Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    GVSU Big Meet - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014                     
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bourdo, Tyler                 JR Trine                       
  3  Jones, Maurice                SR Hillsdale                   
  4  Johnson, Marquis              SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  5  Person, Dareyus               SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Cook, Jacob                   SR Ashland                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Barnes, Austen                SR Indiana Tech                
  3  Holman, Clay                  SR Central Mich                
  4  Rose, Robert                  SO Indiana Tech                
  5  Edwards, Calvin               SO Eastern Illi                
  6  Versen, Ryan                  SR UNA                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Clay, Wally                   JR Northwood (M                
  3  Parris, Khalil                FR Detroit Merc                
  4  Russell, William              FR Cornerstone                 
  5  Marshall, Deshawn             SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Fields, Ty'rel                SR Olivet Nazar                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Kolb, Christian               SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Lockhart, Michael             SO Central Miss                
  4  Vasquez, Malik                FR Central Mich                
  5  Ruth, D'Quan                  JR Indiana Tech                
  6  Hurrell, Jacob                SR Northwood (M                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Smith, Jordan                 SO Marquette                   
  3  Caporale, Connor              FR UNA                         
  4  Scott, Parker                 SR Central Mich                
  5  Walker, James                 JR Saginaw Vall                
  6  Williamson, Derek             FR Eastern Illi                
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dixon, Zalika                 SR Indiana Tech                
  3  Allen, Kala                   SO Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Turk, Shawntoreah             SR Central Mich                
  5  Chambers, Verone                 Warrior Elite               
  6  Flake, Kirsten                JR Indiana Tech                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Doughty, Bridget              JR Central Mich                
  3  Sinclair, Brittany            JR Bowling Gree                
  4  Smith, Chauntiel              JR Indiana Tech                
  5  Outman, Maddy                    UNA                         
  6  Brooks, Chloe                 SR Indiana Tech                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Davis, Amber                  SO Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna     FR Findlay                     
  4  Duber, Allison                FR Hillsdale                   
  5  Baxter, Ravyn                 JR Central Mich                
  6  Kinney, Jade                  JR Loyola (Ill.                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Jackson, Amina                SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Green, Wynnie                 SR Lock Haven                  
  4  Greene, Jasmine               JR Detroit Merc                
  5  Wilson, April                 FR Indiana Tech                
  6  Kuss, Krista                  SO Loyola (Ill.                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Cooper, Tyra                  SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Fouch, Ashley                 FR Eastern Illi                
  4  Zehner, Corinne               SO Hillsdale                   
  5  Taylor, Diamond               SR Saginaw Vall                
  6  Strohl, Cassidy               SO Eastern Illi                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Klonne, Allison               FR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Maloney, Kelsey               FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Strock, Abby                  SO Ashland                     
  5  Thomas, Clarissa              JR Central Miss                
  6  Wollney, Kathie               SO Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pawlacyk, Luke                   Running Inst.               
  2  Teachout, Caleb               JR Aquinas                     
  3  Windle, Drew                  JR Ashland                     
  4  Webster, Dillon               JR Findlay                     
  5  Barnes, Ethan                 SO Grand Valley                
  6  Penzenstadler, Sam            JR Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Wilk, Jeremy                  SR Grand Valley                
  8  Mach, Wuoi                    FR Unagv                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Loch, Kellin                  SO Central Miss                
  2  Fauser, Mike                  SR St. Joseph's                
  3  Mazanke, Jake                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Allinder, Kyle                JR Central Mich                
  5  Toye, Travis                  JR Saginaw Vall                
  6  Rono, Enock                   SO Northwood (M                
  7  Van Portfliet, Ryan           JR Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Rietsma, Joel                 JR Grand Valley                
  9  Lehman, Christian             SR Loyola (Ill.                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Basting, Bryce                JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Weaver, Jalen                 JR Olivet                      
  3  Mantell, Andrew               SR Otterbein                   
  4  Janse, Zaan                   SR Ashland                     
  5  Scott, Tom                    SR Running2Win                 
  6  Wharry, Nicholas              SO Grand Valley                
  7  Davis, Joshua                 JR Ashland                     
  8  Dvorak, Scott                 JR Very Nice TC                
  9  McAlary, Josh                    Playmakers New              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Van Horne, Stewart            SR Saint Louis                 
  2  Pigg, Jeffery                 JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Busienei, Kelvin              SR Wichita Stat                
  4  Widner, Zaccheaus             SR Siena Height                
  5  Ballard, Ryan                 SO Eastern Illi                
  6  Autio, Jacob                  SR Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Holmes, Tyler                 JR SE Missouri                 
  8  Franz, Brendan                JR Marquette                   
  9  Middleton, Andrew             FR Saginaw Vall                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Gatchell, Caleb               FR Hillsdale                   
  2  LaRowe, Connor                SR Ferris State                
  3  Carolin, Joshua               SO Detroit Merc                
  4  Davis, Cole                   SO Central Miss                
  5  Hamilton, Tyler               FR Central Mich                
  6  Ramos, Brock                  SO Eastern Illi                
  7  Barrett, Andrew               SR Central Mich                
  8  Welch, Shawn                  FR Central Mich                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wallace, DaJuawn              SR Saginaw Vall                
  2  Prud'homme, Bennett           SR Playmakers E                
  3  Sustachek, Tony               SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Corr, Michael                 FR Marquette                   
  5  Carmin, Andrew                FR Southern Ill                
  6  Shields, Ryan                 SO Marquette                   
  7  Clifton, Ed                      Michigan Sta                
  8  Dorsey, Ephraim               JR Eastern Illi                
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Outman, Maddy                    UNA                         
  2  Ross, Kelsey                  FR Central Mich                
  3  Tinney, Steph                    UNA                         
  4  Whitmore, Mary                SR Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Wickware, Taylor              JR Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Stearns, Rebecca              SO Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Galasso, Lisa                 SR Grand Valley                
  8  Chandler, Adrienne               UNA                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Michaelson, Audrey            FR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Beaver, Megan                 SO Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Grippe, Samantha              SO Findlay                     
  4  Pines, Madison                SR Northwood (M                
  5  Shaheen, Katie                SO Grand Valley                
  6  Oosterhouse, Julie            JR Cornerstone                 
  7  Kerst, Amy                    JR Hillsdale                   
  8  Nelson, Natalie               SO Grand Valley                
  9  Cullip, Rhi                   FR Unagv                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Paris, Kristen                FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Warner, Emily                 SO Washington U                
  3  Jones, Alesha                 JR Eastern New                 
  4  Dean, Dhiaa                   SO Eastern Illi                
  5  Burlinson, Nicole             SO Ursuline (Oh                
  6  Keur, Karli                   SO Oakland                     
  7  Myers, Charlotte              JR Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Allison, Alyssa               SR Southern Ill                
  9  Goatee, TaPring               FR Vincennes                   
 10  Clausen, Dana                 JR Wis.-Milwauk                
 11  Sanmiquel, Maud               SO Findlay                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bundy, Michaela               FR Central Mich                
  2  Tolan, Katie                  JR Marquette                   
  3  Hoover, Lauren                FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4  John, Devan                   JR Michigan Sta                
  5  Kiple, McKenna                FR Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Borton, Austin                FR Ashland                     
  7  McClure, Krista               JR Marquette                   
  8  Jump, Jessica                 FR Southern Ill                
  9  Magliola, Grace               SR Marquette                   
 10  King, Trisha                  JR Trine                       
 11  Genetin, Jackie               FR Ashland                     
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martinez-Garcia, Robbie       JR Wichita Stat                
  2  Lowry, Dan                       Playmakers E                
  3  Agnew, Spencer                SR Marquette                   
  4  McAlary, Josh                    Playmakers New              
  5  Eilerman, Justin              SR Findlay                     
  6  Boyle, Ian                       Running Inst                
  7  Baum, Brian                   JR Ashland                     
  8  Tredway, Adam                 JR Central Miss                
  9  Robinson, Mike                SR Mansfield                   
 10  Hesslau, Mike                 SR Eastern Illi                
 11  Falland, Louis                SR Cornerstone                 
 12  Popielarz, Matthew            SR Very Nice TC                
 13  Hall, Nick                    SO Ashland                     
 14  Sussman, Jacob                SR Ashland                     
 15  Pawlacyk, Luke                   Running Inst.               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brodeur, Ethan                FR Washington U                
  2  McMillan, Benjamin            SR Indianapolis                
  3  Stroede, Bryce                FR Oakland                     
  4  DeLong, Blake                 SR McKendree                   
  5  Ghena, Nate                   SO Central Mich                
  6  Perez, Ricky                  SO Grand Valley                
  7  Murphy, Robert                FR Vincennes                   
  8  Reilly, Jake                  SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  9  Huff, Nathan                  JR Central Mich                
 10  Widner, Zaccheaus             SR Siena Height                
 11  Bowman, Jacob                 FR Oakland                     
 12  Schmidt, Reed                 SO Wis.-Milwauk                
 13  Pulley, Bryce                 SR Grand Valley                
 14  Wigent, Austin                SO Detroit Merc                
 15  Leschisin, Sam                SR Wis.-Milwauk                
 16  Rutherford, Zach              SO Grand Valley                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Calio, Joe                    JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Stacks, Kyle                  JR Central Mich                
  3  Mueller, Drew                 SO Indiana Tech                
  4  Baker, Alex                   FR Loyola (Ill.                
  5  O'Connor, George              SO UNA                         
  6  Bladecki, Alex                SR Ferris State                
  7  Hofsess, Ryan                 JR Detroit Merc                
  8  Voisin, Casey                 FR Central Mich                
  9  Gomoll, Nate                  FR Marquette                   
 10  Roth, Bill                    SR Eastern Illi                
 11  Lee, Anderson                 SO Central Mich                
 12  VanEgmond, Matthew            SR Hillsdale                   
 13  Moon, Nick                    SO Michigan Sta                
 14  Pedziwiatr, Mark              SO Eastern Illi                
 15  Wynsma, Ben                   JR Central Mich                
 16  Gassmann, Max                 SO Eastern Illi                
 17  Haji, Kulayifi                SR Southern Ill                
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heuer, Meghan                 JR Northern Ill                
  2  Kormanik, Jennie                 Oiselle                     
  3  Durbin, Rachel                FR Bowling Gree                
  4  Bess, Laura                   SO Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Stuenkel, Sydney              SO Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Vawter, Haddie                SR Wartburg                    
  7  Rotibi, Mobola                JR Southern Ill                
  8  Shukla, Samantha              SR Wichita Stat                
  9  Clark, Alyvia                 SR Loyola (Ill.                
 10  Zaborowska, Ewa               JR Harding                     
 11  Johnson, Samantha             JR Ferris State                
 12  Dyer, Alyssa                  SO Central Mich                
 13  Parker, Alison                FR Marquette                   
 14  Spencer, Kayla                SO Marquette                   
 15  Cliff, Katelyn                SO Grand Valley                
 16  Oren, Emily                   SO Hillsdale                   
 17  Smith, Taylor                 SO Grand Valley                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Olson, Ali                    SO Northern Ill                
  2  Dickman, Rachel               SR Playmakers E                
  3  Bohn, Brittany                SO Murray State                
  4  Greenwood, Kellie             SO Marquette                   
  5  Johnson, Brooke               JR St. Francis                 
  6  Dohogne, Mary                 JR SE Missouri                 
  7  Toogood, Christina            JR Northern Mic                
  8  Galat, Kristina               SO Hillsdale                   
  9  Johnson, Brittany             SO Wayne St.                   
 10  Magnuson, Hannah              SO Loyola (Ill.                
 11  Gallagher, Kelley             JR Southern Ill                
 12  James, Julie                  FR Eastern Illi                
 13  Fondren, Chantelle            SO Saginaw Vall                
 14  Blind, Beth                   SO Eastern New                 
 15  Ovokaitys, Breeann            SR Ferris State                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Kasey                  SO Edinboro                    
  2  Holmes, Leah                  FR Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Meredith, Maria               SO Bowling Gree                
  4  Bruett, Sammi                 SR Wartburg                    
  5  Cramer, Kaila                 SR Otterbein                   
  6  Mion, Anna                    JR Ashland                     
  7  Zajac, Rachel                 SR Iupui                       
  8  Wright, Savannah              FR Wichita Stat                
  9  Brooks, Leah                  SO Iupui                       
 10  Deighan, Kayla                SO Wichita Stat                
 11  Savage, Hannah                SO Northern Ill                
 12  Royer, Kathryn                FR Hillsdale                   
 13  Finley, Emilea                FR Wichita Stat                
 14  Ball, Sarah                   SR Marquette                   
 15  Osika, Alyssa                 SR Ferris State                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Suttman, Erin                 SR St. Francis                 
  2  Bell, Esther                  FR Central Mich                
  3  Madrigal, Jamie               FR Central Mich                
  4  McDonald, Jessica             SR Lock Haven                  
  5  Loprieno, Haley               JR Marquette                   
  6  Hulst, Trinity                SO Cornerstone                 
  7  Pap, Emily                    FR Michigan Sta                
  8  Wright, Sarah                 FR Wichita Stat                
  9  Gallo, Allison                JR Southern Ill                
 10  Smade, Kayla                  JR Wayne St.                   
 11  Huelga, Sabrina               SO Eastern New                 
 12  Vicker, Kenzie                SO Marquette                   
 13  Musk, Flannery                JR Bellarmine                  
 14  Saiz, Amber                   SO Eastern New                 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Edwards, Calvin               SO Eastern Illi                
  5  Lundy, John                   SR Notre Dame (                
  6  Broaden, John                 SO Indiana Tech                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Paige, Dontaey                SR Indiana Tech                
  4  Stanley, Trevor               FR Indiana Tech                
  5  Hammersmith, Nathaniel        SR Grand Valley                
  6  Thompkins, Eric               JR Ashland                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Edwards III, Harris           SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Wetzel, Mike                  SR Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Hoppel, Jordan                SR Ashland                     
  5  Glastetter, Kevin             JR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Johnson, Kaleel               SR Eastern Illi                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Woods, Deshawn                FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Anthony, Charles              SR Detroit Merc                
  4  Leavy, Anthony                SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  5  Holman, Clay                  SR Central Mich                
  6  Harris, Korvon                SR Northwood (M                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Lawrence, Glenn               JR Marquette                   
  3  Gray, Dewayne                 SR Spring Arbor                
  4  Wilks, Brandon                FR Detroit Merc                
  5  Robinson, Jamal               FR Eastern Illi                
  6  Benes, Matt                   SR Southern Ill                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Mitchell, Curtis              JR Central Mich                
  3  Johnson, Davontae             SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Schwartz, Jesse               JR Grand Valley                
  5  Mogorovic, Lino               FR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  James, CJ                     SO McKendree                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Ilunga-Matthiesen, Christian  SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Versen, Ryan                  SR UNA                         
  4  McFarland, Odell              FR Grand Valley                
  5  Sharbahn, Wayne               FR Indiana Tech                
  6  Boey, Johnathan               FR Eastern Illi                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Thomas, Jewel                 JR Indiana Tech                
  4  Franklin, Kalena              SR Grand Valley                
  5  Woods, Brianna                FR Indiana Tech                
  6  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Pettigrew, Jeanette           SR Bowling Gree                
  4  Banister, Brittney            JR Grand Valley                
  5  Addison, Kayla                SR Grand Valley                
  6  Ritter, Kelsey                SR Central Mich                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Maxey, Chelsea                JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Watt, Emaryne                 SR Indiana Tech                
  4  Turk, Shawntoreah             SR Central Mich                
  5  Walker, Breanna               SO Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Warren, Amiris                JR Southern Ill                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Susul, Klaudia                SR Eastern Illi                
  3  Laaro, Simbi                  SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Thompson, Patricia            FR Indiana Tech                
  5  Baxter, Ravyn                 JR Central Mich                
  6  Hart, Brandee                 SR Detroit Merc                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Edwards, Gabrielle            FR Bowling Gree                
  3  Dixon, CherRay                SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Sunderraj, Nirupama           JR Southern Ill                
  5  Doughty, Bridget              JR Central Mich                
  6  Scott, Carly                  JR Grand Valley                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Rashid, Malika                SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Garner, Allison               SO Detroit Merc                
  4  Cooper, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech                
  5  Gagne, Danielle               SO Hillsdale                   
  6  White, Desiree                JR Southern Ill                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Strong, Arra                  FR Marquette                   
  3  Lee, Nuri                     FR Ashland                     
  4  Schattinger, Lauren           SO Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Cooper, Tyra                  SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Perry, Brittnee               FR Indiana Tech                
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beyea, Ryan                   FR Michigan Sta                
  2  Carrera, Juan                 JR Southern Ill                
  3  Volkert, Adam                 SR Pittsburg St                
  4  Jocis, Ugis                   FR Wichita Stat                
  5  Monroe, Alex                  SR Lock Haven                  
  6  Mirth, Joshua                 JR Hillsdale                   
  7  Fenske, Andrew                JR Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Medina, Oscar                 JR Southern Ill                
  9  Nousain, Spencer              FR Central Mich                
 10  Scott, Monte                  SO Central Mich                
 11  Burnand, Nathan               FR UNA                         
 12  Hayes, Jacob                  JR Findlay                     
 13  Janusek, Mike                 SR Loyola (Ill.                
 14  Benoit, Max                   FR UNA                         
 15  Delaney, Danny                SR Eastern Illi                
 16  Belcher, Aaron                SR Indiana Tech                
 17  Zisser, Alex                  SR SE Missouri                 
 18  Briska, Kaspars               JR Eastern New                 
 19  Black, Matt                   SR Eastern Illi                
 20  Johnson, Brady                FR Wichita Stat                
 21  Khan, Saheed                     Central Toro                
 22  Pageau, Spencer               SO Grand Valley                
 23  Hoffmeyer, Torben             FR Grand Valley                
 24  Ripley, Zach                     Playmakers New              
 
