 11 Engles, Nichelle          SR Cornerstone           10.50m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 12 Peterson, Kelly           FR CALV                  10.20m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Hagan, Brandi             SO Cornerstone           10.50m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 14 Reschke, Kristen          FR Hope                  10.07m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 15 Winiarski, Katie          FR LSSU                  10.60m      9.52m   31-03.00 
 16 Sybesma, Laura               CALV                   9.70m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nori               SO Central Michigan      14.36m     14.83m   48-08.00 
  2 Lawrence, Ashley          SO Michigan State        14.12m     13.63m   44-08.75 
  3 Rutherford, Jessica       FR Grand Valley          13.01m     13.46m   44-02.00 
  4 Gable, Samantha           FR Miami-OH              13.41m     13.34m   43-09.25 
  5 Flowers, Monteka          FR Western Kentucky      13.30m     13.32m   43-08.50 
  6 Harrington, Stacey        FR Michigan State        12.80m     13.27m   43-06.50 
  7 Mitchell, Stephanie       SO Western Michigan      13.00m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  8 Daniels, Catherine        FR Michigan State        13.75m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  9 Scarber, Angela           FR Eastern Michgan       11.96m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 10 Imbrock, Mykal            SO Central Michigan      12.61m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 DeJean, Alexis            SO St Joseph's           12.55m     12.48m   40-11.50 
 12 Brinkman, Chrissy         JR Western Michigan      12.73m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 13 Huhn, Melanie             FR Grand Valley          13.19m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 14 Adeduro, Adesola          FR Western Kentucky      12.35m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 15 Poel, Molly               FR Grand Valley          13.06m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 16 Rohl, Beth                FR Michigan State        14.00m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 17 Murphy, Liz               FR Unagv                 11.41m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 18 Fox, Katelyn              FR Unagv                 10.97m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 19 Grosse, Leonie            FR Hope                  10.50m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 19 Bloor, Linsay             SO Western Michigan      10.10m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 21 Meier, Megan              FR AC                    10.59m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 22 Smith, Jamie              FR Unagv                 10.05m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 23 Dickerson, Caitlin        JR AC                    11.00m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 24 Dekoekkoek, Tracy         FR Hope                   9.72m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 25 Boyer, Amy                SO Cornerstone            8.50m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 26 Gokey, Haleigh            JR Hope                   9.10m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 27 VanVoorhid, Laura         SO Western Michigan       9.69m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 28 Cristofoli, Adrienne      FR Miami-OH               8.81m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 29 Poll, Danielle            FR Hope                   9.03m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 30 Grooters, Heidi           SO Hope                   8.40m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 -- Brower, Lydia             FR Unattached- Msu       11.98m         ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohl, Beth                FR Michigan State        18.10m     17.94m   58-10.25 
  2 Lawrence, Ashley          SO Michigan State        18.23m     17.28m   56-08.50 
  3 Murphy, Liz               FR Unagv                 15.46m     16.75m   54-11.50 
  4 Adeduro, Adesola          FR Western Kentucky      17.08m     16.74m   54-11.25 
  5 Lambrecht, Sarah          SR Western Kentucky      17.39m     16.53m   54-02.75 
  6 Daniels, Catherine        FR Michigan State        16.03m     16.36m   53-08.25 
  7 Sunderman, Charity        JR Central Michigan      18.30m     16.14m   52-11.50 
  8 Poel, Molly               FR Grand Valley          16.38m     15.76m   51-08.50 
  9 Harrington, Stacey        FR Michigan State        15.28m     15.48m   50-09.50 
 10 Galvez, Bella             FR Michigan State        15.09m     15.46m   50-08.75 
 11 Mitchell, Stephanie       SO Western Michigan      14.31m     15.31m   50-02.75 
 12 Brinkman, Chrissy         JR Western Michigan      15.02m     15.22m   49-11.25 
 13 Whalen, Robyn             FR Michigan State        15.96m     14.92m   48-11.50 
 14 Nugent, Emily                Saginaw Valley        16.08m     14.89m   48-10.25 
 15 DeJean, Alexis            SO St Joseph's           14.96m     14.77m   48-05.50 
 16 Flowers, Monteka          FR Western Kentucky      15.03m     14.33m   47-00.25 
 17 Imbrock, Mykal            SO Central Michigan      14.23m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 18 Bloor, Linsay             SO Western Michigan      13.17m     13.97m   45-10.00 
 19 Gable, Samantha           FR Miami-OH              13.35m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 20 Fox, Katelyn              FR Unagv                 12.89m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 21 Dewitz, Alexia            SO Miami-OH              11.86m     13.18m   43-03.00 
 22 Brower, Lydia             FR Unattached- Msu       13.40m     13.14m   43-01.50 
 23 Morris, sarah             SO Western Michigan      12.22m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 24 Scarber, Angela           FR Eastern Michgan       11.88m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 25 Smith, Jamie              FR Unagv                 11.88m     12.95m   42-06.00 
 26 Mathews, Kristen          JR Miami-OH              14.47m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 27 VanVoorhid, Laura         SO Western Michigan      11.79m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 28 Davis, Megan              FR St Joseph's           10.96m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 29 Engles, Nichelle          SR Cornerstone                      10.05m   32-11.75 
 30 Meier, Megan              FR AC                     8.80m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 31 Crimbchin, Shannon        FR AC                     8.68m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 -- Alexander, Hope           SO Miami-OH              14.31m         ND            
 -- Christenson, Katie        SO Central Michigan      14.18m         ND            
 -- Hacker, Becca             FR Michigan State        13.60m         ND            
 -- Dickerson, Caitlin        JR AC                                   ND            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crum, Durant              FR Michigan State          6.96       7.02q  3 
  2 Womack, Torrance          FR Western Kentucky        6.84       7.07q  1 
  3 Chevalir, Scott              Saginaw Valley          6.87       7.09q  2 
  4 Edwards, Corey            SR Unagv                              7.14q  1 
  5 Wright, Patrick           FR LSSU                    7.02       7.16q  6 
  6 Fleming, Jared            FR Davenport               7.00       7.18q  5 
  7 Mgijima, Mandhla          SR Western Kentucky        6.98       7.20q  4 
  8 Hunter, Carleton          FR Davenport               7.19       7.22q  1 
  8 Ireland, Josh             SR Uw-Whitewater           7.10       7.22q  4 
  8 Gates, Ramon              SO Indiana Tech            7.20       7.22q  1 
 11 Max, Emery                FR Hope                    7.29       7.23q  6 
 12 Calley, Christon          SR AC                      7.24       7.24q  4 
 13 Phillips, Nick            FR Indiana Tech            7.00       7.29q  6 
 13 White, Dominique          JR St Joseph's             7.41       7.29q  2 
 15 Koffkey, Kurtis           JR Cornerstone             7.25       7.30q  5 
 16 Hartman, Ben              FR Lawrence U.             7.28       7.32q  6 
 17 Soderman, RJ              JR Uw-Whitewater           7.20       7.33q  3 