Event 24  Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hoekstra, Jodi                SR Playmakers                  
  2  Short, Emily                  JR Saginaw Vall                
  3  Janecke, Jessica              JR Grand Valley                
  4  Foley, Kendra                 FR Grand Valley                
  5  Landwehr, Katie               SO Michigan Sta                
  6  serna, raquel                 FR UNA                         
  7  Lunau, Allison                FR UNA                         
  8  Osborn, Hannah                JR Grand Valley                
  9  Frith, Emily                  JR Bellarmine                  
 10  Rodts, Madie                  SR Grand Valley                
 11  Menghini, Krista              JR Southern Ill                
 12  Darnell, Sadie                JR Southern Ill                
 13  Dickman, Rachel               SR Playmakers E                
 14  Janezic, Megan                SR Loyola (Ill.                
 15  Smith, Natalie                FR Michigan Sta                
 16  Phelps, Delainey              FR Ashland                     
 17  Totzke, Juliane               SR Northern Ill                
 18  Chester, Jordan               JR Grand Valley                
 19  Hoover, Jessica               JR UNA                         
 20  Alt, Andrea                   SO Bowling Gree                
 21  Girgis, Melissa               JR Miami (Ohio)                
 22  Gagnon, Kayla                 SR Wayne St.                   
 23  Hirsch, Sidney                FR Wichita Stat                
 24  Graney, Betsy                    Brooks/Gazelle              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  LaViste, Ericka               SO Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Brelsfoard, Emily             FR Eastern Illi                
  3  Nyandwi, Ebeissa              JR Wichita Stat                
  4  Oliver, Abbie                 JR Murray State                
  5  Rohrer, Kristen               SO Eastern Illi                
  6  Kelto, Abbey                  JR Central Mich                
  7  Weiler, Katie                 FR Central Mich                
  8  Rae, Rebecca                  FR Bowling Gree                
  9  Kovacic, Brooke                  UNA                         
 10  Deighan, Kayla                SO Wichita Stat                
 11  Condron, Laura                JR Indiana Tech                
 12  Schweiss, Eileen              SR Southern Ill                
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gallagher, Ethan              SR Olivet Nazar                
  2  Samoei, Isaiah                SR Eastern New                 
  3  Ramirez, Pablo                SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Brooker, Matt                 SR Cedarville                  
  5  Lievense, Ethan               JR Central Mich                
  6  Peterson, Alan                JR Grand Valley                
  7  Bradley, Bryce                FR Grand Valley                
  8  Courtright, Jared             SR UNA                         
  9  Bauer, Brandon                SR Columbus Run                
 10  Collier, Chris                JR Michigan Sta                
 11  Silversmith, David            SR Ferris State                
 12  Duff, Joe                     SO Grand Valley                
 13  Flores, Kyle                  SO Grand Valley                
 14  Moskalewski, Josh             SR Grand Valley                
 15  Stuber, Tyler                 SR Central Miss                
 16  Barrett, Logan                JR St. Joseph's                
 17  Breitbach, Thomas                Wisconsin Ru                
 18  Cini, Chad                    SO Grand Valley                
 19  Ruiz, Clark                      UNA                         
 20  Knack, David                  JR UNA                         
 21  Munie, Craig                  JR SE Missouri                 
 22  Ripley, Zach                     Playmakers New              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Nick                  SO Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Routledge, Casey              SO Grand Valley                
  3  Orndorf, Nate                 FR Grand Valley                
  4  VandeBunte, David             SR Calvin                      
  5  Cusmano, Andrew               SO Michigan Sta                
  6  Cushman, Brandon              SR Ferris State                
  7  May, Chris                    FR Unagv                       
  8  Cox, Michael                  SO Oakland                     
  9  Pageau, Spencer               SO Grand Valley                
 10  Dale, Mitchell                SR Olivet Nazar                
 11  Kimbrell, Matthew             SR Human Motor                 
 12  Harper, Andrew                SR Ferris State                
 13  Madendorp, Greg               SO Grand Valley                
 14  Roudebush, Sam                SO Iupui                       
 15  Kaht, Richard                 SR St. Joseph's                
 16  List, Mark                    JR Grand Valley                
 17  Mountain, Dylan               SO Lock Haven                  
 18  Dickman, Justin                  UNA                         
 19  Wilkins, Mitchell             FR Grand Valley                
 20  Copi, Lucas                   SO Ferris State                
 21  Tomkiewicz, Peter             FR Grand Valley                
 22  Niemiec, Joe                  SR Cedarville                  
 23  Smith, J.D.                   SR Iupui                       
 24  Menard, Paxson                FR Eastern Illi                
 25  Belcher, Aaron                SR Indiana Tech                
 26  Reed, Peyton                  FR Iupui                       
 27  Steible, Josh                 FR Unagv                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Risch, Cody                   SR Cornerstone                 
  2  Pruett, Damon                 FR Iupui                       
  3  Gielarowski, Derek            SO Detroit Merc                
  4  Reed, Xavier                  FR Iupui                       
  5  Parlette, Samuel              SO Siena Height                
  6  Spitz, Eric                   JR Saginaw Vall                
  7  Culbertson, Nick              JR UNA                         
  8  Paikowski, Vince              FR Wis.-Milwauk                
  9  Kilpela, Jonathan             SR UNA                         
 10  Pengelly, Sean                FR UNA                         
 11  Matusiak, Michael             FR Unagv                       
 12  Milbocker, Ronald             SO Olivet Nazar                
 13  Spitzer, Philip               SR Calvin                      
 14  Haagsma, Steven               JR Calvin                      
 15  Nowicki, Zachary              FR Calvin                      
 16  Ferguson, Josh                JR Calvin                      
 17  Burelle, Joey                 SR Saginaw Vall                
 18  Schueller, Adam               SO Wis.-Milwauk                
 19  Rosenbaum, Nathan             JR Ohio Norther                
 20  Mains, Zach                   JR Lock Haven                  
 21  Bruni, Gerrit                 SO Wis.-Milwauk                
 22  Lucas, Brian                  JR Grand Valley                
 23  Crosby, Mowgli                FR Unagv                       
 24  Hays, Justin                  FR St. Joseph's                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Peel, Tony                    SR Saginaw Vall                
  2  Berton, Mark                  SR Ohio Norther                
  3  Meitler, Jeff                 SO Calvin                      
  4  Anderson, Ethan               SO Calvin                      
  5  Hewett, Alec                  JR Central Mich                
  6  Sharnas, Trevor               FR Unagv                       
  7  Greve, Matt                   FR Unagv                       
  8  Draving, Austin               FR Oakland                     
  9  Robinson, Ben                 SO Lock Haven                  
 10  Brown, Shane                  SO SE Missouri                 
 11  Niendorf, John                JR St. Francis                 
 12  Strotheide, Colten            JR SE Missouri                 
 13  Diltz, Alex                   SO Lock Haven                  
 14  Gill, Tim                     SR Belmont Abbe                
 15  Schultz, Conrad               FR Unagv                       
 16  Reidsma, Simon                SO Spring Arbor                
 17  Ball, Chandler                FR Unagv                       
 18  Felton, Sam                   SR Detroit Merc                
 19  Slaughter, Brad               JR Lock Haven                  
 20  Butler, John                  JR Hillsdale                   
 21  Lofgren, Ian                  JR Olivet Nazar                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Richardson, Kyle              SO Ferris State                
  2  Ziolko, Nathan                SR Oakland                     
  3  Garza, Dan                    FR Spring Arbor                
  4  Johnson, Zack                 SO Indiana Tech                
  5  Alla, Ylli                    JR Detroit Merc                
  6  Todd, Mike                    JR Northwood (M                
  7  Machus, Hunter                FR Notre Dame (                
  8  Johnson, Brett                SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  9  DiVerde, Marc                 JR Marquette                   
 10  Lawson, Blake                 SO Marquette                   
 11  Tanui, Sammy                  SO Northwood (M                
 12  Lozano, Jacob                 JR Eastern New                 
 13  Brandt, Chris                 JR Lock Haven                  
 14  Lohrmann, Kory                JR UNA                         
 15  Mest, Michael                 FR Vincennes                   
 16  Rubellke, Nathan              SO Saint Louis                 
 17  Hileman, Tyler                SR Lock Haven                  
 18  Loveland, Eric                SR New Balance/                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hardin, Kevin                 JR St. Francis                 
  2  Thomas, Grayson               FR Hillsdale                   
  3  Hulbert, Douglas              JR Ferris State                
  4  Campbell, Patrick             SO Marquette                   
  5  Wilder, Stephen               JR St. Francis                 
  6  Hartley, Dylan                FR McKendree                   
  7  Ivins, Brandon                SO St. Francis                 
  8  Smith, Scott                  FR Macomb CC                   
  9  Cordova, Alex                 FR St. Francis                 
 10  Southgate, Joey               FR Saginaw Vall                
 11  Fujioka, Nathan                  UNA                         
 12  Nelson, Andrew                FR UNA                         
 13  Kaestner, Ryan                FR Marquette                   
 14  St. Lewis, Uriah              FR Notre Dame (                
 15  Moench, Will                  FR Northwood (M                
 16  Jensen, Tyler                 FR Northwood (M                
 17  Eaton, Alex                   SO UNA                         
 18  Salter, Kevin                 FR UNA                         
 19  Dippel, Matt                  SO Northwood (M                
 20  Heath, Taylor                 SR Lake Superio                
 21  Jones, Joe                    FR Northwood (M                
 
Event 26  Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rudd, Anna                    SR Ferris State                
  2  Lamb, Anna                    JR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Winchester, Allyson           SO Grand Valley                
  4  Gagnon, Kayla                 SR Wayne St.                   
  5  Schubert, Kelly               FR Central Mich                
  6  Lesnar, Breanne               SO Central Mich                
  7  Parks, Krista                 JR Central Mich                
  8  Michmerhuizen, Nicole         SR Calvin                      
  9  Miller, Danielle              SR Northwood (M                
 10  Coppola, Louisa               SR Detroit Merc                
 11  Slavens, Molly                SR Grand Valley                
 12  Brewis, Courtney              SR Grand Valley                
 13  Cheadle, Lucy                 SR Washington U                
 14  Creutz, Amy                   SO Grand Valley                
 15  Lehmann, Emma                 JR Oberlin                     
 16  Frazier, Elisa                JR Miami (Ohio)                
 17  Vince, Cassandra              FR Calvin                      
 18  Gibson, Lacey                 JR Southern Ill                
 19  Halford, Hilary               SR St. Francis                 
 20  Thurston, Alycia              SR Unagv                       
 21  Rock, Jen                     SR Wayne St.                   
 22  Bradley, Sarah                SO Millikin                    
 23  Schmitz, Lucy                 SO Belmont Abbe                
 24  Macy, Jessica                 JR Pittsburg St                
 25  Work, Alison                  SO Unagv                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Raffety, Leah                 SO Northern Ill                
  2  Valencia, Julia               SO Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Grevenstuk, Michelle             Q Elite                     
  4  Young, Kelsey                 SR Grand Valley                
  5  Redman, Jasmine               SO Bowling Gree                
  6  Turner, Savannah              FR Iupui                       
  7  Glamann, Megan                JR Central Miss                
  8  Westlake, Gloria              JR SE Missouri                 
  9  Mauer, Ashlyn                    UNA                         
 10  Tracy, Ella                   SO Loyola (Ill.                
 11  Magness, Jaclyn               JR UNA                         
 12  Tanui, Carolyne               SR Murray State                
 13  Hester, Ali                   SO Murray State                
 14  Lawson, Rebekah               JR SE Missouri                 
 15  Mondry, Felicia                7 UNA                         
 16  Moncayo, Mattie               FR Miami (Ohio)                
 17  Best, Jordan                  SR Ferris State                
 18  Kerwin, Sarah Jane            JR Oberlin                     
 19  Mondry, Sammy                 FR Oakland                     
 20  Neal, Lindsay                 JR Oberlin                     
 21  Burgess, Kelsey               SR Northwood (M                
 22  McMillin, Mackenzie           FR Bowling Gree                
 23  Garlak, Amanda                FR Bowling Gree                
 24  Kaltenbaugh, Brittany         SR Edinboro                    
 25  Ray, Sarah                    FR Olivet Nazar                
 26  Hunt, Lexi                    SO Iupui                       
 27  Newton, Breanna               SR Hannibal-LaG                
 28  Klynstra, Jenna               FR Unagv                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Palinkas, Melinda             SR UNA                         
  2  Anich, Allison                FR Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Bendewald, Rachel             FR Unagv                       
  4  Pachuta, Rebecca              JR Marquette                   
  5  Haubert, Kelly                FR Unagv                       
  6  McBride, Alex                 FR Unagv                       
  7  Webb, Amber                   FR Harding                     
  8  DeVries, Hannah               SO Pittsburg St                
  9  Garippo, Ruth                 FR Eastern Illi                
 10  Garippo, Rachel               FR Eastern Illi                
 11  Smock, Cara                   JR Wayne St.                   
 12  Arseneau, Ann Marie           JR Western Mich                
 13  Sutton, Devon                 FR Detroit Merc                
 14  Danner, Sarah                 JR Calvin                      
 15  Handley, Ivy                  FR Eastern Illi                
 16  Wagh, Daya                    FR Western Mich                
 17  Hoy, Kaitlin                  JR St. Francis                 
 18  Dean, Kathryn                 SO Olivet Nazar                
 19  Bos, Julia                    FR Hillsdale                   
 20  Krause, Leah                  SO Murray State                
 21  Wanniarchchi, Gayana          SO Wis.-Milwauk                
 22  Howard, Olivia                JR Northern Mic                
 23  Peacock, Becca                JR Western Mich                
 24  DeLuca, Meridith              SO St. Francis                 
 25  Quarton, Victoria             SO Eastern Illi                
 26  McGahan, Paige                JR Calvin                      
 27  Penning, Kimby                JR Calvin                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Peet, Tori                    SO Saginaw Vall                
  2  Cullip, Sarah                 FR Unagv                       
  3  Ringstmeyer, Lisa             JR St. Francis                 
  4  Condron, Laura                JR Indiana Tech                
  5  Scherer, Hannah               SR Oakland                     
  6  Balfour, Kayla                SO Wayne St.                   
  7  Soper, Elizabeth              FR Olivet Nazar                
  8  Paris, Amanda                 SR Saginaw Vall                
  9  Lacey, Melanie                JR SE Missouri                 
 10  Doty, Megan                   SR McKendree                   
 11  Haas, Miranda                 SO UNA                         
 12  Curley, Jenae                 JR Oakland                     
 13  LeSage, Kristie               JR UNA                         
 14  Wyma, CallyAnne               JR Cornerstone                 
 15  Morgan, Brooke                FR Central Mich                
 16  Maffett, Megan                JR Edinboro                    
 17  Frett, Hannah                 JR Marquette                   
 18  Debaker, Allie                SR Iupui                       
 19  Del Ponte, Tammi              FR Marquette                   
 20  Hubbard, Megan                   UNA                         
 21  Shepherd, Leah                JR Cornerstone                 
 22  Theil, Chloe                  SO Northwood (M                
 23  Daniels, Ashley               JR Lock Haven                  
 24  Emery, Jennifer               FR Iupui                       
 25  Koskinen, Paige               SO Ferris State                
 26  O'Loughlin, Maggie            FR Marquette                   
 27  Haynes, Emily                 FR Ferris State                
 28  Faulks, Alyssa                SO Olivet Nazar                
 29  Kassuba, Anna                 JR St. Francis                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Courtney               SR UNA                         
  2  Moyer, Ashley                 SR Western Mich                
  3  Brewer, Amanda                JR Wayne St.                   
  4  Prieskorn, Brooke             FR Grand Valley                
  5  Lopez-Owens, Mariana          SR Iupui                       
  6  Wiist, Whitney                SO Vincennes                   
  7  Tremaine, Sydney              JR Cornerstone                 
  8  Laplander, Erin               SR Cornerstone                 
  9  Wilson, Jeanne                FR Ferris State                
 10  Grose, Allison                FR Lock Haven                  
 11  Baydoun, Zeinab               JR Detroit Merc                
 12  Himmel, Claira                JR Wis.-Milwauk                
 13  Hainer, Allison               FR Cuyahoga CC                 
 14  Lemanski, Annette             JR Wis.-Milwauk                
 15  Jost, Hannah                  FR Wis.-Milwauk                
 16  Cherwinski, Julia             FR Northwood (M                
 17  Lewis, Kelsey                 SR Lake Superio                
 18  Hofsess, Rachel               SR Detroit Merc                
 19  Koch, Katy                    SR Wis.-Milwauk                
 20  Eger, Victoria                SR Detroit Merc                
 21  Lowe, Brianne                 SO Cuyahoga CC                 
 22  Davis, Sara                   JR Murray State                
 23  Okonowski, Annie              SO Wayne St.                   
 