 18 Vallar, Marcus            FR Unagv                              7.36q  2 
 19 Schofield, Andrew         SO Hope                    7.46       7.39   4 
 20 Wielard, Clay             SO CALV                    7.35       7.40   3 
 21 Shelton, Chaz             SR Hope                    7.43       7.42   6 
 22 McGee, Ian                FR Spring Arbor            7.20       7.43   2 
 22 Isom, Kevin               FR St Joseph's             7.44       7.43   5 
 24 Edlund, Aaron             FR Spring Arbor            7.51       7.45   2 
 25 Brown, Ryan               FR Grand Valley            7.50       7.46   1 
 26 Kimberly, Josh            FR St Joseph's             7.48       7.47   2 
 27 Stier, Garrett            FR Hope                    7.39       7.48   2 
 28 Bentley, Gregory          FR AC                      7.41       7.49   3 
 28 Johnson, Justin           SO Spring Arbor            7.40       7.49   1 
 30 Kelly, Jordan             FR Hope                    7.46       7.53   3 
 31 Gamble, Charles           SO Hope                    7.56       7.54   6 
 32 Bensett, Justyn           SR AC                      7.43       7.56   6 
 32 Whitcomb, Ryan               Unattached                         7.56   2 
 34 Latz, Joey                JR Grand Valley            7.50       7.58   1 
 35 Ashlock, Scott            FR AC                      7.78       7.68   3 
 36 Perterson, Jesse          SO Lawrence U.             7.55       7.72   4 
 37 Nunez, Mickael            SO Hope                    7.42       7.75   5 
 37 Kimball, Christopher      FR AC                      7.64       7.75   4 
 39 Ulloa, Robert             FR Lawrence U.             7.57       7.78   6 
 40 Frelich, Matthew          JR Lawrence U.             7.60       7.80   5 
 -- Lampkin, Cameron          SO Hope                    7.15        DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crum, Durant              FR Michigan State          7.02       6.96   1 
  2 Chevalir, Scott              Saginaw Valley          7.09       7.04   1 
  3 Mgijima, Mandhla          SR Western Kentucky        7.20       7.08   1 
  4 Edwards, Corey            SR Unagv                   7.14       7.12   1 
  5 Wright, Patrick           FR LSSU                    7.16       7.14   1 
  5 Ireland, Josh             SR Uw-Whitewater           7.22       7.14   1 
  7 Calley, Christon          SR AC                      7.24       7.20   2 
  8 Fleming, Jared            FR Davenport               7.18       7.21   1 
  9 Gates, Ramon              SO Indiana Tech            7.22       7.24   2 
  9 Womack, Torrance          FR Western Kentucky        7.07       7.24   1 
 11 Phillips, Nick            FR Indiana Tech            7.29       7.25   2 
 12 Koffkey, Kurtis           JR Cornerstone             7.30       7.26   2 
 13 Max, Emery                FR Hope                    7.23       7.27   2 
 14 Hartman, Ben              FR Lawrence U.             7.32       7.28   2 
 15 Hunter, Carleton          FR Davenport               7.22       7.29   1 
 16 Vallar, Marcus            FR Unagv                   7.36       7.30   2 
 16 Soderman, RJ              JR Uw-Whitewater           7.33       7.30   2 
 18 White, Dominique          JR St Joseph's             7.29       7.35   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash INVITE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Orr, Jeremy               SR Michigan State         21.24      21.23   1 
  2 Smellie, Gavin            JR Western Kentucky                  21.39   1 
  3 Ratomski, Yury            SO Michigan State         21.24      21.54   1 
  4 McCombs, Terrill          JR Western Kentucky       20.99      21.67   1 
  5 Womack, Torrance          FR Western Kentucky       21.33      21.85   2 
  6 Hewlett, Keith            SR Michigan State         21.65      21.88   2 
  7 Wells, Shane              SO Michigan State         22.00      22.18   3 
  8 Cunningham, John          SR Southern Indiana       22.05      22.21   3 
  9 Jones, Emis               JR Western Kentucky       21.51      22.43   2 
 10 Crum, Durant              FR Michigan State         22.13      22.46   3 
 11 Arnold, Blake             SO Harding                21.87      22.50   2 
 12 Davis, Paul               JR LSSU                   22.05      22.72   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calille, David            SR Michigan State         22.66      22.60   1 
  2 Calley, Christon          SR AC                     23.25      22.65   3 
  3 Ireland, Josh             SR Uw-Whitewater          22.57      22.77   1 
  4 Tworek, Jeremiah          JR St Joseph's            22.76      22.87   1 
  5 Edwards, Corey            SR Unagv                  22.50      22.88   1 
  6 Wadley, Andre             SO St Joseph's            22.85      22.93   2 
  7 Palombo, Michael          SR Grand Valley           23.00      22.98   2 
  8 Erickson, Jacob           JR Cornerstone            22.50      23.11   1 
  9 Symonds, Joey             SR Cornerstone            23.20      23.24   3 
 10 Martinezdelacoteva, Bria  FR Uw-Whitewater          22.98      23.26   2 
 11 Rippon, Niklas            FR Oakland U.             24.50      23.28   7 
 12 Antor, Peter              JR Grand Valley           23.00      23.38   2 
 13 Kamara, Matt              FR Oakland U.             23.50      23.47   3 
 14 Price, Justin                Ferris                 23.59      23.49   4 
 15 Kimberly, Josh            FR St Joseph's            23.95      23.60   5 
 16 Gensrick, Brian           SO Uw-Whitewater          23.30      23.63   3 
 17 Noble, Josh               SR Spring Arbor           23.56      23.69   4 
 17 McGee, Ian                FR Spring Arbor           23.45      23.69   3 
 19 Vallar, Marcus            FR Unagv                  24.00      23.71   5 
 20 Stier, Garrett            FR Hope                   23.69      23.74   4 
 21 Max, Emery                FR Hope                   23.78      23.86   4 
 22 Hull, Alex                FR Hope                   24.10      23.93   5 
 23 Shelton, Chaz             SR Hope                   24.37      24.07   6 
 24 Johnson, Justin           SO Spring Arbor           24.45      24.10   6 
 25 Velgersdyk, Corey         JR CALV                   23.85      24.12   4 
 26 Edlund, Aaron             FR Spring Arbor           24.14      24.13   5 
 27 Wielard, Clay             SO CALV                   24.35      24.18   6 
 27 Latz, Joey                JR Grand Valley           23.87      24.18   5 
 27 Periord, Joe                 Ferris                 24.48      24.18   7 
 30 Kelly, Jordan             FR Hope                   24.25      24.24   6 
 31 Chew, Aaron               FR Hope                   24.25      24.27   6 
 31 Schofield, Andrew         SO Hope                   24.11      24.27   5 
 33 Kimball, Christopher      FR AC                     25.47      24.31   8 
 34 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Uw-Whitewater          23.80      24.37   4 
 35 Squires, Sean             SO Hope                   24.46      24.42   7 
 36 Soderman, RJ              JR Uw-Whitewater          23.20      24.53   3 
 37 Paas, Michael             SR Hope                   24.62      24.57   7 
 38 Klumpp, John              FR Cornerstone            24.50      24.58   7 
 39 Siakel, Brandon           SO Hope                   25.69      24.59   8 
 40 Bentley, Gregory          FR AC                     25.16      24.67   8 
 41 Ashlock, Scott            FR AC                     25.00      24.84   8 
 42 Nunez, Mickael            SO Hope                   24.58      25.01   7 
 43 Silecchia, Joe            SO Spring Arbor           24.35      25.02   6 
 44 Sanders, Chris               Unattached                        25.04   8 
 45 McDougal, Kieth              Unattached                        25.61   8 
 -- Gangloff, Tyler           FR Spring Arbor           23.01         DQ   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wechter, Austin           XX Indiana Invaders       48.11      48.51   1 
  2 Harris, Geoff             XX Adidas                 48.64      49.36   1 
  3 Husted, Mark              SR Colorado Mines         48.81      49.69   1 
  4 Konopacki, Alek           SR Uw-Whitewater          50.00      50.40   1 
  5 Arnold, Josh                 Saginaw Valley         50.80      50.42   4 
  6 Tworek, Jeremiah          JR St Joseph's            50.15      50.59   3 