Event 53  Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Woods, Deshawn                FR Indiana Tech                
  2  Mcelyea, Ryan                 SR Siena Height                
  3  Hester, John                  FR Indiana Tech                
  4  Muessig, Dominic              FR Siena Height                
  5  Marrow, Devon                 FR Indiana Tech                
  6  Prajka, Nicholas              FR Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Lorber, Ross                  SR Central Miss                
  8  Spangler, Seth                SR Indiana Tech                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Conrad, Chris                 SR Spring Arbor                
  2  Abbott, Bay                   SR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Perez, Kevin                  SO Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Mercer-Szady, Dakota          FR Vincennes                   
  5  Hibbeler, Luke                SR Saint Louis                 
  6  Knight, Jalen                 FR Vincennes                   
  7  Ellis, Cordney                SO UNA                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rodrick, John                 SO Vincennes                   
  2  Hopkins, Tevin                SO St. Francis                 
  3  Cleveland, Grover                UNA                         
  4  Corr, Michael                 FR Marquette                   
  5  Warren, Jeff                  SR UNA                         
  6  Sheil, Pat                    SO Saint Louis                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Marban, Albert                SO Saint Louis                 
  2  Kelly, Jay                    FR Vincennes                   
  3  Cavender, Ryan                SO Indiana Tech                
  4  Johnson, Adam                 FR Vincennes                   
  5  Tirado, Jose                  FR Vincennes                   
  6  Houston, Marcell              JR Marygrove                   
  7  Sloan, Andrew                 FR Saint Louis                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Bell, Dan                     SO Lake Superio                
  2  Mudd, Andrew                  FR Saginaw Vall                
  3  Jackson, Leonard              SO UNA                         
  4  Burnham, Isaac                FR Cornerstone                 
  5  Brooks, Bryan                 JR Saginaw Vall                
  6  Thwing, Joe                   FR Saginaw Vall                
  7  Crockett, Robert              JR Marygrove                   
 