  7 Chevalier, Scott             Saginaw Valley         50.90      50.63   4 
  8 Downing, Evnest           FR Uw-Whitewater          50.25      50.73   3 
  9 Price, Justin                Ferris                 51.51      50.76   5 
 10 Vance, Paul               SO Central Michigan       51.42      50.84   5 
 11 Previch, Frank            JR Hope                   52.99      51.09   7 
 12 Reinoehl, Blaine          FR Unagv                  51.00      51.10   5 
 13 Antor, Peter              JR Grand Valley           51.42      51.14   5 
 14 Gangloff, Tyler           FR Spring Arbor           50.65      51.21   3 
 15 VanOss, James             SO Cornerstone            51.70      51.35   5 
 16 Duerksen, Adam            FR Cornerstone            50.80      51.37   3 
 17 Rossbach, Mike            FR Uw-Whitewater          50.95      51.79   4 
 18 Parnell, Xavier           FR Grand Valley           52.00      51.81   6 
 19 StJohn, Joe               FR AC                     52.00      51.83   6 
 20 Faulk, Jovon              SO Grand Valley           52.00      52.01   6 
 21 Noble, Josh               SR Spring Arbor           51.86      52.40   5 
 22 Price, Kourtney           SO AC                     53.00      52.63   7 
 23 Major, Denny              SO Davenport              52.00      52.64   6 
 24 Pierson, Preston          JR Hope                   52.76      52.98   7 
 25 Periord, Joe                 Ferris                 53.22      53.30   8 
 26 Chew, Aaron               FR Hope                   54.22      53.67   8 
 27 Paas, Michael             SR Hope                   54.02      53.80   8 
 28 Perterson, Jesse          SO Lawrence U.            54.54      54.16   8 
 29 White, Brandon            FR Spring Arbor           54.97      54.29   9 
 30 Bensett, Justyn           SR AC                     53.00      54.31   7 
 31 Conaty, Matt                 Unattached             54.60      54.61  10 
 32 Colago, Miles             FR CALV                   55.50      54.66   9 
 33 Squires, Sean             SO Hope                   54.54      54.97   9 
 34 Losinski, Kreg            FR Davenport              55.00      55.07   9 
 35 Guerrero, Michael         FR AC                     53.00      55.09   7 
 36 Frelich, Matthew          JR Lawrence U.            55.84      55.25   9 
 37 Veermer, Tim              JR CALV                   56.50      55.77   9 
 38 Ulloa, Robert             FR Lawrence U.            56.97      57.63  10 
 39 McDougal, Kieth              Unattached             57.00      57.78  10 
 40 Van Holten, Nate             Unattached             59.60      58.09  10 
 -- Jozwiak, Matt                Ferris                 51.00         DQ   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INVITE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smoot, Mike               SR Michigan State         47.65      48.24   1 
  2 Dill, Russell             JR Indiana Tech           48.00      48.52   1 
  3 Gray, Isiah               FR Uw-Whitewater          48.20      49.13   1 
  4 Cok, Jared                SR CALV                   49.75      49.50   3 
  5 Calille, David            SR Michigan State         49.15      49.69   2 
  6 Erickson, Jacob           JR Cornerstone            49.20      50.05   2 
  7 Wells, Shane              SO Michigan State         49.95      50.10   3 
  8 Lowe, Eric                SO Grand Valley           49.69      50.21   3 
  9 Makela, Bill              SR Grand Valley           49.88      50.29   3 
 10 Rock, Troy                JR Grand Valley           48.35      50.43   2 
 11 Thomas, Spencer           FR Grand Valley           49.98      50.53   3 
 12 Chapman, Jason            SR Indiana Tech           49.50      51.41   2 
 -- Smith, Adam               SR LSSU                   47.95        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Husted, Mark              SR Colorado Mines       1:50.81    1:50.56  
  2 Humes, Stephen            SO Michigan State       1:50.90    1:50.59  
  3 Pawlaczyk, Luke           SR Siena Heights        1:50.79    1:51.47  
  4 Jozwiak, Matt                Ferris               1:50.99    1:51.51  
  5 Filipek, Tony                Saginaw Valley       1:51.00    1:51.87  
  6 Maynard, Nick             SR Colorado Mines       1:50.99    1:51.90  
  7 Richards, Charlie            Saginaw Valley       1:51.00    1:52.04  
  8 Bigelow, Jason            JR Oakland U.           1:53.50    1:52.85  
  9 Slamka, Josh              XX WRRT                 1:53.04    1:53.00  
 10 Bolling, Frank            JR Harding              1:54.31    1:53.13  
 11 Banyai, Joe               FR Unattached- Msu      1:52.00    1:53.65  
 12 Goike, Joe                SR Oakland U.           1:53.60    1:53.67  
 13 Ward, Isaiah              FR Unattached- Msu      1:52.20    1:53.77  
 14 Konesky, Matt             SR Uw-Whitewater        1:53.07    1:54.19  
 15 Wilson, Stephen           SR Western Kentucky     1:55.29    1:54.52  
 16 Crisp, Ryan               FR Colorado Mines       1:53.00    1:54.63  
 17 Phillips, Eric            FR Unagv                1:55.12    1:54.70  
 18 Marr, Derek               SR Grand Valley         1:54.08    1:55.01  
 19 Rumpf, Craig              SO Grand Valley         1:54.08    1:55.04  
 20 Kraker, Brakken           JR Uw-Whitewater        1:53.32    1:55.13  
 21 Bassett, Jeff             FR Unagv                1:54.08    1:55.31  
 22 Magnotte, Dave            SO Oakland U.           1:55.90    1:56.11  
 23 Wrobel, Alex              SO CALV                 1:53.05    1:56.39  
 24 Reichenbach, Erik            Eastern Michgan      1:53.00    1:57.92  
 -- Brinkley, Derrick         JR Indiana Tech         1:52.00        DNF  
 -- Hendrix-Buxton, Christop  XX Indiana Invaders     1:53.46        DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run AMC-HP
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knoll, Shane              SR Michigan State       1:50.91    1:48.97  
  2 Emrani, Dustin            XX Unattached           1:51.08    1:49.49  
  3 Harris, Geoff             XX Adidas               1:49.89    1:49.55  
  4 Schmitz, Tommy            XX WRRT                 1:50.04    1:49.79  
  5 Brent, David                 Eastern Michgan      1:50.41    1:49.99  
  6 Schuster, Todd            SR Grand Valley         1:50.47    1:50.74  
  7 Figgins, Blake               Eastern Michgan      1:50.99    1:53.82  
  8 Kehoe, Aron               SO Uw-Whitewater        1:50.86    1:57.83  
 -- Wechter, Austin           XX Indiana Invaders                    DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crisp, Ryan               FR Colorado Mines       1:53.00    1:54.58  
  2 McLain, Mack              FR Colorado Mines       1:53.10    1:54.97  
  3 Yockey, Jay               JR AC                   1:56.00    1:55.05  
  4 Dyer, John                FR Unagv                1:56.50    1:56.65  
  5 Sanchez, Nathan           FR Unattached-CMU       1:58.00    1:56.92  
  6 Agosti, Nick              SO Central Michigan     1:57.60    1:57.20  
  7 Dixon, Joe                FR Uw-Whitewater        1:57.00    1:57.39  
  8 Oleski, Zachary           FR Unagv                1:56.50    1:57.40  
  9 Hansen, Rob               SR Uw- Parkside         1:59.95    1:57.55  
 10 Wainwright, John          SO Indiana Tech         1:56.50    1:57.60  
 11 Pridgeon, Paul            SR Central Michigan     1:57.42    1:58.52  
 12 Brown, Austin             FR Grand Valley         1:57.25    1:58.54  
 13 Chapman, Jason            SR Indiana Tech         1:58.00    1:58.62  
 14 Mullen, Tommy             SO Indiana Tech         1:58.00    1:58.72  
 15 Gere, Travis              FR Unattached-CMU       1:58.10    1:58.77  
 16 Mills, Zach               FR Grand Valley         1:56.50    1:58.91  
 17 Rasmussen, Tyler          SO Western State        1:56.00    1:59.21  
 18 Wilder, Brian             FR Grand Valley         1:57.10    1:59.23  
 19 Fenderson, Laquan         FR Uw- Parkside         2:00.70    1:59.46  
 20 Love, Nathan              FR Hope                 2:00.00    1:59.48  
 21 Dukes, Menachum           FR Unattached- Msu      1:59.70    2:00.12  
 22 Hernandez, Brian          FR Hope                 2:00.00    2:00.48  
 23 Bauss, Jordan             FR Oakland U.           1:59.00    2:00.50  
 24 Ahler, Devin              SO Uw-Whitewater        1:59.00    2:00.54  
 25 Allen, Carlton            FR Grand Valley         1:58.50    2:00.70  
 26 Roberts, Matt             FR Cornerstone          2:00.00    2:01.43  