Event 54  Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Armbrister, Shayne            JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Marchant, Shannon             SR Detroit Merc                
  3  Fuchs, Kailey                 FR Central Miss                
  4  Cassidy, Katie                FR Central Miss                
  5  Chambers, Verone                 Warrior Elite               
  6  Peckel, Brianna               FR Siena Height                
  7  Gilmore, Emma                 SO Murray State                
  8  Pryor, Jaelynn                SR UNA                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Coryell, Cathy                FR Cornerstone                 
  2  Jackson, Amina                SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Hart, Jireh                   FR Vincennes                   
  4  Bronkema, Kaitlyn             SO Cornerstone                 
  5  Gold, Kalla                   SO Olivet Nazar                
  6  Pattin, Natalie               JR Murray State                
  7  Sayers, Lyndee                SO Cornerstone                 
  8  Thompson, Danielle            FR Vincennes                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chapman, Kelsey               JR Wayne St.                   
  2  Johnson, Karis                FR McKendree                   
  3  Ware, Ariana                  SO Vincennes                   
  4  Adcock, Taylor                FR Murray State                
  5  Thate, Jacquelyn              SO Murray State                
  6  Rodriguez, Daryll             SO St. Francis                 
  7  Meingast, Emily               SR Saint Louis                 
  8  Wilson, Raeven                FR Murray State                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jarema, Jennifer              SO Wayne St.                   
  2  Boynton, Shana                SO Lake Superio                
  3  Ellis, Leah                   FR Wayne St.                   
  4  Thomason, Therese             FR Cuyahoga CC                 
  5  Walker, Myk'a                 FR Cuyahoga CC                 
  6  Herron, Atiyyah               FR Cuyahoga CC                 
  7  Warsecke, Mary                FR Lake Superio                
  8  Sandel, Cady                  SO Saginaw Vall                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Filip, Abbey                  SO Wayne St.                   
  2  Evans, Emily                  FR Murray State                
  3  Gerber, Jessica               SO McKendree                   
  4  Siebert, Kimmy                SO Murray State                
  5  Bischer, Sidney               SO Saginaw Vall                
  6  Stepanski, Paige              SO Saginaw Vall                
  7  Snyder, Kayla                 JR Saint Louis                 
  8  Alexander, Madie              JR Saint Louis                 
 
Event 55  Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
 One pit starting one hour after the women finish.
 4.22m(13'10"), 4.37m(14'4"), 4.52m(14'10"), 4.67m(15'3.75")
 4.82m(15'9.75"), 4.97m(16'3.5"), 5.12m(16'9.5), 5.27m(17'3.5")
 5.32m(17'5.5"), 5.42m(17'9.25"), 5.47m(17'11.25)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Viken, Michael                SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Geraghty, Peter               SR Eastern Illi                
  3  Gyllensten, Simon             FR Vincennes                   
  4  Gordon, Eric                  SO Eastern Illi                
  5  Peterman, Derik               SR UNA                         
  6  Myers, Bret                   SR Grand Valley                
  7  Michell, Brian                JR Olivet Nazar                
  8  Weaver, Chad                  FR Southern Ill                
  9  Lietz, Alex                   JR Southern Ill                
 10  Swanberg, Joel                FR Marquette                   
 11  Vincent, Ryan                 FR Central Mich                
 12  Reynolds, Tim                 SR Central Mich                
 13  Armstrong, Tony               FR Central Mich                
 14  Kaplan, John                  SO Marquette                   
 15  Martello, Vinny               SO Marquette                   
 
Event 56  Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
 One pit starting at  3pm
 3.15m(10'4"), 3.30m(10'10"), 3.45m(11'3.75), 3.60m(11'9.75")
 3.75m(12'3.5"), 3.85m(12'7.5"), 3.95m(12'11.5), 4.05m(13'3.5")
 4.15m(13'7.25"), 4.25m(13'11.25"), 4.35m(14'3.5)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Riebold, Jade                 SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Hixson, Kristen               SR Grand Valley                
  3  Tatman, Kori                  SR Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Reid, Annemarie               SO Eastern Illi                
  5  Trupp, Katie                  FR Southern Ill                
  6  Wieber, Kirstie               SO Eastern Illi                
  7  Whitford, Alexandra           FR Hillsdale                   
  8  Schornak, Jennifer            JR Grand Valley                
  9  Brown, Taylor                 JR Miami (Ohio)                
 10  Morrissey, Kelly              SR Central Mich                
 11  Kitz, Alexandra               SO Grand Valley                
 12  Conter, Micaela               SO Central Mich                
 13  Harding, Caselyn              JR Southern Ill                
 14  Meredyk, Taylor               JR Indiana Tech                
 15  Engel, Cara                   FR Southern Ill                
 16  Lovett, Sadie                 JR Eastern Illi                
 17  Jaffke, Nicole                FR Marquette                   
 18  Love, Halley                  JR Central Mich                
 19  Rosenberger, Lauralyn         FR Eastern Illi                
 
Event 57  Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brondyke, Kurtis                 UNA                         
  2  Fraeyman, Nathan              JR Grand Valley                
  3  Brock, Brent                  JR Grand Valley                
  4  Charalambous, George          JR Central Miss                
  5  Thomas, Isaiah                FR Vincennes                   
  6  Holmes, Kerry                 FR Notre Dame (                
  7  Siimson, Meelis               SO Central Miss                
  8  James, Antwon                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  9  Gordon, Zach                  FR Olivet Nazar                
 
Event 58  Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stewart, Cheyenne             SR Northern Mic                
  2  Talbott, Sarah                SO Grand Valley                
  3  Bjelac, Jennifer              JR Ashland                     
  4  Alewine, Erin                 SR Central Miss                
  5  Bemis, Tabitha                SR Edinboro                    
  6  Green, Brittany               JR Cornerstone                 
  7  Paramore, Jalisa              SR Eastern Illi                
  8  Cheadle, Lauren               JR Southern Ill                
  9  Malyarova, Lilia              FR Findlay                     
 
Event 59  Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Watson, Brady                 FR Saginaw Vall                
  2  Nesbitt, Samora               FR Grand Valley                
  3  Pozolinski, Brett             SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Johnson, Michael              SR Central Mich                
  5  Stults, Paul                  SR Lock Haven                  
  6  Mauldin, Craig                SO Central Mich                
  7  Gardner, Ernest               SO Vincennes                   
  8  Lukwago, Tendo                SR Grand Valley                
  9  Romero, Alvaro                SR Aquinas                     
 
Event 60  Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rogers, Whitney               SR Detroit Merc                
  2  Parker, Tiera                 SO Bowling Gree                
  3  Austin, Kiara                 SO Murray State                
  4  Jefferson, LaTia              SR McKendree                   
  5  Young, Ebony                  JR Northern Mic                
  6  Stewart, Cheyenne             SR Northern Mic                
  7  Simmons, Cetrena              JR Southern Ill                
  8  Rautio, Sarah                 SR Southern Ill                
  9  Winter, Shaunisha             SR Ashland                     
 10  Hewett, Sherice               JR Wis.-Milwauk                
 11  Malyarova, Lilia              FR Findlay                     
 12  Love, Malaikah                   UNA                         
 
Event 61  Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
 Progression: 1.96m(6'5"), 2.00m(6'6.75"),
 2.04m(6'8.25"), 2.08m(6'9.75"), 2.12m(6'11.5"),
 2.16m(7'1"), 2.20m(7'2.5").
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Charalambous, George          JR Central Miss                
  2  King, Aviance                 JR Eastern Illi                
  3  Rowe, Alex                    SO Indiana Tech                
  4  Braman, Jeremy                SR Lake Superio                
  5  Brooks, Tori                  SO Davenport                   
  6  Valdez, Robert                SO Lake Superio                
  7  Blackman, Eric                FR Vincennes                   
  8  Claypool, Devin               SR Central Miss                
  9  Chappell, Trent               JR Grand Valley                
 10  Landon, Kyle                  FR Southern Ill                
 11  Huyler, Garrett                  Zensah                      
 
Event 62  Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
 Progression: 1.57m(5'1.75"), 1.61m(5'3.25"),
 1.65m(5'5"), 1.69m(5'6.5"), 1.73m(5'8"),
 1.77m(5'9.75"), 1.81m(5'11.25").
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cieslinski, Catherine         JR Grand Valley                
  2  Pannell, Lauren               FR Indiana Tech                
  3  James, Kailey                 FR Eastern Illi                
  4  Guagenti, Lydia               SO Findlay                     
  5  Smith, Austina                JR Indiana Tech                
  6  Weaver, Alisha                SR Grand Valley                
  7  Mudd, Erica                   SR Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Smith, Madison                JR Central Miss                
  9  Pashibin, Tatyana             SO Marquette                   
 10  Cummins, Maura                JR Eastern Illi                
 11  Culmer, Kenya                 SR Southern Ill                
 
Event 63  Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kittridge, Riley              FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Saikalis, Chris               FR Grand Valley                
  3  Vicars, Marcus                SR Findlay                     
  4  Wideman, Curtis               JR Southern Ill                
  5  Miller, Taylor                   UNA                         
  6  Novak, Andrew                    UNA                         
  7  Duke, Donald                  SR Ashland                     
  8  Freeman, Josh                 SO Southern Ill                
  9  Vickars, Derrick                 UNA                         
 
Event 64  Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pratt, Tonia                  JR Murray State                
  2  Daniels, Katelyn              FR UNA                         
  3  Strickler, Amelia             SO Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Bridenthal, Jessica           SR Ashland                     
  5  Hiler, Andrea                 SR Western Mich                
  6  Scott, Alexus                 SO Southern Ill                
  7  Gaston, Ashley                JR Southern Ill                
  8  Averesch, Kendra              JR Findlay                     
  9  Henderson, Nia                   UNA                         
 
Event 65  Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Donson, Blake                 SO Grand Valley                
  2  McCullough, Ryan               7 UNA                         
  3  Carney, Raymond               SR UNA                         
  4  Taylor, Mack                  JR Ashland                     
  5  Harris, James Clay            JR Ashland                     
  6  Lewis, Eric                   SR Detroit Merc                
  7  Wideman, Curtis               JR Southern Ill                
  8  Thornton, Darien              SO Grand Valley                
  9  Ball, Zac                     JR Ashland                     
 
Event 66  Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gerbers, Chelsea              SR Western Mich                
  2  Perrine, Cristina             SR Bowling Gree                
  3  Zokoe, Alyssa                 SR Grand Valley                
  4  Scott, Alexus                 SO Southern Ill                
  5  Szykowny, Alison              JR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Henderson, Nia                   UNA                         
  7  Pleger, Brooke                JR Bowling Gree                
  8  Gaston, Ashley                JR Southern Ill                
  9  Lozano, Sophia                JR Southern Ill                
 