 27 Snyder, Josh              FR Unagv                1:57.20    2:01.85  
 28 Boone, Jacob              FR Spring Arbor         1:59.00    2:03.05  
 29 Mckeachie, Andrew         FR Hope                 2:00.00    2:04.16  
 30 McMahon, Danny            FR St Joseph's          2:00.89    2:04.18  
 31 Fuller, Ethan             FR Unagv                2:00.25    2:04.27  
 32 Purple, Ray                  Unattached           2:05.00    2:04.49  
 33 Bell, Paris               SO Davenport            2:01.50    2:04.56  
 34 Rees, Dakota              SO CALV                 2:00.00    2:05.44  
 35 Skibbens, jay             JR St Joseph's          2:00.15    2:05.45  
 36 VanPelt, Sean             JR St Joseph's          2:03.17    2:05.75  
 37 Ploetz, Val               SR St Joseph's          2:05.77    2:06.40  
 38 Best, Alex                   Ferris               2:05.47    2:06.69  
 39 Lunning, Erik                Saginaw Valley       2:03.00    2:07.64  
 40 May, Brett                SO Hope                 2:07.00    2:07.66  
 41 Sprtle, Mack              JR Lawrence U.          1:59.00    2:08.44  
 42 Strock, Travis            FR St Joseph's          2:00.72    2:08.96  
 43 Kaijala, Peter            SO Cornerstone          2:00.00    2:10.88  
 44 Zane, Dave                SO Lawrence U.          2:01.00    2:14.29  
 45 Blegen, Cameron           FR Lawrence U.          2:10.00    2:15.95  
 46 Maxfield, Dylan           SO Lawrence U.          2:06.00    2:18.95  
 47 Moller, Dan               FR Lawrence U.          2:10.00    2:24.18  
 
Men 1 Mile Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biwott, Philip            FR Harding              4:10.91    4:11.87  
  2 Dimambro, Joe             SO Michigan State       4:12.00    4:13.62  
  3 Richard, Ben                 Saginaw Valley       4:14.00    4:14.63  
  4 Stone, Derek                 Saginaw Valley       4:14.00    4:15.07  
  5 Rasmussen, Tyler          SO Western State        4:10.00    4:15.17  
  6 Cusick, Sean              SR Colorado Mines       4:10.36    4:15.91  
  7 Cheptoek, Patrick         JR Western Kentucky     4:18.00    4:17.51  
  8 Zielske, Matt             JR Southern Indiana     4:15.00    4:18.22  
  9 Wainwright, John          SO Indiana Tech         4:16.00    4:19.88  
 10 Watson, Sam               SO Northwood            4:17.00    4:20.57  
 11 Burns, Geoffrey           FR Unattached           4:19.99    4:21.00  
 12 Oleski, Zachary           FR Unagv                4:16.50    4:22.51  
 13 Menner, Andrew            JR Southern Indiana     4:17.00    4:28.97  
 
Men 1 Mile Run AMC-HP
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Derek              XX Brooks               4:01.23    4:04.51  
  2 McLain, Mack              FR Colorado Mines       4:05.34    4:06.20  
  3 McAllary, Josh            FR Unattached- Msu      4:09.00    4:06.70  
  4 Beatty, Spencer           JR Michigan State       4:09.00    4:07.19  
  5 Fife, Jordan              XX Brooks               3:59.97    4:07.71  
  6 Naughton, Neal               Eastern Michgan      4:08.98    4:08.00  
  7 Sanseverino, Cole            Eastern Michgan      4:07.19    4:09.29  
  8 Perrin, Josh                 Eastern Michgan      4:03.43    4:14.79  
 -- Emrani, Dustin            XX Unattached           4:09.21        DNF  
 -- Meyers, Adrian            XX Indiana Invaders                    DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyle, Ian                JR Michigan State       4:20.00    4:14.57  
  2 Ahonen, Loren             SO Western State        4:15.00    4:15.33  
  3 Pennel, Tyler             SO Western State        4:10.00    4:15.62  
  4 Cusick, Sean              SR Colorado Mines       4:10.36    4:20.02  
  5 Richmond, Donnie          SR Central Michigan     4:21.87    4:20.43  
  6 Sage, Pat                 SO Grand Valley         4:20.00    4:20.59  
  7 Patterson, Tyler          SO Grand Valley         4:20.00    4:21.33  
  8 Maynard, Nick             SR Colorado Mines       4:14.88    4:22.67  
  9 Buchs, Wade               FR Central Michigan     4:24.68    4:24.31  
 10 Bassett, Jeff             FR Unagv                4:22.00    4:25.52  
 11 Isaacson, Jake            FR Unagv                4:28.00    4:25.66  
 12 Baldwin, Dustin           SO Uw- Parkside         4:27.00    4:26.15  
 13 Fink, Jon                 SO Uw-Whitewater        4:24.50    4:26.29  
 14 Manby, Jon                FR Unagv                4:28.00    4:26.78  
 15 Dukes, Shaka              FR Unattached- Msu      4:27.00    4:28.52  
 16 Welmers, Derek               Saginaw Valley       4:32.19    4:29.16  
 17 Richmond, Adam            SO Central Michigan     4:23.83    4:29.20  
 18 Bor, Cosmas               SR Western Kentucky     4:25.00    4:29.71  
 19 Saltarelli, Guido         JR Grand Valley         4:22.00    4:29.87  
 20 O'Rourke, Kyle            JR Uw-Whitewater        4:24.01    4:30.14  
 21 Best, Alex                   Ferris               4:32.92    4:32.67  
 22 Weddel, Len                  Saginaw Valley       4:33.00    4:32.89  
 23 Miller, Justin            FR Unagv                4:28.00    4:34.92  
 24 McMahon, Danny            FR St Joseph's          4:33.55    4:35.45  
 25 Lucas, Dan                FR Grand Valley         4:35.00    4:35.84  
 26 Denner, Aaron             FR Grand Valley         4:28.00    4:36.79  
 27 Strock, Travis            FR St Joseph's          4:31.15    4:38.01  
 28 Sprtle, Mack              JR Lawrence U.          4:37.00    4:38.36  
 29 Begley, Curtis               Ferris               4:40.00    4:38.74  
 30 Neshkoff, Steve              Unattached           4:40.00    4:39.51  
 31 Siira, Joshua             FR Unagv                4:36.00    4:40.38  
 32 Gumz, Tim                 FR Unagv                4:32.00    4:41.55  
 33 Carlisle, Steffan         FR Grand Valley         4:36.00    4:41.56  
 34 Tenelshof, Alex           FR Davenport            4:42.00    4:41.93  
 35 Baade, Greg                  Saginaw Valley       4:33.50    4:42.57  
 36 Showerman, Brent          FR Unattached           4:40.00    4:43.02  
 37 Skibbens, jay             JR St Joseph's          4:43.57    4:43.11  
 38 Childs, Derek                Ferris               4:40.00    4:44.14  
 39 Purple, Ray                  Unattached           4:40.00    4:44.74  
 40 Hart, Joseph              JR AC                   4:30.00    4:44.83  
 41 Skinner, Mike             FR Unagv                4:36.00    4:47.67  
 42 Kooy, Collin              JR Hope                 4:30.00    4:50.04  
 43 Watson, Aaron             FR Unagv                           4:50.21  
 44 Zane, Dave                SO Lawrence U.          4:42.00    4:51.91  
 45 Principe, Bryan           SO Grand Valley         4:36.00    4:52.63  
 46 Maxfield, Dylan           SO Lawrence U.          4:52.00    4:53.90  
 47 Estrem, Sam               FR Lawrence U.          4:48.00    4:55.22  
 48 Trausch, Adam             SO Davenport                       4:56.09  
 49 Fisher, Micahel           FR AC                   5:04.00    4:57.41  
 50 O'Shaughnessey, Mike      SR CALV                 4:40.00    5:00.72  
 51 Kositzke, Jacob           SO Davenport                       5:01.53  
 52 Richardson, Jordan        SO Hope                 4:45.00    5:03.35  
 53 Moller, Dan               FR Lawrence U.          4:55.00    5:18.94  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramer, Nick              FR CALV                 8:50.00    8:44.12  
  2 VandenAkker, Dan          XX Unattached           8:50.00    8:46.48  
  3 VanWyk, Ben               SO CALV                 8:50.00    8:48.96  
  4 Holst, Derek              SO Indiana Tech         8:50.00    8:50.99  
  5 Ripley, Zach              JR Cornerstone          8:50.00    8:51.31  
  6 Stuztman, Andrew          SR CALV                 9:00.00    8:52.23  
  7 Snellink, Joey            FR Davenport            8:48.00    8:53.92  
  8 Vissier, George           JR CALV                 8:50.00    8:54.48  
  9 Morici, Reett             FR CALV                 8:50.00    8:58.91  
 10 Koops, Saywer             SR CALV                 9:00.00    9:01.04  
 11 Rogers, Andy              SR St Joseph's          9:15.41    9:01.13  
 12 Carreon, Dan              FR CALV                 9:10.00    9:02.85  
 13 Hawks, Andrew             FR Davenport            8:48.00    9:06.01  
 14 Modert, Josh                 Unattached           9:00.00    9:06.63  
 15 Carl, Billy               JR Cornerstone          8:55.00    9:09.31  
 16 Spriggs, Corey            SO St Joseph's          9:01.25    9:10.25  
 17 Lewis, Ben                FR CALV                 9:25.00    9:13.94  
 18 Sanchez, Naza             SO St Joseph's          9:17.56    9:27.72  
 19 Looman, Adam              FR Cornerstone          9:00.00    9:33.51  
 20 Laubhan, Todd             SR St Joseph's          9:57.15   10:10.43  
 21 Lovett, Jake              FR St Joseph's         10:11.55   10:21.67  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powers, Jeff              XX Brooks               8:08.78    8:03.71  
  2 Scott, Derek              XX Brooks               8:10.26    8:05.51  
  3 Johnson, Chad             XX Hansons              8:03.33    8:07.94  
  4 Jellema, Paul             XX Hansons              8:09.31    8:13.54  
  5 Michel, Paul              XX Adidas- Boulder      8:20.00    8:19.54  
  6 Remien, Peter             XX Adidas- Boulder      8:06.49    8:21.94  
  7 Siemers, Art              XX Adidas- Boulder                 8:25.87  
  8 Lweis, Dan                JR Michigan State       8:27.00    8:38.47  
  9 Craze, Mike               SO Oakland U.           8:40.00    8:41.65  
 10 Green, Alex               SO Cornerstone          8:45.00    8:43.61  
 11 Solanskey, Ross           SO Oakland U.           8:35.00    8:43.96  
 12 Battle, Justin            SO Oakland U.           8:45.00    8:46.11  
 13 Hankins, Brian            FR Unattached- Msu      8:30.00    8:55.63  
 14 Cassady, Pat              FR Oakland U.           8:40.00    8:59.29  
 15 Katseferas, Mike          FR Unattached- Msu      8:37.00    9:05.80  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Aaron            JR CALV                15:15.00   15:28.23  
  2 Mangieri, Mike               Ferris              15:30.00   15:35.02  
  3 Crossman, Tyler              Ferris              15:30.00   15:39.19  
  4 Neri, Billy               SO Spring Arbor        15:45.00   15:41.16  
  5 Storm, Tim                JR AC                  15:40.00   15:46.26  
  6 Mast, Kyle                JR CALV                15:30.00   15:47.92  
  7 Latta, John               FR Southern Indiana    15:21.00   15:48.61  
  8 Kemper, Jermy                Unattached          15:25.00   15:50.25  
  9 Jaeger, David             JR CALV                15:30.00   15:52.11  
 10 Sanchez, Naza             SO St Joseph's         15:35.11   15:52.44  
 11 Serna, Ben                FR Indiana Tech        15:30.00   15:58.37  
 12 Kern, Scotty                 Southern Indiana    15:30.00   15:58.80  
 13 Palmer, Bob               JR AC                  15:50.00   16:02.39  
 14 Kimbrell, Matt            FR Indiana Tech        15:40.00   16:04.32  
 15 Spriggs, Corey            SO St Joseph's         16:01.21   16:05.84  
 16 Logan, Matt               SR CALV                15:30.00   16:10.94  
 17 Konieczki, Peter          FR AC                  16:20.00   16:32.16  
 18 Reynolds, Brian              Ferris              16:25.00   16:35.59  
 19 Voss, Bobby               JR Spring Arbor        16:38.34   16:37.76  
 20 Hatt, Ethan               FR Spring Arbor        16:45.00   16:45.54  
 21 Davila, Darby                Ferris              16:30.00   16:48.95  
 22 Tingley, Dave             JR Spring Arbor        16:45.00   16:59.19  
 23 Chavez, Juve              JR Spring Arbor        16:50.00   17:05.08  
 24 Shoulders, Brian          SO AC                  17:19.00   17:05.38  
 25 Manazir, Theo             FR Spring Arbor        16:50.00   17:24.90  
 26 Laubhan, Todd             SR St Joseph's         17:37.45   17:29.78  
 27 Laski, Jack               FR St Joseph's         17:47.35   18:24.35  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INVITE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirwa, Daniel             SO Harding             14:03.75   14:11.08  
  2 Kern, Artur               XX Unattached          14:06.20   14:15.88  
  3 Donnan, Iain              JR Western State       14:15.00   14:17.89  
  4 Zywicki, Ben              SO Colorado Mines      14:18.76   14:18.41  
  5 Pennel, Tyler             SO Western State       14:20.00   14:20.92  
  6 Christiansen, Jed         SR CALV                14:33.00   14:25.75  
  7 Jones, Zack               SO Oakland U.          14:38.00   14:28.80  
  8 Mannix, Tristan              Unattached- Msu     14:30.00   14:28.85  
  9 Emmorey, Tyler            FR Grand Valley        14:20.00   14:31.82  
 10 Nordquist, Jeff           FR Grand Valley        14:20.00   14:37.26  
 11 Genther, Steve               Saginaw Valley      14:40.00   14:38.72  
 12 Hoerr, Trent              XX Brooks              14:10.00   14:40.69  
 13 Goodman, David            SO Southern Indiana    14:35.00   14:40.77  
 14 Ahonen, Loren             SO Western State       14:30.00   14:41.27  
 15 Brown, Sean               SO Western State       14:32.00   14:43.18  
 16 Koster, Kris              XX Unattached          15:00.00   14:43.34  
 17 Lutzke, Matt              FR Unattached-CMU      15:00.00   14:43.95  
 18 VanKampen, Erik           SR CALV                14:45.00   14:44.17  
 19 Faasse, Ross              JR Grand Valley        14:30.00   14:48.00  
 20 Toth, Ryan                FR Grand Valley        14:20.00   14:49.10  
 21 Quick, Mike               FR Michigan State      14:55.00   14:50.61  
 22 Evans, Jesse                 Saginaw Valley      14:40.00   14:51.90  
 23 Witt, Anthony             FR Grand Valley        14:20.00   14:53.14  
 24 Emerick, Dustin           FR Southern Indiana    14:40.00   14:53.28  
 25 Knisely, Nathan           FR Grand Valley        14:30.00   14:54.49  
 26 Christiansen, Jake        SO CALV                15:10.00   14:55.51  
 27 Hammer, Chris             SR Grand Valley        14:30.00   14:56.12  
 28 White, RP                    Eastern Michgan     14:45.00   14:57.49  
 29 Zielinski, Paul           FR Grand Valley        14:20.00   14:57.92  
 30 Martin, Nathan            FR Spring Arbor        15:05.00   14:59.04  
 31 Grau, Ryan                   Eastern Michgan     14:59.99   15:01.91  
 32 Griffin, Brandon          SO Oakland U.          15:05.00   15:02.20  
 33 Campbell, Brandon         JR Southern Indiana    14:40.00   15:04.15  
 34 Foley, Ben                FR Spring Arbor        15:15.00   15:05.39  
 35 Grahm, Jason              SR Western State       14:35.00   15:07.50  
 36 Hulst, Tad                XX Unattached          14:55.00   15:08.35  
 37 Cheruiyot, James          JR Harding             14:39.21   15:09.30  
 38 Tecca, Nick               SO Unattached- Msu     15:00.00   15:10.22  
 39 Hammersmith, Matt            Eastern Michgan     14:56.00   15:11.70  
 40 Orvold, Ben               FR Uw- Parkside        15:22.37   15:11.97  
 41 Russean, Alec             SO Siena Heights       15:10.00   15:14.17  
 42 Langenberg, Tim           SR CALV                15:05.00   15:16.98  
 43 Glinski, Mike             JR Siena Heights       15:14.00   15:20.01  
 44 Brown, Ransom                Eastern Michgan     14:57.00   15:20.33  
 45 Kopec, Wojcrech           SO Harding             14:36.18   15:26.74  
 46 Phillips, Bryan           SR Southern Indiana    14:45.00   15:34.82  
 47 Wassus, Kenny                Eastern Michgan     14:49.00   15:38.28  
 48 Hendrix, Austin              Eastern Michgan     14:50.00   15:40.77  
 49 Ekel, Nick                   Saginaw Valley      15:10.00   15:41.10  
 50 Deering, Nick                Eastern Michgan     15:19.99   15:48.47  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucius, Garron               Unagv                   8.12       8.15q  3 
  2 Wells, Shane              SO Michigan State          7.99       8.16q  1 
  3 Pugh, Justin              JR St Joseph's             8.24       8.17q  3 
  4 Tilmon, Sam                  Saginaw Valley          8.18       8.28q  4 
  5 Argentino, Anthony        SO Indiana Tech            8.00       8.31q  2 
  6 Carpenter, Evan           FR Indiana Tech            8.20       8.45q  4 
  7 Luce, Kevin               SO Oakland U.              8.35       8.52q  2 
  8 Latz, Joey                JR Grand Valley            8.43       8.55q  1 
  9 Smith, Bill               SO Northwood                          8.67q  4 
 10 Hettinger, Tadd           JR St Joseph's             8.56       8.73q  3 
 11 Rinck, Nicholas           SO Hope                    8.58       8.78q  4 
 12 Rottman, Caleb            JR CALV                    8.61       8.83q  3 
 13 Gensrick, Brian           SO Uw-Whitewater           8.47       8.86q  1 