Event 67  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Central Missouri  'A'                                        
     1) McCarty, Daniel SO              2) Granillo, Osvaldo FR           
     3) Lockhart, Michael SO            4) Loch, Kellin SO                
  2  Hillsdale  'A'                                               
     1) Etchemendy, Ty FR               2) Raffin, Matthew SR             
     3) Van Dyke, Jared SR              4) Jones, Maurice SR              
  3  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                        
     1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SR       2) Hoffman, Logan SR              
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed SR             4) Burnett, TJ FR                 
  4  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Comar, Waquiem JR              
     3) Windle, Drew JR                 4) Cook, Jacob SR                 
  5  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Wetzel, Mike SR                 2) Hayes, Jaz FR                  
     3) Mazanke, Jake SO                4) Glastetter, Kevin JR           
  6  Indiana Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Rose, Robert SO                 2) Barnes, Austen SR              
     3) Person, Dareyus SO              4) Marshall, Deshawn SO           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
     1) Bordeaux, Ray JR                2) Johnson, Tyler FR              
     3) Williams, Dionte FR             4) Teachout, Caleb JR             
  2  Bellarmine  'A'                                              
     1) Flannagan, Collin SO            2) McKinney, Nathan SR            
     3) Vaughn, Torian FR               4) Williams, Damar SR             
  3  Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                          
     1) Johnson, Davontae SO            2) Johnson, Marquis SO            
     3) Schmidt, Jordan JR              4) Schleis, Dexter SR             
  4  Findlay  'A'                                                 
     1) Collins, Derek FR               2) Briggs, Maliik FR              
     3) Webster, Dillon JR              4) Smithey, Kyle SO               
  5  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                        
     1) Kolb, Christian SO              2) Trevor, Daniel JR              
     3) Williamson, Derek FR            4) Edwards, Calvin SO             
  6  Siena Heights  'A'                                           
     1) Haines, Zakary SO               2) Rolle, Chris JR                
     3) Moore, Logan JR                 4) Mcelyea, Ryan SR               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Central Missouri  'B'                                        
  2  Ashland  'B'                                                 
  3  Indiana Tech  'B'                                            
  4  Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                           
  5  Southern Illinois  'A'                                       
     1) Benes, Matt SR                  2) Jones, Kemar SO                
     3) Carmin, Andrew FR               4) Green, Blake JR                
  6  Detroit Mercy  'A'                                           
     1) Anthony, Charles SR             2) Carolin, Joshua SO             
     3) Panev, Ilia FR                  4) Parris, Khalil FR              
 
Event 68  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Findlay  'A'                                                 
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud SO              2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR    4) Stump, Shelby JR               
  2  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                        
     1) Jackson, Amina SO               2) Dean, Dhiaa SO                 
     3) Strohl, Cassidy SO              4) Fouch, Ashley FR               
  3  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
     1) Allen, Kala SO                  2) Wickware, Taylor JR            
     3) Myers, Charlotte JR             4) Jimson-Miller, Alexus FR       
  4  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                        
     1) Franklin, Kalena SR             2) Kober, Andrea SR               
     3) Banister, Brittney JR           4) Terry, Brittany SO             
  5  Indiana Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Dixon, Zalika SR                2) Brooks, Chloe SR               
     3) Armbrister, Shayne JR           4) Flake, Kirsten JR              
  6  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Davis, Amber SO                 2) Kinney, Jade JR                
     3) Stearns, Rebecca SO             4) Walker, Breanna SO             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Indiana Tech  'B'                                            
  2  Grand Valley St.  'B'                                        
  3  Detroit Mercy  'A'                                           
     1) Hart, Brandee SR                2) Marchant, Shannon SR           
     3) Rogers, Whitney SR              4) Greene, Jasmine JR             
  4  Southern Illinois  'A'                                       
     1) White, McKenzie JR              2) Warren, Amiris JR              
     3) Jump, Jessica FR                4) Sunderraj, Nirupama JR         
  5  Central Missouri  'A'                                        
     1) Douglas, Nikki SO               2) Fuchs, Kailey FR               
     3) Alewine, Erin SR                4) Thomas, Clarissa JR            
  6  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Lee, Nuri FR                    2) Strock, Abby SO                
     3) Badertscher, Joyce JR           4) Caldwell, Macy SR              
 
Event 69  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Meister, Rutger               SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Killings, Taylor              SO Vincennes                   
  4  Schmidt, Jordan               JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  5  Powell, Renaldo               SR Central Mich                
  6  Sigler, Seth                  SR Bellarmine                  
  7  Ruth, D'Quan                  JR Indiana Tech                
  8  Householder, Cory             JR Eastern Illi                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Abels, Tyler                  SO Notre Dame (                
  3  Frens, Sam                    JR Davenport                   
  4  Balczak, Justin               JR Lake Superio                
  5  Owens, Elijha                 JR Ashland                     
  6  Schleis, Dexter               SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  7  Pozolinski, Nate              FR Wis.-Milwauk                
  8  Brondyke, Kurtis                 UNA                         
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi         FR St. Joseph's                
  3  Holland, Joseph               JR Central Miss                
  4  Matthews, Treyvon             SO Vincennes                   
  5  Rose, Robert                  SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Wells, Sean                   SO Grand Valley                
  7  Trevor, Daniel                JR Eastern Illi                
  8  Briggs, Quincy                FR Central Mich                
  9  Swanberg, Joel                FR Marquette                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Redmond, Jourdon              FR Southern Ill                
  3  Hulbert, Rashad               SO Eastern Illi                
  4  Raffin, Matthew               SR Hillsdale                   
  5  Comar, Waquiem                JR Ashland                     
  6  Delveaux, Alex                SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  7  Murphy, Elliot                SR Hillsdale                   
  8  Panev, Ilia                   FR Detroit Merc                
  9  O'Brien, Zakry                FR Grand Valley                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Pane, Kyle                    JR Lock Haven                  
  3  Cavender, Ryan                SO Indiana Tech                
  4  Stanley, Trevor               FR Indiana Tech                
  5  Moore, Logan                  JR Siena Height                
  6  Jones, Kemar                  SO Southern Ill                
  7  Rippon, Niklas                SR Prtc-Elite                  
  8  Dabney, Derrick               SO Vincennes                   
  9  Bobek, Nicholas               SO Oakland                     
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Brown, Tre                    FR Oakland                     
  3  Fox, Deon                     SO Cornerstone                 
  4  Watson, Ralph                 SR Central Miss                
  5  Benes, Matt                   SR Southern Ill                
  6  Busby, Durell                 SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  7  Boyden, D'Omar                JR Saginaw Vall                
  8  Radke, Kaleb                  JR Grand Valley                
  9  Bohler, Shawn                 SO Wis.-Milwauk                
 
Event 70  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Waheed, Mariama               JR Indiana Tech                
  2  Hart, Brandee                 SR Detroit Merc                
  3  Dixon, Zalika                 SR Indiana Tech                
  4  SanCartier, Serena            SR Oakland                     
  5  Franklin, Kalena              SR Grand Valley                
  6  Caldwell, Macy                SR Ashland                     
  7  Sanmiquel, Maud               SO Findlay                     
  8  Showman, Pam                  JR Findlay                     
  9  Wollney, Kathie               SO Miami (Ohio)                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Indurain, Beatriz             SO Ursuline (Oh                
  3  Ford, Andrea                  JR Indiana Tech                
  4  Souza, Anita                  JR Cornerstone                 
  5  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech                
  6  Jimson-Miller, Alexus         FR Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Nirva, Samantha               JR St. Joseph's                
  8  Smith, Madison                JR Central Miss                
  9  Bufford, Shaneice             FR Southern Ill                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Ryan, Katie                   JR Eastern Illi                
  3  Moore, Justine                SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Bennett, Sashawna             JR Lake Superio                
  5  Paramore, Jalisa              SR Eastern Illi                
  6  Shaw, LaShea                  JR Murray State                
  7  Alewine, Erin                 SR Central Miss                
  8  Douglas, Nikki                SO Central Miss                
  9  Jones, Carson                 SO Grand Valley                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  James, Kailey                 FR Eastern Illi                
  3  Taylor, Demetra               SO Bowling Gree                
  4  Bemis, Tabitha                SR Edinboro                    
  5  Peabody, Breanna                 Prtc-Elite                  
  6  Outman, Maddy                    UNA                         
  7  Hewett, Sherice               JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  8  Mudd, Erica                   SR Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Pashibin, Tatyana             SO Marquette                   
 