 14 Makela, Bill              SR Grand Valley            8.55       8.89q  2 
 15 Humphries, Brock             Saginaw Valley          8.77       8.90q  2 
 16 Gangloff, Tyler           FR Spring Arbor            8.65       8.92q  2 
 17 Schroder, Pete            FR Uw-Whitewater           8.73       8.94q  1 
 17 Brown, Ryan               FR Grand Valley            8.71       8.94q  1 
 19 Irwin, Sam                   Saginaw Valley          8.82       8.97   4 
 20 Veermer, Tim              JR CALV                    9.25       9.00   2 
 21 Kamara, Matt              FR Oakland U.              8.60       9.05   4 
 22 White, Dominique          JR St Joseph's             8.82       9.12   4 
 23 White, Brandon            FR Spring Arbor            9.25       9.21   1 
 24 Duerksen, Adam            FR Cornerstone             8.80       9.25   3 
 25 Klumpp, John              FR Cornerstone             9.40       9.33   4 
 26 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Uw-Whitewater           9.30       9.34   3 
 27 Davis, CJ                 FR Davenport               9.11       9.37   2 
 28 Silecchia, Joe            SO Spring Arbor            9.14       9.39   1 
 29 Nagel, Wes                SO St Joseph's             9.09       9.41   3 
 30 Calyore, Christian        FR Hope                    9.87       9.65   1 
 31 Bralick, Frank            FR Uw-Whitewater           9.60       9.82   2 
 32 Lockington, Pat           FR Uw-Whitewater           9.90       9.90   1 
 33 Stewart, Andy             FR Spring Arbor            9.60      10.02   3 
 34 Heinritz, Nathan          FR Uw-Whitewater           9.90      10.19   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Shane              SO Michigan State          8.16       7.98   1 
  2 Lucius, Garron               Unagv                   8.15       8.07   1 
  3 Tilmon, Sam                  Saginaw Valley          8.28       8.18   1 
  4 Pugh, Justin              JR St Joseph's             8.17       8.25   1 
  5 Carpenter, Evan           FR Indiana Tech            8.45       8.35   1 
  6 Luce, Kevin               SO Oakland U.              8.52       8.47   1 
  7 Smith, Bill               SO Northwood               8.67       8.52   1 
  8 Hettinger, Tadd           JR St Joseph's             8.73       8.55   2 
  9 Rinck, Nicholas           SO Hope                    8.78       8.66   2 
 10 Gensrick, Brian           SO Uw-Whitewater           8.86       8.68   2 
 11 Rottman, Caleb            JR CALV                    8.83       8.71   2 
 12 Brown, Ryan               FR Grand Valley            8.94       8.73   2 
 13 Latz, Joey                JR Grand Valley            8.55       8.74   1 
 14 Schroder, Pete            FR Uw-Whitewater           8.94       8.82   2 
 15 Humphries, Brock             Saginaw Valley          8.90       8.90   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michigan State  'A'                               3:10.28    3:09.59   1 
  2 Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:07.61    3:11.30   1 
  3 Grand Valley State  'A'                           3:14.20    3:17.58   1 
  4 Wisconsin- Whitewater  'B'                        3:21.96    3:21.46   2 
  5 Wisconsin- Whitewater  'A'                        3:17.39    3:21.96   1 
  6 Cornerstone University  'A'                       3:19.00    3:22.54   2 
  7 Grand Valley State  'B'                           3:20.00    3:22.79   2 
  8 Hope College  'A'                                 3:26.98    3:24.69   2 
  9 St Joseph's College  'A'                          3:33.12    3:29.59   3 
 10 Indiana Tech  'B'                                 3:24.00    3:30.39   2 
     1) Chapman, Jason SR               2) Elliott, Ronald SO             
     3) Wainwright, John SO             4) Mitchell, Jordan SO            
 11 Sring Arbor University  'A'                       3:29.12    3:31.01   3 
     1) Boettcher, Staffan FR           2) Noble, Josh SR                 
     3) Gangloff, Tyler FR              4) Boone, Jacob FR                
 12 Adrian College  'A'                               3:30.00    3:32.80   3 
     1) Bensett, Justyn SR              2) Price, Kourtney SO             
     3) StJohn, Joe FR                  4) Yockey, Jay JR                 
 13 Cornerstone University  'B'                       3:33.00    3:34.37   3 
 14 Hope College  'B'                                 3:37.08    3:36.67   4 
 15 Adrian College  'B'                               3:40.00    3:43.44   4 
     1) Kimball, Christopher FR         2) Guerrero, Michael FR           
     3) Storm, Tim JR                   4) Palmer, Bob JR                 
 16 Hope College  'C'                                 3:44.61    3:45.61   4 
 
Men Distance Medley Open
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harding University  'A'                           9:55.00    9:56.61  
  2 Oakland University  'A'                          10:25.00   10:13.25  
  3 Cornerstone University  'A'                      10:20.00   10:14.45  
  4 Calvin College  'A'                              10:12.00   10:15.18  
     1) Wrobel, Alex SO                 2) Cok, Jared SR                  
     3) Vance, Colin FR                 4) DeHaan, Nate SR                
  5 Grand Valley State  'A'                          10:10.00   10:24.47  
  6 Southern Indiana  'A'                            10:10.00   10:28.63  
  7 Hope College  'A'                                11:00.00   10:40.17  
  8 Calvin College  'B'                              10:35.00   10:48.28  
     1) DeJong, Luke FR                 2) Schuck, Nick SO                
     3) Dykema, Ben SO                  4) Rees, Dakota SO                
  9 Cornerstone University  'B'                      10:20.00   11:07.24  
 10 Calvin College  'C'                              10:50.00   11:08.73  
     1) Mc Rae, Luke FR                 2) Holtrop, Joe SR                
     3) Grimm, Tyler FR                 4) Dirkes, Mike SR                
 11 Hope College  'B'                                11:15.00   11:53.02  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Nate              SO Grand Valley           2.08m      2.07m    6-09.50 
  2 Donkersloot, John         SO Hope                   1.95m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  3 Hooper, Eltaro               Saginaw Valley         2.09m      2.02m    6-07.50 
  4 Boettcher, Staffan        FR Spring Arbor           1.90m      1.99m    6-06.25 
  5 Amos, Kris                SO Michigan State         1.96m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  6 Post, Eric                FR St Joseph's            2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Tuffelmire, Kenny         FR Cornerstone            1.90m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  8 Lencho, Kyle              FR Uw-Whitewater          1.95m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Buchholz, Luke            SO Uw-Whitewater          1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Bergsma, Sean             SR Hope                   1.93m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 11 Rottman, Caleb            JR CALV                   1.95m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Morehouse, Travis         FR Uw-Whitewater          1.95m      1.84m    6-00.50 
 12 Jayne, Ryan                  Saginaw Valley         1.93m      1.84m    6-00.50 
 12 Iott, John                FR Unagv                  1.85m      1.84m    6-00.50 
 15 Fulton, Dezmon            SO Hope                   1.88m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 15 Gardner, David               Unattached             1.95m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 15 Lockington, Pat           FR Uw-Whitewater          1.80m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Bralick, Frank            FR Uw-Whitewater          1.90m         NH            
 -- Simmons, Ryan                Saginaw Valley         2.06m         NH            
 -- McDonald, Jake               Unattached-CMU         1.99m         NH            
 -- Eddy, Tyler               SO Uw-Whitewater          1.90m         NH            
 -- Hahn, Ridge               FR Michigan State         1.96m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Mark              XX Unattached             5.30m      5.37m   17-07.25 
  2 Zlitch, Mark              XX Unattached             5.20m      5.07m   16-07.50 