Event 71  Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  James, Antwon                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Anthony, Charles              SR Detroit Merc                
  4  Hayes, Jaz                    FR Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Boey, Johnathan               FR Eastern Illi                
  6  James, CJ                     SO McKendree                   
  7  Gray, Dewayne                 SR Spring Arbor                
  8  Schwartz, Jesse               JR Grand Valley                
  9  Hall, Jacques                 FR Vincennes                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Thomas, Oshane                SO Lake Superio                
  3  Ferry, Matt                   JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Johnson, Kaleel               SR Eastern Illi                
  5  Broaden, John                 SO Indiana Tech                
  7  VanEnk, Brent                 JR Grand Valley                
  8  Edwards, Calvin               SO Eastern Illi                
  9  Hoppel, Jordan                SR Ashland                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Freeman, Brandon              SO Ashland                     
  3  Thompkins, Eric               JR Ashland                     
  4  Harris, Korvon                SR Northwood (M                
  5  Henderson, Jordon             SR McKendree                   
  6  Strup, Chris                  SO Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Edwards III, Harris           SO Indiana Tech                
  8  Robinson, Jamal               FR Eastern Illi                
  9  Ilunga-Matthiesen, Christian  SO Eastern Illi                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Wilks, Brandon                FR Detroit Merc                
  3  Friscia, Donovan              SO McKendree                   
  4  Benes, Matt                   SR Southern Ill                
  5  Paige, Dontaey                SR Indiana Tech                
  6  Lundy, John                   SR Notre Dame (                
  7  Sharbahn, Wayne               FR Indiana Tech                
  8  Jones, Marquis                FR Central Miss                
  9  Lawrence, Glenn               JR Marquette                   
 
Event 72  Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Mata, Jasmine                 FR Lake Superio                
  3  Sunderraj, Nirupama           JR Southern Ill                
  4  Jackson, Brittney             SR Grand Valley                
  5  Laaro, Simbi                  SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  6  Cheadle, Lauren               JR Southern Ill                
  7  Goodson, Markala              SO Central Mich                
  8  Benson, Sarah                 FR Hillsdale                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Badertscher, Joyce            JR Ashland                     
  3  Parker, Tiera                 SO Bowling Gree                
  4  Warren, Amiris                JR Southern Ill                
  5  Thomas, Jewel                 JR Indiana Tech                
  6  Walker, Breanna               SO Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Maxey, Chelsea                JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  8  Staab, Rachel                 FR Saint Louis                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Edwards, Chantel              FR Central Mich                
  3  Garner, Allison               SO Detroit Merc                
  4  Hamilton, Diamond             JR Central Mich                
  5  Rashid, Malika                SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Shaw, LaShea                  JR Murray State                
  7  Perry, Brittnee               FR Indiana Tech                
  8  Mitchell, Leslie              SR Lake Superio                
  9  Shelton, Olivia               SO Central Mich                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Douglas, Nikki                SO Central Miss                
  3  Ritter, Kelsey                SR Central Mich                
  4  Addison, Kayla                SR Grand Valley                
  5  Woods, Brianna                FR Indiana Tech                
  6  Banister, Brittney            JR Grand Valley                
  7  Susul, Klaudia                SR Eastern Illi                
  8  Davis, D'mya                  FR Grand Valley                
  9  Strong, Arra                  FR Marquette                   
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Godbee, Kayla                 FR UNA                         
  3  McAllister, Hannah            SO Murray State                
  4  Wirtz, Brittni                JR Northern Mic                
  5  Cooper, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Cooper, Tyra                  SO Indiana Tech                
  7  White, Desiree                JR Southern Ill                
  8  Schattinger, Lauren           SO Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Moore, Justine                SR Eastern Illi                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Balls, Kimberly               SO Saginaw Vall                
  3  Terry, Dejanae                SO Central Mich                
  4  Scott, Carly                  JR Grand Valley                
  5  Pettigrew, Jeanette           SR Bowling Gree                
  6  Lewis, Michaela               JR Grand Valley                
  7  Thompson, Patricia            FR Indiana Tech                
  8  Dixon, CherRay                SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  9  Watt, Emaryne                 SR Indiana Tech                
 
Event 73  Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Panev, Ilia                   FR Detroit Merc                
  2  Smith, Jordan                 SO Marquette                   
  3  Brown, Harold                 FR Vincennes                   
  4  Collins, Derek                FR Findlay                     
  5  Malliaras, Nicholas           FR Central Mich                
  6  Ferrell, Reggie               FR Michigan Sta                
 
Event 74  Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gates, Dana                   SR Bowling Gree                
  2  Davis, Mariah                 SO Vincennes                   
  3  Lipa, Lindsay                 JR Cornerstone                 
  4  Kempf, Connor                 FR Bowling Gree                
  5  Porter, Raven                 FR Bowling Gree                
  6  Goodson, Markala              SO Central Mich                
  7  Simmons, Cetrena              JR Southern Ill                
  8  Moricz, Kaitlyn               FR Vincennes                   
  9  Showman, Pam                  JR Findlay                     
 10  Ellis, Lexi                   SO Loyola (Ill.                
 
Event 77  Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johansson, David              JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Heim, Jake                    SO Lock Haven                  
  3  Bennett, Jake                 SO Michigan Sta                
  4  Dieck, Justin                 SO Lake Superio                
  5  Jensen, Garrett               SO Eastern Illi                
  6  Norman, Riley                 FR UNA                         
  7  Hahler, Ben                   FR Findlay                     
  8  Lewis, Shaquelle              SO Vincennes                   
 
Event 78  Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Buckwalter, Bryn              FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Frahm, Ashley                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Howse, Janie                  SO Eastern Illi                
  4  Bussing, Ashley               FR Detroit Merc                
  5  Green, Brittany               JR Cornerstone                 
  6  Smith, Condia                 SR Eastern Illi                
  7  Leppelmeier, Becca            FR Grand Valley                
  8  Anunike, Adaora               JR Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Joiner, Emerald               JR Saginaw Vall                
 10  Kuenzel, Hannah               SR Saint Louis                 
 11  Gerbers, Chelsea              SR Western Mich                
 12  Szykowny, Alison              JR Loyola (Ill.                
 
Event 79  Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Banagis, Dylan                FR Central Mich                
  2  Beals, Brice                  SO Lock Haven                  
  3  Jackson, Calvin               SR Central Mich                
  4  Jensen, Garrett               SO Eastern Illi                
  5  Chapman, Zane                 JR Eastern Illi                
  6  Johansson, David              JR Eastern Illi                
  7  Lewis, Shaquelle              SO Vincennes                   
  8  Norman, Riley                 FR UNA                         
  9  Peterson, Lovell              FR Grand Valley                
 
Event 80  Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite SUB-ELITE
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anunike, Adaora               JR Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Koglin, Allyson               SR Detroit Merc                
  3  Finney, Kaylee                SR Michigan Sta                
  4  Strickler, Amelia             SO Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Howse, Janie                  SO Eastern Illi                
  6  Reiser, Kori                  FR Bowling Gree                
  7  Frahm, Ashley                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Henderson, Chelsea            SO Michigan Sta                
  9  Buckwalter, Bryn              FR Eastern Illi                
 10  Smith, Condia                 SR Eastern Illi                
 11  Daniels, Katelyn              FR UNA                         
 12  Negrete, Stephanie            SR Western Mich