  3 Gordeneer, Matt           JR Grand Valley           4.76m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  4 Burns, Greg                  Ferris                 4.76m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  5 Themas, Hendrik           FR Western Kentucky       4.62m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Rorschieg, Cameron        JR Siena Heights          4.87m      4.62m   15-01.75 
  6 Dennis, Quinton           SO Grand Valley           4.70m      4.62m   15-01.75 
  8 LaPine, Sean                 Saginaw Valley         4.45m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  8 Tesner, Joey              FR Unattached-CMU         4.50m      4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Deubinski, Dane           SO Uw-Whitewater          4.40m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 11 Fisher, Travis            FR Grand Valley           4.31m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Reed, Adam                FR Grand Valley           4.46m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Lund, Kyle                FR Michigan State         4.57m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Michel, Eric              SO CALV                   4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Schweitzer, Brad          FR Cornerstone            4.15m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 15 Kiraly, Brandon           JR Uw-Whitewater          4.25m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 15 Chesley, Zach             FR Grand Valley           3.80m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 15 Dinnan, Luke                 Saginaw Valley         4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 15 Weigand, Tom              FR Uw-Whitewater          4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 15 Coyne, Michael            FR Grand Valley           4.25m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 21 Krause, Dan               FR Uw-Whitewater          4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 21 Damstra, Aaron            SR Cornerstone            4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 21 Leppek, Joe                  Ferris                 3.80m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 21 Colten, James             SO Hope                   3.96m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 25 Warren, Sean              SO St Joseph's            3.65m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 26 Brands, Erik              FR CALV                   3.66m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Busscher, David           SO CALV                   3.80m         NH            
 -- Strong, Joe               SR Indiana Tech           4.82m         NH            
 -- Trombley, Justin             Ferris                 4.30m         NH            
 -- Chamberlain, Aaron        FR Unattached- Msu        4.55m         NH            
 -- Wilson, Bryant            SR Grand Valley           5.05m         NH            
 -- Chung, Mark               SO AC                     3.55m         NH            
 -- Ladd, Chris               SO Indiana Tech           4.11m         NH            
 -- Lynch, Logan              SO Michigan State         4.91m         NH            
 -- Latz, Joey                JR Grand Valley           4.70m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mgijima, Mandhla          SR Western Kentucky       7.23m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 Dzradosi, Marc            XX Indiana Invaders       7.27m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  3 Wilson, Stephen           SR Western Kentucky       7.06m      6.88m   22-07.00 
  4 Rademacher, Ryan          JR Grand Valley           7.19m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  5 Alexander, David          FR St Joseph's            6.76m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  6 Marshall, Isaac              Unattached- Msu        6.50m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Lockridge, Cory           FR Uw-Whitewater          7.02m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  7 Pugh, Justin              JR St Joseph's            6.72m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  9 Davis, Shaun              JR Uw-Whitewater          6.70m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 10 Eddy, Tyler               SO Uw-Whitewater          6.67m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 11 Gates, Ramon              SO Indiana Tech           7.11m      6.50m   21-04.00 
 12 Latz, Joey                JR Grand Valley                      6.48m   21-03.25 
 13 Post, Andrew              SO Grand Valley           6.47m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 14 Gardner, David               Unattached             7.03m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 15 DeLange, Todd             FR Unattached- Msu        6.50m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 16 Jeffereson, Ryan          FR Uw-Whitewater          6.82m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 17 Smith, Marcus             FR Uw-Whitewater          6.50m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 18 Schmitt, Mike             JR Uw-Whitewater          6.64m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 19 Wright, Patrick           FR LSSU                   6.43m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 20 Buchan, Weston            SO Grand Valley           6.30m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 21 Lafrinere, John           FR Unagv                  6.18m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 22 Tuffelmire, Kenny         FR Cornerstone            6.25m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 23 Hettinger, Tadd           JR St Joseph's            6.52m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 24 Minkus, Jeff              JR Hope                   6.10m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 25 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Uw-Whitewater          6.25m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 25 Kelly, Jordan             FR Hope                   6.36m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 25 Eisenmann, Brent          SO Spring Arbor           6.22m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 28 Johnson, Justin           SO Spring Arbor           6.28m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 29 Bralick, Frank            FR Uw-Whitewater          6.10m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 30 Davis, CJ                 FR Davenport              6.15m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 31 Both, Willem              FR CALV                   5.65m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 32 Lockington, Pat           FR Uw-Whitewater          6.00m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 33 Whitcomb, Ryan               Unattached                        5.60m   18-04.50 
 34 Ashlock, Scott            FR AC                     5.89m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 35 Heinritz, Nathan          FR Uw-Whitewater          6.00m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 36 Kimball, Christopher      FR AC                     5.38m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 37 Paas, Michael             SR Hope                   5.19m      4.94m   16-02.50 
 -- Themas, Hendrik           FR Western Kentucky       5.88m       FOUL            
 -- Kimberly, Josh            FR St Joseph's            6.22m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, John                  Unattached            13.65m     14.37m   47-01.75 
  2 Gates, Ramon              SO Indiana Tech          14.47m     14.05m   46-01.25 
  3 Smith, Nathaniel          SO Grand Valley          13.98m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  4 Minkus, Jeff              JR Hope                  13.58m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  5 Hettinger, Tadd           JR St Joseph's           13.48m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  6 Smith, Marcus             FR Uw-Whitewater         14.80m     13.28m   43-07.00 
  7 Amos, Kris                SO Michigan State        13.89m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  8 Schmitt, Mike             JR Uw-Whitewater         13.00m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  9 Wright, Patrick           FR LSSU                  13.65m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 10 Blazer, Ryan              FR Oakland U.            11.90m     12.57m   41-03.00 
 11 Buchan, Weston            SO Grand Valley                     12.49m   40-11.75 
 12 Suchoski, Joe             SO Oakland U.            12.20m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 13 Both, Willem              FR CALV                  11.85m     12.06m   39-07.00 
 14 Warren, Sean              SO St Joseph's           11.82m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 15 Nagel, Wes                SO St Joseph's           11.87m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 16 Nunez, Mickael            SO Hope                  11.88m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 -- Dzradosi, Marc            XX Indiana Invaders      15.10m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abromavicius, Aleksas     SO Grand Valley          17.12m     16.92m   55-06.25 
  2 Taitt, Matt               SR Western Kentucky      16.97m     16.48m   54-01.00 
  3 Soverns, Brian            JR Western Kentucky      16.74m     16.29m   53-05.50 
  4 Egan, Sean                   Saginaw Valley        16.22m     16.19m   53-01.50 
  5 McCarrick, Brent          SO Michigan State        16.36m     16.15m   53-00.00 
  6 Gillespie, Jay            FR Michigan State        16.12m     16.00m   52-06.00 
  7 Eno, Kyle                 FR Grand Valley          15.59m     15.91m   52-02.50 
  8 Stiffler, Donny           FR Unagv                 15.24m     15.44m   50-08.00 
  9 Flanner, George           SO Central Michigan      15.70m     15.40m   50-06.25 
  9 Armstrong, Matt           FR Grand Valley          15.71m     15.40m   50-06.25 
 11 Wentzel, Brad             FR Michigan State        16.12m     15.25m   50-00.50 
 12 McKenzie, Sirwilliam      JR St Joseph's           15.47m     15.13m   49-07.75 
 13 Kapp, Ross                XX Unattached            16.25m     15.08m   49-05.75 
 14 Thompspn, Kaleb           FR St Joseph's           15.30m     14.97m   49-01.50 
 15 Ide, Aaron                FR Michigan State        16.06m     14.95m   49-00.75 
 16 Pilling, Greg             JR Central Michigan      15.09m     14.90m   48-10.75 
 17 Younker, Dan              SO Unattached- Msu       15.00m     14.72m   48-03.50 
 17 Maloney, Jacob            FR Central Michigan      15.01m     14.72m   48-03.50 
 19 Evans, Ian                JR Grand Valley          15.16m     14.32m   46-11.75 
 20 Bosch, Mitch              JR Grand Valley          14.66m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 20 Lelito, Tim               SO Grand Valley          13.96m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 22 Pugh, Lonnie              FR Unattached- Msu       15.96m     13.71m   44-11.75 
 23 Halfman, Anthony          SO Oakland U.            14.20m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 24 Grubius, Adam             SO Oakland U.            13.60m     13.49m   44-03.25 
 25 Schneider, Joe            JR Uw-Whitewater         14.50m     13.42m   44-00.50 
 26 Miller, Jordan            FR Uw-Whitewater         14.00m     13.26m   43-06.00 
 27 Leong, Joel               JR Cornerstone           13.50m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 28 Dekoekkoek, Bryan         JR Hope                  13.57m     13.08m   42-11.00 
 29 Ryerson, Mark             FR Indiana Tech          13.56m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 30 Kerkman, Nick             FR Lawrence U.           12.77m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 31 Tuttle, Stephan           FR Cornerstone           13.50m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 32 Herman, Paul              FR AC                    11.84m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 33 Vossen, Zachary           FR Hope                  10.94m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 34 Themas, Hendrik           FR Western Kentucky      11.78m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 35 Sims, Josh                FR St Joseph's           12.76m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 36 Warner, Andrew            FR AC                               11.62m   38-01.50 
 37 VanderVelde, Mike         JR St Joseph's           11.87m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 38 Marshall, Brent           JR Spring Arbor          11.40m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 39 Govan, Devyn              FR Spring Arbor           9.51m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 40 Scholten, Carl            SO Hope                  10.00m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 41 Heinritz, Nathan          FR Uw-Whitewater         10.05m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 42 Torres, Correy            FR Lawrence U.            9.42m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 -- Calvert, John             SO Central Michigan      15.53m         ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skrycki, Joe              XX Unattached            19.51m     19.48m   63-11.00 
  2 Gillespie, Jay            FR Michigan State        18.80m     19.12m   62-08.75 
  3 Strotbaum, Kyle           SR Michigan State        19.47m     18.75m   61-06.25 
  4 Agrusa, Anthony           SO Michigan State        18.93m     18.73m   61-05.50 
  5 Hytinen, Dan              XX Unattached            19.45m     18.39m   60-04.00 
  6 Soverns, Brian            JR Western Kentucky      18.12m     18.19m   59-08.25 
  7 Koglin, Josh                 Saginaw Valley        18.82m     18.17m   59-07.50 
  8 Pugh, Lonnie              FR Unattached- Msu       18.13m     17.72m   58-01.75 
  9 Davis, Shaun              JR Uw-Whitewater         17.52m     16.74m   54-11.25 
 10 Leong, Joel               JR Cornerstone           17.30m     16.68m   54-08.75 
 11 Lelito, Tim               SO Grand Valley          17.74m     16.62m   54-06.50 
 12 Wentzel, Brad             FR Michigan State        16.68m     16.59m   54-05.25 
 13 Bosch, Mitch              JR Grand Valley          16.72m     16.53m   54-02.75 
 14 Howell, Ryan              JR Uw-Whitewater         17.07m     16.37m   53-08.50 
 15 Barrett, John             SO Michigan State        17.57m     16.31m   53-06.25 
 16 Taitt, Matt               SR Western Kentucky      18.09m     16.29m   53-05.50 
 17 Stringer, Ben             SO Uw-Whitewater         17.60m     16.20m   53-01.75 
 18 Bond, Pat                 FR Unagv                 14.25m     16.11m   52-10.25 
 19 Lipski, Clay              SO Grand Valley          15.20m     15.44m   50-08.00 
 20 Maloney, Jacob            FR Central Michigan      15.65m     15.00m   49-02.50 
 21 Halfman, Anthony          SO Oakland U.            13.00m     14.42m   47-03.75 
 22 Schneider, Joe            JR Uw-Whitewater         14.80m     14.39m   47-02.50 
 23 Mays, Kevin                  Central Michigan                 14.31m   46-11.50 
 24 Thompspn, Kaleb           FR St Joseph's           14.88m     14.18m   46-06.25 
 25 Stiffler, Donny           FR Unagv                 15.84m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 26 Tuttle, Stephan           FR Cornerstone           13.50m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 27 Gorley, Andrew            FR Unagv                 14.41m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 28 Cogswell, Jason           FR Davenport             14.92m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 29 Hofman, Kyle              FR Davenport             12.82m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 30 Miller, Jordan            FR Uw-Whitewater         13.90m     12.80m   42-00.00 
 31 Sims, Josh                FR St Joseph's           11.96m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 32 Kerkman, Nick             FR Lawrence U.           12.19m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 33 Ryerson, Mark             FR Indiana Tech          12.19m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 34 Herman, Paul              FR AC                               10.44m   34-03.00 
 35 Simonson, Jesse           FR Lawrence U.           10.45m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 36 Warner, Andrew            FR AC                                8.61m   28-03.00 
 -- Pilling, Greg             JR Central Michigan      17.67m         ND            
 -- McCullough, Ryan          FR Central Michigan      15.15m         ND            
 -- Grubius, Adam             SO Oakland U.            13.60m         ND            
Louie's Locker Room